Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix Bratislava Coupe du Monde Junior

Братислава, Словакия, 01.02.2020, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0753, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
2 HUSISIAN HADLEY USA 26.07.2003
3 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
3 WETZKER LAURA KATALIN HUN 10.07.2002
5 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
6 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
7 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
8 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
9 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
10 12 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
11 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
12 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
13 JOYCE MICHAELA USA 15.03.2004
14 PIZZINI ALESSIA ITA 08.09.2001
15 REPANATI BENEDETTA ITA 19.04.2001
16 CAFORIO GAIA ITA 08.10.2003
17 6 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
18 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
19 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
20 KHROL JACLYN USA 15.01.2003
20 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
22 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
23 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
24 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
25 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
26 6 ГЗЮНОВА АННА РФ 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
27 CALDERARO MARGHERITA ITA 14.07.2001
27 6 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 29.04.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
29 PARK FAITH USA 26.03.2004
30 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
31 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
32 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
33 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
34 FERRACUTI ELENA ITA 16.09.2000
35 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
36 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
37 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
38 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
39 GRADY MIRIAM USA 07.04.2000
40 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
41 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
42 TOTH JAZMIN HUN 25.08.2002
43 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
44 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
45 LIN JESSICA USA 24.05.2003
46 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
47 IZZO IULIA SUI 28.08.2002
48 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
49 SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE SUI 21.09.2001
50 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
51 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
52 WIECZOREK ANNA POL 20.05.2003
53 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
54 CAMPANI LETIZIA ITA 24.01.2000
55 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
56 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
57 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
57 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
59 KARAMPINI EIRINI GRE 27.09.2002
60 BONAL MARGAUX FRA 20.02.2001
61 VILLIGER ELIN SUI 22.09.2001
62 WIKTOR WERONIKA POL 18.05.2002
63 MAKARUSHCHENKO KSENIIA UKR 29.01.2003
64 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
65 DYNER KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
66 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
67 KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
68 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
69 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
70 LOUIS AVERY GBR 13.09.2001
71 PALK MADLI EST 26.06.2003
72 NUSA VASQUEZ MARIA DEL MAR COL 25.04.2002
73 FEIGIN NICOLE ISR 29.01.2003
74 RITAKALLIO RILLA FIN 20.06.2001
75 ROMEO VIRGINA SUI 28.05.2002
76 HILBRIG VIKTORIA GER 19.08.2000
77 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
78 PRAXMARER LEONORE AUT 24.01.2003
79 CENA MARZIA ITA 16.06.2002
80 DIB VANESSA CAN 02.10.2000
80 LURYE SARAH USA 23.03.2002
82 RAUSCH ARIANA USA 26.06.2002
83 SEMIANNIKOV ELIANNA ISR 08.10.2003
84 CONSTANTINO LOLA USA 14.01.2001
85 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
86 PELLECUER APOLLINE FRA 22.01.2002
87 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
88 SERSOT JADE FRA 15.10.2000
89 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
90 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
91 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
91 PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ ALEJANDRA COL 08.01.2004
93 MCCORMACK MAISIE GBR 25.09.2002
93 SPICE SARAH NZL 19.04.2000
95 KAWENCKA EWA POL 06.01.2000
96 RAPOSO DANA ESP 02.09.2002
97 CIFUENTES IGNACIA CHI 16.05.2001
98 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
