Меню

Итоговая классификация

Ciudad de Barcelona

Барселона, Испания, 07.02.2020, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0766, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
2 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
3 40 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Мазина М.В.
3 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
5 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
6 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
7 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
8 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
9 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
10 16 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
11 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
12 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
13 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
14 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
15 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
16 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
17 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
18 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
19 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
20 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
21 8 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
22 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
23 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
24 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
24 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
26 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
27 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
28 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
29 8 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Мерзликин Ю.И.
30 SATO NOZOMI JPN 03.07.1986
31 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
32 SHEMYAKINA YANA UKR 05.01.1986
33 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
34 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
35 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
37 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
38 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
39 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
40 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
41 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
41 TERAYAMA TAMAKI JPN 29.01.2002
43 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
44 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
45 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
46 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
47 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
48 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
49 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
50 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
51 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
52 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
52 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
54 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
55 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
56 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
57 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
58 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
59 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
60 YU SIHAN CHN 24.07.2001
61 KIM HYANG EUN KOR 09.11.1991
62 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
63 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
64 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
65 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
66 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
67 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
68 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
68 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
70 GUZZI VINCENTI MARGHERITA USA 12.09.1990
71 WILASZEK PAULINA POL 12.11.1997
72 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
73 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
74 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA GEO 27.10.1991
75 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
76 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
77 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
78 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
78 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
78 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
78 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
82 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
83 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В.
84 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
85 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
86 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
87 DEPANIAN FANNY FRA 24.08.1997
88 VOLLRATH SHIRIN GER 17.10.1994
89 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
90 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
91 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
91 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
93 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
94 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
95 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
96 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
97 EHAB NARDIN EGY 31.01.1996
98 SICA SUSAN MARIA GBR 22.01.1998
99 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
100 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
101 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
102 HARADA SAKI JPN 12.05.2000
103 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
104 SMITH TAYLOR KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
105 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
106 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
107 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
108 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
109 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
110 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
111 KIM CHEARIN KOR 05.07.1999
111 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
113 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
114 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
115 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
116 BAJORUNAITE PAULINA LTU 29.12.1993
117 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
118 ADEL MORSY HAYDY EGY 20.09.1999
119 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
120 DOIG CALDERON MARIA LUISA PER 13.08.1991
121 SALMINEN ANNA FIN 08.02.1995
122 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
123 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
124 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
124 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
124 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
127 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
127 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
129 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
130 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
