Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Белград, Сербия, 01.02.2020, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0752, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
2 PIATTI ENRICO ITA 26.02.2002
3 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
3 MASARIN RICCARDO ITA 26.03.2001
5 21 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
6 OSICKA ADAM CZE 22.10.2000
7 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
8 GUERRIERO GIORGIO ITA 28.07.2001
9 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
10 HAMILTON-MEIKE JONATHAN HUN 04.09.2002
11 LE BERRE GAETAN FRA 13.04.2001
12 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
13 GRIFFITHS RYAN USA 23.02.2000
14 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
15 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
16 MESSIEN ALEXIS FRA 17.09.2001
17 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
18 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
19 MENCARELLI SIMONE ITA 24.05.2003
20 ENZMANN JONAS GER 15.12.2000
21 ARMALEO FILIPPO ITA 10.01.2002
22 DERKACH ANDRIY UKR 29.12.2001
23 6 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
24 ANDREWS BENJAMIN GBR 02.07.2001
25 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
26 6 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ РФ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
27 MOOSEKIAN STAFFORD USA 28.01.2003
28 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
29 GONZALEZ FELIPE CHI 21.03.2000
30 OSMAN-TOUSON MARUAN HUN 13.03.2002
31 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
32 MATVEEV VALENTIN USA 14.02.2001
33 JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK FRA 08.05.2001
34 MYKYTENKO DMYTRO UKR 31.10.2002
35 KESZTHELYI ZSOMBOR HUN 10.12.2002
36 HOSSZU DANIEL HUN 02.06.2000
37 VALDERRAMA JORGE CHI 13.05.2001
38 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
39 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
40 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
41 BALIND BENCE HUN 19.04.2002
42 KOVACS GERGELY HUN 28.04.2003
43 PAVLOV KIRIL KAZ 07.09.2001
44 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
44 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
46 WEISS MILES USA 24.01.2003
47 PALMER HARRY GBR 19.07.2000
48 FORTIN PAUL FRA 23.07.2002
49 SHEPHERD BILLY GBR 04.08.2000
50 DE NO VELEZ JAIME ESP 09.07.2000
50 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ РФ 25.01.2000 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
50 KUMASHI MIHIR USA 27.11.2002
53 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
54 ERBETTA DIEGO SUI 30.05.2002
55 KOSHMAN NIKITA UKR 22.06.2002
56 SZAPARY TRISTAN USA 18.10.2001
57 TAFOYA DEVIN USA 30.04.2000
58 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
59 WINGERTER MORGAN FRA 28.07.2000
60 BARTKO LEVENTE HUN 26.11.2002
61 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
62 KIIROJA JARON EST 06.06.2002
63 DUCHESNAY FABIEN FRA 20.05.2000
64 BROBAKKEN MARCUS VOKES NOR 05.03.2002
65 SALZER MATEJ CZE 29.07.2001
66 TROFYMENKO PAVEL UKR 23.03.2001
67 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
68 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР РФ 09.01.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
68 OPANASENKO ANDRII UKR 04.06.2003
70 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
70 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
72 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
73 SCHUHMANN JAN AUT 05.07.2001
74 GARCIA MIGUEL DANIEL ESP 09.08.2002
75 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
76 BAYRAM ISSA FRA 12.04.2001
77 MITCHELL JACOB GBR 06.04.2002
78 UJVARI ANDRAS HUN 20.01.2001
79 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
80 JEAL JAMES GBR 16.05.2002
81 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
82 BILLA GAETAN FRA 21.09.2000
83 GUILLEMIN PIERRE FRA 23.02.2001
84 KYRDA BOHDAN UKR 24.08.2001
85 HADDAD JUSTIN USA 16.05.2002
85 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР РФ 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
87 PLANOJEVIC JAKOV SRB 26.04.2004
88 BULANDRA JAN POL 26.06.2002
88 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
90 RAULO AURELIEN FRA 04.04.2000
91 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
91 SURDUCAN TUDOR ROU 23.12.2002
91 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 21.12.2001
94 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
95 CHAN YEE HIM CALEB HKG 14.10.2004
96 LEONE FRANCESCO ITA 10.05.2000
97 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
97 TEZCAN MEHMET TUR 05.05.2000
99 HASANOV RUSLAN AZE 26.01.2001
100 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
101 YOSEF YUVAL ISR 02.07.2002
102 CSERI SOMA HUN 08.09.2000
103 RANKL FLORIAN AUT 22.09.2003
104 REMONDINI DARIO ITA 01.08.2002
105 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
106 LAWSON NICHOLAS USA 10.08.2002
107 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
108 CAVADINI LAZARE SUI 29.07.2002
