©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2003-2006 г.р.)

Сочи, КРА, 11.02.2020, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0784

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., КАЗМИНА П., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., РУСТАМОВА А.
2 МОС-2 г. Москва КУЛИНСКАЯ В., МОСИНА В., ХИВРИЧ Л., ХОМЕНКО А.
3 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан ГОЛУБКОВА А., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П., ХУСАИНОВА Е.
4 МОО-1 Московская область ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д., КАЧНОВА В., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СЕЛИНА И.
5 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан ЗАМАЛИЕВА А., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В., НИКОНОВА Т.
6 МОС-3 г. Москва МУСИЕНКО К., УСАЧЁВА Л., ЧЕРКАСОВА А., ЧУРКИНА А.
7 ЛЕН. Ленинградская область АФИНОГЕНОВА К., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ПОНКРАТОВА М., СОРОКА П.
8 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург АКСЮТИНА А., БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., КАРЕТНИКОВА Д., МАРНОВА А.
9 САМ-1 Самарская область ГЛАЗОВА А., ГОВЕНДЯЕВА Е., ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МАРКИНА П.
10 НИЖ. Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., ВТЮРИНА М., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А.
11 НОВ. Новосибирская область ВИНОКУРОВА В., ГУСЕЙНОВА М., ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., ПОЛЯКОВА А.
12 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., БУРНАЦЕВА А., ИВАНОВА Л., СУАНОВА Д.
13 КЛГ. Калужская область БОГДАНОВА В., БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., СТЕЛЬМАХ С.
14 КРА-1 Краснодарский край КЛИМЕНТЕНКО А., КОВТУН А., ПОТЕМКИНА В., ФРОЛКИНА Е.
15 САР-1 Саратовская область ЕРИНА Д., ЗЕЛЕНИНА В., ХЭ А., ШАТОХИНА Я.
16 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАЛАЕВА Л., БИТАРОВА Л., МЕДОЕВА Т., МИСТУЛОВА М.
17 МОО-2 Московская область ЕРЕМИНА С., ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ТАРАСОВА Е., ФИРСОВА С.
18 СТА-1. Ставропольский край БУРЦЕВА В., ЛУКЬЯНЕЦ С., САДОВЩИКОВА С.
19 САМ-2 Самарская область БЕРЕСНЕВА В., МАТВЕЕВА Е., НИКОЛАЕВА В., СЕМЕНЮК П.
20 КИР. Кировская область БИРЮКОВА С., ПЛЮСНИНА О., РЫКОВА А., СЕНТЕМОВА В.
21 СЕВ. г. Севастополь МРИКОВА М., СТАРОСТИНА К., ХИСМАТОВА Е.
22 МОО-3 Московская область АСТАХОВА С., ИВАНОВА С., ФРАНЦ С., ЧЕСТНЫХ Е.
23 АЛА-3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КАЛАЕВА В., КАНТЕМИРОВА А., КОЗАЕВА А., РАМОНОВА В.
24 СТА-2 Ставропольский край АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА Э., КАРТАШОВА А., ЧАЛЧЕНКО Е., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Л.
25 ЧЕЛ. Челябинская область АРТЕМЬЕВА М., БАРАНОВА А., ПАЙВИНА Е.
26 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург АНТОНОВА А., КНЫШ В., КОСОПОЙКО Е., ЧЕНЦОВА С.
27 КРА-2 Краснодарский край АСТАХОВА Е., ЗАМЯТИНА Ю., НОВОЖИЛОВА В., ПОКИДЬКО В.
28 САР-2 Саратовская область КОРОВИНА М., КОРОЛЕВА А., НИКОЛАЕВА О.
29 ВРЖ. Воронежская область ДОЛГОЛЕВА К., КРЕТИНИНА С., МЕРКУШЕВА С., ЩЕРБАКОВА А.
30 КРА-3 Краснодарский край ГОНТАРЬ З., КУЧАЕВА М., НАСАНЕВА М., ЮНУСОВА А.
31 КРЯ. Красноярский край ВАРЛАМОВА А., ДЕНИСЬЕВА В., МАЛКОВА Н., ЮШКОВА О.
32 САР-3 Саратовская область ИВАНОВА М., РУШМАНОВА О., ТОПТА А.
33 КРМ. Республика Крым БОРИСЕНКО А., ПАВЛОВА К., РЕШЕТНИКОВА Н., ФРОЛЕНКОВА А.
1 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - (БАШ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
4 - (МОО-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
5 - (ТАТ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
6 - (МОС-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - (ЛЕН.)

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
8 - (СПБ-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
9 - (САМ-1)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
10 - (НИЖ.)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
11 - (НОВ.)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
12 - (АЛА-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
13 - (КЛГ.)

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
14 - (КРА-1)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
15 - (САР-1)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
16 - (АЛА-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
17 - (МОО-2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
18 - (СТА-1.)

Субъект РФ

Ставропольский край
19 - (САМ-2)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
20 - (КИР.)

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
21 - (СЕВ.)

Субъект РФ

г. Севастополь
22 - (МОО-3)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
23 - (АЛА-3)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
24 - (СТА-2)

Субъект РФ

Ставропольский край
25 - (ЧЕЛ.)

Субъект РФ

Челябинская область
26 - (СПБ-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
27 - (КРА-2)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
28 - (САР-2)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
29 - (ВРЖ.)

Субъект РФ

Воронежская область
30 - (КРА-3)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
31 - (КРЯ.)

Субъект РФ

Красноярский край
32 - (САР-3)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
33 - (КРМ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Крым

Судьи