©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2003-2006 г.р.)

Сочи, КРА, 13.02.2020, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2019-0788

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область КОЖУХОВА С., КУЗНЕЦОВА М., МУСТАФИНА Д., ПОПОВА Э.
2 МОС-2 г. Москва АНТИПОВА Е., МИХАЙЛОВА А., ОКУТИНА А., СУДАКОВА Е.
3 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БЕЛЯЕВА Д., КОРОЛЕВА А., МАМИНА С., ЧАЙКА К.
4 МОС-1 г. Москва БУЛУКОВА В., ИЛЬИНА К., КУЗОВАЯ Е., ПАСТУХОВА А.
5 МОС-3 г. Москва ЕРОХОВА С., МИШАКИНА П., ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ М., ТУЛАЕВА И.
6 ОМС. Омская область ГАЛАГАНОВА Е., ЖУРАВЛЕВА Е., КУЗЬМЕНКО А., ФЕДОРОВА Т.
7 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область ГУЛЯЕВА Д., ПОМАЗКИНА О., САЛАБАЙ Ю., СЕМЧЕНОК С.
8 ПЕН. Пензенская область ГОРДИЕНКО А., ИЛЬИНА Е., СЕРГЕЕВА М.
9 НОВ-3 Новосибирская область КАЛИНИНА П., КАРГАТОВА В., МОЛЧАНОВА Д., ФЕДОРОВА Д.
10 МОО. Московская область САУНИНА Е., СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА А., СОКОЛОВА А., ШАРОВА М.
11 САМ. Самарская область АГАПОВА С., ДУГУШОВА К., МЕРТЕС К., ШАПОШНИКОВА З.
12 ПЕР. Пермский край БЫДАНОВА Ж., ЖИМИНЮК Е., ФИЛАТОВА Е.
13 АЛТ. Алтайский край ДЕДОВА Д., КОЛЫШКИНА А., НИКУЛИНА М., САМОЙЛОВА В.
14 НИЖ. Нижегородская область АРХИПОВА Е., ПИСКУНОВА Е., УСТЮЖАНИНА А., ФАРАФОНТОВА Ю.
15 КРА. Краснодарский край АБРАМЯН И., ДАЩЯН Т., ПАРЫГИНА Е., СЕРОБЯН С.
16 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ВЕРЛАТАЯ С., НИКИТИНА Н., ТАЛЛАДА К., ТЕРЕШИНА С.
17 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ЕРМИЛОВА М., ЕРОФЕЕВА П., МИНЬКОВА Л., РУЖИНСКАЯ С.
1 - (НОВ-1)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
2 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - (СПБ-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - (МОС-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - (ОМС.)

Субъект РФ

Омская область
7 - (НОВ-2)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
8 - (ПЕН.)

Субъект РФ

Пензенская область
9 - (НОВ-3)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
10 - (МОО.)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
11 - (САМ.)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
12 - (ПЕР.)

Субъект РФ

Пермский край
13 - (АЛТ.)

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
14 - (НИЖ.)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
15 - (КРА.)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
16 - (СПБ-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
17 - (СПБ-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург

Судьи