130 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU NIKI-KATERINA GRE 11.04.1974
132 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
132 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
134 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
134 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
136 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
137 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
137 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
139 WETZKER LAURA KATALIN HUN 10.07.2002
140 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
141 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
142 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
143 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
144 SYVALA ILONA FIN 14.04.1996
145 SOUTHERN EMILY GBR 15.03.1994
146 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
147 VON DADELSZEN EMMA CAN 02.09.1997
148 HILLE-DAHL THALE NOR 03.11.1994
149 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
150 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
151 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
152 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
153 SIMMS-LYMN TIA JAM 13.05.1999
154 DVININA VALERIIA GEO 26.01.1993
155 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
156 JANKOVA KAROLINA CZE 21.10.1994
157 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
158 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
159 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
160 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
161 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
162 NOUNOU SARA EGY 15.05.1998
163 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
163 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
165 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
166 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
167 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
168 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
169 NETTO SIMEAO AMANDA BRA 02.06.1994
170 FERNANDEZ ANALIA CHI 07.08.1998
171 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
172 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
173 MAVRIKIOU IRINA CYP 25.05.1984
174 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
175 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
176 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
177 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
178 PANUSCHKA CLAUDIA AUT 07.07.1978
179 CIFUENTES IGNACIA CHI 16.05.2001
180 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
181 RAUSCH ARIANA USA 26.06.2002
182 CHATZISARANTOU NIKOLETTA GRE 25.07.1997
183 ZUIKOVA VERONIKA EST 17.10.1994
184 REUMUELLER MARTINA AUT 20.09.1980
185 CAMPBELL TAMSYN NZL 19.02.2001
186 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
187 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
187 SERAPINAITE EMILIJA LTU 04.02.1995
189 SPICE SARAH NZL 19.04.2000
190 SZE KA YAN CAN 09.08.1988
191 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SGP 16.03.1984
192 MILICIC ANDJELA SRB 21.11.1994
193 DYERKTOR KAMILA ISR 26.05.2003
194 DOUBOVA DOMINIKA CZE 17.05.1990
194 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
196 COHEN MARY GBR 08.10.1986
197 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
198 DIONGUE NDEYE BINTA SEN 02.05.1988
198 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
200 ABDUL RAHMAN KIRIA TIKANAH SGP 25.06.2000
201 DIAZ DEL RIO ROSARIO CHI 11.11.2001
201 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
201 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
204 ASCHEHOUG IRINA NOR 05.10.1985
205 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
205 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
207 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
208 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
208 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
210 RAMIREZ PEGUERO VIOLETA DOM 13.06.1986
211 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
211 KUTT LAURA EST 03.05.1989
213 ENGLERT URRUTIA MELISA LARA ARG 08.03.1991
213 RAPOSO DANA ESP 02.09.2002
215 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
215 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
215 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
218 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
219 ZIVANOVIC JOVANA SRB 14.08.1998
220 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
221 LUQUE ANA ESP 05.06.1995
222 ISIDRO ALBA ESP 29.10.2000
223 SIVA KUMAR THHIVYA ASHTI SGP 12.12.2001
224 PEREZ GARCIA SAMANTA ESP 31.03.1989
225 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
226 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
227 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
228 MIZERA OLGA POL 18.03.1991
229 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
230 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
231 DE PESTEL AMBER BEL 10.08.1988
231 WANG XIAOXUE CHN 02.01.2002
233 SCHWANTES LORANA BRA 17.10.1982
234 LOBERA TERESA ESP 25.05.2000
234 PEREZ SIMBOR SOFIA ESP 14.10.1991
234 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
237 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SGP 20.04.1989
237 PUJOL ANAIS ESP 02.04.2003
239 BATES CASSANDRA USA 12.09.1986
240 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
241 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
241 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
241 SAITO HANA JPN 12.09.2002
244 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
245 GU DIANNA AUS 25.10.1984
246 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
247 VARVERI FANI GRE 15.10.1986
248 BEKEN SOLANE BEL 12.04.2001
248 SASVARIOVA LAURA SVK 07.07.1999
250 NGO NTAT SARAH SARAH FLORENCE CMR 04.05.1981
251 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
251 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
253 JOHNSON LUCY IRL 08.12.1994
254 EL KORD CAMILIA MAR 15.03.1988
254 JONAS ANNA GER 26.09.1996
256 OLSEN SOFIE HELENE DEN 14.11.1993
257 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
258 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996
259 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
260 MULLEN ALISHA IRL 09.05.1996
261 TAMAYO PACHON ANGELA MARIA COL 11.12.1998
262 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
263 SIZOO ISAURA NED 02.10.1998
264 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
265 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
265 STILLER ZARINA DEN 02.04.2002
267 DERETIC DRAGANA SRB 31.12.1980
267 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
269 ERIKSSON CAROLINE SWE 18.11.1988
270 GOH BEE HOOI MAS 23.06.1982
271 VUKOJEVIC ANDREA CRO 28.11.2002
272 VORNANEN ANNI FIN 04.06.1991
273 VIDAL PAULA ESP 14.11.2002
Судьи
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
ANDERTON Grant (IRL)
AULAR Aleska (VEN)
BAKER David (AUS)
BRAVO Daniel (ESP)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
GASSET Agusti (ESP)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
PADILLA Javier (ESP)
SANCHEZ Daniel (ESP)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)