Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 07.02.2020, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0767, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
2 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
3 40 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
3 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
5 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
6 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
7 28 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Рузавина Я.Н.
8 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
9 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
10 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
11 16 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
12 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
13 16 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
14 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
15 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
16 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
17 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
18 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
19 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
19 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
21 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
22 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
23 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
24 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
25 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
26 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
27 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
28 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
29 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
30 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
31 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
32 8 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 23.04.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Леонова О.П., Цыкин П.В.
33 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
34 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
35 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
36 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
37 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
38 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
39 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
40 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
41 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
42 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
43 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
44 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
45 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
46 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
47 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
48 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
49 KREISS FANNI HUN 12.04.1989
50 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
51 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
52 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
53 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
54 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
55 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
56 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
57 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
58 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
59 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
60 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
60 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
62 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
63 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
64 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
65 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
66 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
67 CIAMPALINI VITTORIA ITA 02.12.2001
68 HAN AREUM KOR 26.11.1992
69 CAI YUANTING CHN 30.08.1996
70 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
71 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию Ахматхузин А.К., Прохорова Е.А.
72 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
73 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
74 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
75 BERTHIER AMITA SGP 15.12.2000
75 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
77 ALBOROVA YANA UZB 24.01.1994
78 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
79 CAMMILLETTI MARTA ITA 09.04.1984
80 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
81 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
82 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
83 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
84 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
85 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
86 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
87 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
88 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
88 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
90 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Седов А.А.
91 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
92 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
93 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
94 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
95 CANDEAGO ELEONORA ITA 07.09.2003
96 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
97 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
98 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
99 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
100 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
101 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
102 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
103 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
104 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
105 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
105 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
107 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
107 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
109 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
110 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
111 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
112 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
113 NOH GARAM KOR 19.05.1986
115 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
116 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
117 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
118 CHALDAIOU MARIA-ELENI GRE 31.03.2000
119 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
120 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
121 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
122 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
123 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
124 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
124 MORMANDI FLAVIA JOHANA ARG 09.10.1986
126 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
127 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
128 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
129 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
129 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
131 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
132 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
133 HERNANDEZ ALELY MEX 04.03.1991
134 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
135 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
136 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
137 CHO SABRINA USA 14.01.2002
138 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
138 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
140 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
141 CANDIANI VITTORIA ITA 17.03.1999
141 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
143 GIMENEZ ISIS VEN 30.07.1990
144 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
144 SHAITO MONA LBN 12.05.1994
146 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
146 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
148 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
149 KINZEL JESSICA GER 06.05.1996
150 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
151 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
152 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
153 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
154 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
155 TOLDO ANA BRA 10.12.1997
156 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
157 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SGP 03.02.2001
158 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
158 MCDERMOTT CHIARA GBR 02.09.1994
160 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
161 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
162 GROSLAMBERT DELPHINE BEL 12.07.1989
163 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
164 GOODCHILD EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
165 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
166 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
167 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
168 STAMOS MARIA USA 07.03.2002
169 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
170 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
171 BEATTIE KEZIAH IRL 01.09.1998
172 HATUEL SMADAR ISR 05.12.1987
173 ZAKARANI YOUSSRA MAR 07.01.1995
174 BARRATT GEORGINA AUS 07.05.1995
174 ROSALES KUSI PER 28.07.1989
176 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BAKUM Andrii (UKR)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DELATTRE Jeffrey (BEL)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
NIGRONE Davide (ITA)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)