Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 08.02.2020, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0764, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
2 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
3 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
3 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
5 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
6 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
7 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
8 28 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
9 16 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
10 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
11 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
12 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
13 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
14 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
15 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
16 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
17 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
18 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
19 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
20 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
21 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
22 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
22 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
24 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
25 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
26 8 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
27 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
28 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
29 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
30 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
31 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
32 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
33 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
34 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
35 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
36 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
36 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
38 NAKAMURA TARO JPN 10.08.2000
39 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
40 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
41 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
42 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
43 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
44 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
45 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
46 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
47 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
48 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
49 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
50 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
51 SU ZHENGHUI CHN 24.05.2001
52 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
53 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
54 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
55 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
56 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
57 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
58 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
59 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
60 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
61 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
62 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
63 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
64 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
65 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
66 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
67 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
68 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
69 GRIDELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 26.02.1997
70 MACCHI FILIPPO ITA 19.09.2001
71 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
72 IIMURA KAZUKI JPN 27.12.2003
73 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
74 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
75 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
76 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
77 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
78 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
79 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
80 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
81 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
82 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
83 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
84 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 05.12.2003
85 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
86 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
87 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
88 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
89 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
90 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
91 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
92 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
93 CHUNG JYAE GYU KOR 04.12.1989
93 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
95 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
96 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
97 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
98 PARK JUNYOUNG KOR 02.01.1994
99 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
100 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
101 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
102 LOMBARDI GIULIO ITA 22.10.2002
103 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
104 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
105 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
106 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
107 VELLUTI PIETRO ITA 21.04.1999
108 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
109 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SGP 19.06.1998
110 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
111 OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA DAVID COL 31.01.2000
112 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
113 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
114 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
115 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
116 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
116 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
118 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
119 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
120 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
121 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
122 BONTEMS PIERRE OLIVIER CAN 21.07.1988
123 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
124 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
125 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
126 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
127 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
127 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
129 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
130 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
130 STELLA ALESSANDRO ITA 10.01.2000
132 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
133 VAN EGMOND DIRK JAN NED 21.07.1993
134 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
135 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
136 PIVOVAROV ALEXANDER ISR 09.11.1995
137 NEDELJKOVIC MATEJA HUN 01.03.2000
138 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
139 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
140 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
141 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
142 SHIH BENJAMIN TPE 03.07.2001
143 FERJANI MOHAMED AYOUB TUN 27.07.1986
144 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
145 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
145 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
147 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
148 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
149 IANDOLO FRANCESCO PIO ITA 26.05.2000
150 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
151 ALVEAR FELIPE CHI 25.08.1985
152 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
153 LEON VICTOR VEN 24.04.1995
154 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.04.2000
155 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
156 CERQUETTI DANTE LEONEL ARG 26.05.2002
157 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
158 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
159 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SGP 30.07.1989
160 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
161 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
162 YOONG HANS WEI SHEN MAS 20.10.2000
163 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
164 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
165 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
166 GOJAK ANTONIO CRO 26.07.2000
167 SEO MYEONG CHEOL KOR 04.04.1997
168 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
169 DELBERGUE GUILLERMO ESP 16.02.1994
170 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
171 JOHNSTON ALASTAIR IRL 21.07.1988
172 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
173 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
174 MACI ALESSANDRO ITA 01.02.1994
175 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
176 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
177 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
178 MAYAKAN CHORNNASUN THA 20.12.1996
179 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
179 SERRI CEDRIK SVK 14.04.1991
181 REID CLAYTON USA 10.05.2002
182 ABRAHAMS MATTHEW GBR 10.02.2000
182 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
184 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
184 SCONZO DANIEL COL 13.11.1995
186 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
187 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
188 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
189 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
190 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
191 BLANAR SAMUEL SVK 16.09.1994
192 ARGOTE ANDRES VEN 28.12.2002
193 PERELMANN MARK ISR 11.04.1994
193 ROSU SILVIU ROU 16.03.2000
195 LIEBSCHER DAVID GER 12.06.2002
195 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
197 ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA VICTOR CPV 25.08.1996
198 OWAIDA ALI QAT 07.01.2000
199 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER JULIEN CAN 02.04.1988
199 MAJEWSKI MICHAL POL 23.02.1987
201 DAVID MAXIME CAN 27.04.1989
202 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
203 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
204 CHREN SIMON CZE 22.12.2001
205 RASTEGAR LINUS AUT 08.10.1999
206 HOOSHI DYLAN USA 25.03.2005
206 PORFY TAMAS HUN 21.11.1987
208 WONG VINSON JOHN HKG 27.12.1999
209 HEROUI SALIM ALG 19.03.1999
210 MANUEL FRANCISCO XAVIER DA ROSA CHOCOLATE ANG 28.06.1997
211 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
212 HAY GAVIN CAN 15.05.2000
212 KALIYEV TAMIRLAN KAZ 13.06.1996
214 ARCHILEI TOMMASO MEX 19.08.2001
215 CETINEL BAHA BAYKAL TUR 15.04.2002
215 GARCIA PRADO SANTIAGO ESP 04.11.1998
217 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
218 KELLY WILLIAM USA 03.03.2003
219 LIVINGSTONE PATRICK JAM 05.04.1980
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BAKUM Andrii (UKR)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
NIGRONE Davide (ITA)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)