Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Ванкувер, Канада, 07.02.2020, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0765, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
2 52 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
3 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
5 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
6 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
7 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
8 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
9 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
10 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
11 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
12 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
13 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
14 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
15 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
16 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
17 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
18 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
19 ELSAYED MOHAMED EGY 03.03.2003
20 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
21 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
22 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
23 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
24 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
25 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
26 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
27 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
28 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
29 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
30 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
31 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 17.09.1999
32 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
33 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
34 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.12.1984
35 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
36 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
37 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
38 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
39 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
40 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
41 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
42 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
43 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
43 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
43 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
46 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
47 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
48 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
49 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
50 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
51 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
52 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
53 HADZIC ALEN USA 15.11.1991
54 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
55 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
56 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
57 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
58 CHAU CHAK HIN NICHOLAS HKG 14.05.1995
59 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
60 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
61 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
62 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 01.01.2001
63 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
64 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
65 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
66 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
67 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
68 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
69 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
70 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
71 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
72 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
73 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
74 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
75 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 ЗМС МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
76 THOMPSON SOREN USA 05.05.1981
77 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
78 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
79 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
80 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
81 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
82 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
83 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
84 ELKORD HOUSSAM MAR 24.02.1993
85 LIU YONGCHUANG CHN 18.03.1999
86 FAYEZ AYMAN EGY 03.03.1991
87 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
88 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
89 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
89 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
91 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
92 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
93 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
94 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К., Скорневский В.Г.
95 MA SEGEON KOR 24.01.1994
96 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
97 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
98 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
99 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
100 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
101 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
102 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И., Чернышев А.А.
103 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
104 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
105 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
106 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
107 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
108 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
109 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
110 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
111 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
112 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
113 SMITH DWIGHT USA 09.07.1987
114 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
115 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
116 KWON JAESEON KOR 23.01.1998
117 GALLAGHER PELLETIER SAMUEL CAN 01.01.1987
118 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
119 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
120 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
121 MA XIAO CHN 15.03.2001
122 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
123 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
124 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
125 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
126 KIM DAEEON KOR 02.01.1998
127 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
128 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
129 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
130 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
131 GERAGHTY MICHAEL IRL 06.09.1992
131 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
133 CAPUANO VITO ITA 25.04.1997
134 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
135 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
136 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
137 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
138 EL HAOUARI ABDELKARIM MAR 19.12.1993
139 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
140 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
141 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
142 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
143 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
144 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
145 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
146 YU SIMING CHN 01.01.2001
147 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
147 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
149 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
150 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
151 YASU MASATO JPN 01.03.1998
152 MEDVEDIEV VITALII UKR 07.05.1983
153 DESJARDINS VINCENT CAN 01.01.1994
154 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.03.2000
154 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
156 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
157 JUNG SEUNGHO KOR 15.01.2002
158 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
159 NINOMIYA KOSUKE JPN 20.04.1998
160 MASUDA YOHITO JPN 26.06.1999
161 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
162 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
163 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
164 DAVIS MATTHEW CAN 01.01.2001
165 SHUM LAI HIN FENTON HKG 10.11.1994
166 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
167 BUHDEIMA KHALED LBA 26.09.1983
168 PARK JUNSEO CAN 06.08.2000
169 MOHSEN MAHMOUD EGY 24.03.1995
170 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
171 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
172 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
173 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
174 RAMIREZ YEISSER USA 05.11.1986
175 BEN AMARA TAHAR ITA 03.08.1987
176 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
176 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
178 LIPPMAN ELI CAN 30.05.2003
179 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
179 GUSMAN AGUSTIN ADOLFO ARG 21.02.1998
181 WRIGHT JOHN CAN 01.01.1991
182 BERNARD YANN CAN 01.01.1971
183 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
184 RAMI AISSAM MAR 08.05.1975
184 SAITO KENJI JPN 28.02.2000
186 VOZOVIK ZAKHAR CAN 16.01.2004
187 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
187 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
189 KIM HYUNGBIN KOR 14.04.2001
190 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
191 LAW SHIU CHUNG HKG 22.01.1998
192 LEE SEUNGHYUN KOR 26.09.1997
192 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
194 MAISONET HECTOR PUR 23.07.1992
194 WONG KEVIN HKG 05.03.1996
196 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
197 KADYSZEWSKI MATEO CAN 01.01.2001
198 HAREL JASON CAN 01.01.1994
198 ROGER ZACHARIE HERVE MAR 09.09.1995
200 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
Судьи
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
CHANG Jason (USA)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
MEEHAN Justin (USA)
MORALES Jacobo (MEX)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)