98 WASIAK AXELLE BEL 29.05.2001
100 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
101 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
102 SAADUN LIOR ISR 03.07.2000
103 TAMBOVTSEVA ALEXANDRA KAZ 22.05.2003
103 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
105 HAIDAI LYUDMILA UKR 01.01.2000
106 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 22.05.2002
107 BURSOVA REGINA SVK 13.04.2001
108 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE FRA 05.04.2003
109 LOH PAULINE GER 17.05.2001
110 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
111 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
112 GROLLMISCH FELICITAS GER 08.05.2002
112 KISHIMOTO RIN JPN 15.11.2005
112 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
115 BURKHARD ISABELLE SUI 09.08.2001
116 GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA ITA 30.03.2000
117 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
118 CROVETTO VERA SUI 27.09.2002
119 FEKETE LAURA HUN 11.06.2000
120 KULESHOVA POLINA UKR 04.08.2003
121 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
122 KROESE KATELIJN NED 01.10.2001
123 JADCZAK DOMINIKA POL 21.01.2003
124 GIORDANO GIORGIA BRA 17.02.2001
125 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
126 РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 28.06.2001 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
127 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
128 JASKULLA KLARA GER 13.10.2001
129 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
130 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
131 MITCHELL GEORGINA GBR 05.01.2001
132 VEHVILAINEN VILMA FIN 26.05.2004
133 KORKUS EMILIA POL 18.12.2004
134 DIAZ DEL RIO ROSARIO CHI 11.11.2001
135 AMARAL CLARA BRA 25.02.2004
136 HENDERSON-ROE MAIA GBR 11.06.2001
137 KALMAN GYONGYVER HUN 23.01.2003
138 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА РФ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
139 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
140 LUSIC HELENA CRO 30.04.2001
140 VASQUEZ PAULA CHI 02.06.2000
142 LOBERA TERESA ESP 25.05.2000
143 SALAMON REKA HUN 15.02.2004
144 ERMAN LAL TUR 25.05.2001
145 BOUSFIHA CHLOE FRA 19.02.2002
146 PARMAR ELLIE GBR 24.04.2001
147 BOUDREAU JUSTINE CAN 10.11.2001
148 NARITA EMIKA JPN 28.06.2000
149 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
149 NIKOLOPOULOU KONSTANTINA GRE 20.03.2000
151 DZHORDZHEVYCH OLEKSANDRA UKR 22.04.2001
152 LEVER RACHAEL GBR 22.03.2002
153 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
154 MOURIKI ARGYRENIA GRE 25.06.2005
155 BOSCHERINI VICTORIA SUI 13.11.2002
156 OGASAWARA AYANO JPN 04.02.2000
157 ISIDRO ALBA ESP 29.10.2000
158 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
159 ROBLES ELENA ESP 01.05.2004
160 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
161 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ РФ 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
162 GYURKO ANNA AUT 08.04.2001
162 KNAPIK KATARZYNA POL 02.11.2000
164 SONMUS YAGMUR TUR 28.02.2005
165 BEKEN SOLANE BEL 12.04.2001
166 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
167 BARNES RACHEL GBR 31.05.2000
168 TAYLOR ELEANOR GBR 29.05.2002
169 GRABHER KONSTANZE AUT 11.03.2004
170 HAENDLER ANJA GER 09.06.2001
170 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
172 KUNA JANA CRO 14.11.2000
172 VINCENCOVA ESTER CZE 07.10.2001
174 STAVICKAJA IVONA LTU 10.07.2001
174 VANDENBOSSCHE CLARA BEL 14.10.2004
176 KIRCHNER EMMA SVK 01.01.2000
177 CORREA SANTA CARMEN ANDREA COL 20.09.2004
178 KORINKOVA MAGDALENA CZE 29.12.2000
179 VIDAL PAULA ESP 14.11.2002
180 ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KAMILIA KGZ 04.06.2001
181 SADLER LOUISE GBR 31.05.2001
182 LAZARENKO OLEXANDRA UKR 24.10.2004
182 ZELENTSOVA ANASTASIIA UKR 28.03.2001
184 AGATH THORDIS AUT 31.03.2001
185 JASNA ADELA CZE 05.03.2000
186 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
186 BANOVIC IVA CRO 15.05.2002
188 ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA KAZ 18.05.2001
189 DUDLEY AMELIA GBR 20.04.2001
190 CONRAD ANASTASIA SUI 11.09.2000
190 SOYKAN DENIZ TUR 25.02.2001
192 BERNARD MARGAUX FRA 01.01.2000
193 TRIANA CEBALLOS VALENTINA COL 27.01.2004
194 HOSOE MAI JPN 22.06.2001
195 CAMPBELL TAMSYN NZL 19.02.2001
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
BALINT Ester (FIN)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
BORTEL Piotr (POL)
CELLEROVA Michala ()
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DRESCHER Tim ()
FERREIRA Francisco (COL)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew (USA)
LEITNER Barbara (AUT)
LETENAYOVA Kristina (SVK)
MAR Kevin (USA)
MARKO Olena (UKR)
MORYS Michal (POL)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa ()
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav (SVK)
STEINBERG Maria ()
VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)