109 MALAGUTI MARCO ITA 07.07.2001
110 KRASTEV DIMITAR BUL 28.12.2000
111 GRUNDER PASCAL SUI 30.03.2002
112 DE LOS MOZOS JAVIER ESP 20.11.2002
112 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 15.03.2002
114 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
115 FRAZAO FILIPE POR 31.03.2001
115 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
117 PAKULA JAN POL 22.01.2002
118 MULLER LEONARD SUI 18.12.2002
118 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
120 SAFAROV FARRUKH AZE 09.01.2001
121 CALIPA AURELIO GBR 28.06.2002
122 KADYSZEWSKI MATEO CAN 22.05.2001
123 MURRU FABIO GER 06.12.2002
124 SALM MARKUS EST 26.04.2004
125 GIUNTA VINCENZO ITA 11.09.2000
126 BERKTOLD SAMUEL AUT 05.06.2001
126 WESTGAARD MORTEN NOR 31.07.2001
128 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
129 KLEINER LUKAS GER 19.09.2000
130 GIESSER LEON GER 11.03.2001
130 ZENTKO MATEJ TADEAS SVK 31.08.2001
132 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
133 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 19.09.2000 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
133 RASHAIDA RAHIM BUL 25.07.2005
135 CIKA DORUK TUR 10.11.2001
136 ZENS PHILIPP LUX 23.01.2001
137 MASLOV HEORHII UKR 03.01.2002
138 KUBLITSKIY MYKHAILO UKR 20.02.2003
139 MAHAMUD GONZALO ESP 24.06.2001
139 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 19.09.2000
141 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
142 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
142 PRIIMAGI HENRIK EST 17.01.2003
144 BLUM JAKOB GER 14.02.2001
144 SZAKMARY NANDOR HUN 06.01.2000
146 KOLDITZ HENDRIK-KILIAN GER 12.12.2002
146 STEBLAJ DOMINIK SLO 28.04.2000
148 PETROVIC VID SRB 26.03.2002
149 APERS MATTHEW BEL 24.07.2002
150 MILAM HUGH USA 06.03.2002
151 VILENSKY DOV BER ISR 15.02.2004
152 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.01.2001
153 PAVLIK MATYAS CZE 13.09.2000
154 BERMEJO NOE ESP 25.05.2000
154 EEG SVEND MARKUS NOR 26.09.2000
156 TOBIAS ERIK EST 28.10.2004
157 SERNADAS TOMAS POR 28.01.2001
158 TRUUVERT ALEXANDER GBR 10.01.2002
159 MENDES TARCISIO BRA 21.09.2001
160 GSTETTNER MICHEL AUT 01.01.2001
161 TASAR MUHAMMED TUR 21.05.2000
162 MCKERR ISAAC GBR 08.05.2002
163 VON POST JOEL SWE 13.09.2001
164 AXENOV SVYATOSLAV KAZ 04.01.2001
165 PRINZ NIKLAS LUX 01.03.2001
166 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
167 SONTAGH JAKOB SWE 02.03.2002
168 HANSTEIN BRAIAN EST 15.07.2002
168 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
170 JANJIC GREGOR AUT 28.05.2003
170 KUSHNERIK ETHAN USA 20.07.2003
170 TALAN JAN GER 07.03.2000
173 JANSSENS WILLIAM BEL 23.05.2001
174 RYNKEVIC ALAN LTU 10.09.2002
175 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
176 KROUZECKY TOMAS CZE 12.08.2001
176 ZHANAL PETR CZE 17.05.2002
178 LAO MATTIAS EST 25.08.2000
179 SEINI LEANDRO BRA 15.01.2002
180 POCKELE JORIS BEL 24.03.2002
181 BRUCKMUELLER FABIAN AUT 10.01.2001
181 DEGORCE AURELIEN GBR 03.04.2000
181 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
184 KORNIIENKO LEV UKR 03.04.2002
185 BUSTOS JOAQUIN CHI 11.09.2001
185 LERZER TILL SUI 18.07.2000
187 ARONOWITSCH ZEEV SWE 23.07.2002
188 TAVOR ITAMAR ISR 02.10.2002
189 SAHIN ALPKAN TUR 21.06.2001
190 SAMOILOV DMYTRO UKR 04.05.2000
191 MARTINEZ GUERRERO GUILLEM ESP 30.07.2003
192 SZTANKOVICS GYORGY HUN 29.10.2002
193 FOULSHAM JACOB GBR 04.07.2002
194 NG TING HIN HKG 05.09.2003
195 WICHT MATTEO SUI 06.02.2002
196 NYMAN FILIP SWE 11.02.2002
196 SEHIC BORIS SRB 02.01.2002
198 SEPP TONY EST 06.09.2000
199 LOCHNER JAN-CHRISTOPH GER 14.05.2001
200 ZBIERADA BARTLOMIEJ POL 08.03.2000
201 LOPEZ CORAZON DIEGO ESP 25.01.2002
202 HOIDA DANIIL UKR 07.02.2001
202 LEGUBE BENOIT FRA 09.04.2000
204 GALABOV YORDAN BUL 25.11.2002
205 BIGEA MIHAI ROU 25.01.2000
206 ERDA BATU TUR 06.09.2001
207 MARTI GARCIA ALEIX ESP 18.06.2002
207 RIVERA DAVID PAUL SUI 21.12.2001
209 ROEV DEYAN BUL 29.10.2002
210 SPANOS KONSTANTIN AUT 30.01.2004
211 DJUROVIC MILOS SRB 25.06.2004
212 DON EDWARD GBR 28.11.2001
213 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
214 SJOSTEDT JACOB AUS 01.04.2002
215 CHAN SZE YUEN HAYDEN HKG 26.07.2004
215 FOSTER NATHAN GBR 23.10.2000
215 OLKVAM OLE MAGNUS NOR 26.03.2002
218 PETRICH PEDRO BRA 23.05.2003
219 NESTERUK VICTOR MLT 15.12.2003
219 SPISAK MARTIN SVK 01.06.2002
221 LAI TZE LUN MARCUS HKG 22.03.2005
222 SMRCEK SIMON CZE 17.05.2001
Судьи
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BRAVO Daniel (ESP)
BROSCHEID Frederik (GER)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna (GEO)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
JEZA Eva (BRA)
KADIOGLU Mustafa (TUR)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LE NY Fabrice (FRA)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MCDERMOTT Chiara (GBR)
MEEHAN Justin (USA)
OREMUSH Geza (UKR)
POTAPENKO Denis (UKR)
ROMAN Zoltan (SRB)
SAULNIER Thierry (FRA)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
STOSIC Vukasin (SRB)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
ZELJKOVIC Jelena (USA)
ZHOLUDEVA Alina ()