Меню

Итоговая классификация

Tournoi international

Бохум, Германия, 01.02.2020, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0751, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
2 39 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МСМК СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
3 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA GER 08.07.2001
3 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
5 21 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 МС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
6 21 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 МС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
7 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
8 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
9 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
10 CANDEAGO ELEONORA ITA 07.09.2003
11 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
12 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
13 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
14 TAN HELEN USA 29.10.2002
15 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
16 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
17 FEI RUO QUI CHN 28.01.2002
18 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
19 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
20 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
21 6 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МСМК СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
22 MAK TINNEY CAN 15.11.2003
23 6 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
24 ISBIR ALISA TUR 13.08.2005
25 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
26 FANG SABRINA CAN 22.06.2005
26 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
28 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
29 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
30 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
31 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
32 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
33 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
34 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
35 CIAMPALINI VITTORIA ITA 02.12.2001
36 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 04.07.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
37 HOHENADEL CELIA GER 26.11.2003
38 HOLLAND-CUNZ LUCA SARAH GER 12.09.2004
39 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
39 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
41 WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN GBR 23.12.2002
42 CHO SABRINA USA 14.01.2002
43 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
44 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
45 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
46 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
47 EDIRI JOSEPHINE FRA 29.03.2004
47 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 20.06.2002 МС СШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
49 NEKIFOR ERIKA HUN 19.02.2002
50 PROIETTI ARIANNA ITA 15.07.2002
51 SOPIT OLGA UKR 27.02.2003
52 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
53 HE ELIZABETH USA 28.01.2004
54 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
55 KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE GER 26.10.2003
56 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
57 MORANDI CARLOTTA GER 15.09.2001
58 GAMBITTA ALICE ITA 16.08.2003
59 EISTERT JULIA AUT 19.07.2002
60 PANTANETTI BENEDETTA ITA 27.10.2003
61 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
62 SCHNEEGANS ANNE SOPHIE GER 17.05.2000
63 CLARKE GENEVIEVE IRL 10.10.2002
64 ZONI ANNA GER 06.06.2003
65 SONG YUE CHN 11.10.2004
65 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
67 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
68 CHUSID RENATA USA 02.01.2003
69 DIJOUX MATHILDE FRA 27.12.2001
70 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
71 JANSEN GRETA GER 18.07.2001
72 CHAN NOK SZE DAPHNE HKG 12.03.2005
73 JING ALEXNADRA USA 02.08.2004
74 ALIOGLU NAZLI CEREN TUR 06.01.2003
75 LAM JUSTINA USA 18.09.2003
76 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
77 VAABEN NAJA DEN 25.02.2001
78 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
79 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
80 FAN LINNA HKG 03.04.2001
81 HOEFLER MARIE GER 28.07.2004
82 VOGEL GRETA GER 22.11.2002
83 CALVANESE MATILDE ITA 12.12.2003
84 BABAEVA SEVIL GBR 08.07.2000
85 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
86 GROESS CHIARA AUT 27.10.2003
87 YAROSHENKO KARINA USA 06.09.2002
88 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
89 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
90 CANTUCCI GAIA SVK 18.04.2001
91 BONNY ESTHER FRA 16.12.2002
92 PIJACZYNSKA KINGA POL 25.10.2000
93 JABLONOWSKA KAJA POL 10.09.2002
94 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
95 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
96 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
97 ERTUN LAL TUR 05.05.2004
98 VOGEL AINHOA GER 01.11.2001
99 SILK GEORGIA GBR 09.08.2002
100 ILLEKOVA MICHALA CZE 06.04.2005
101 TASDELEN MELIKE TUR 11.01.2003
102 STASCHEK SVENJA GER 02.11.2002
103 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
103 ROUSSEAU MARION FRA 19.08.2003
105 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
106 CASTRO GONZALEZ ANGIE PAOLA VEN 13.09.2000
107 JORDENS HELOISE BEL 10.09.2003
108 KRAUSE ANGELINA-NOELLE GER 23.09.2003
109 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
110 BEARDMORE EMILY GBR 24.08.2002
111 RUSTLER ALINE GER 05.05.2003
112 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
113 CHARLIER AMANDINE BEL 14.03.2002
114 SOFRAN TEODORA ROU 15.05.2003
115 WINTERBERG-POULSEN MARIE DEN 16.04.2004
116 STERZIK LINDA GER 16.07.2000
117 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
118 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
119 ZASZKALICZKY PIROSKA HUN 29.09.2001
120 OLSZEWSKA AMELIA POL 20.12.2004
121 DACO SOPHIE BEL 15.11.2002
122 DANIEWSKA MICHALINA POL 21.09.2003
122 MONTECINOS LISA CHI 30.06.2002
124 DRESCHER LEA SOPHIE GER 06.07.2003
125 CURWEN BECCI GBR 09.06.2001
126 RUERS MERLE GER 02.04.2002
127 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
128 DEMIRHAN EDA FERIDE TUR 01.01.2004
128 BUCHHOLTZ CHARLOTTE GER 30.08.2004
130 SANTIBANEZ RAFAELA CHI 02.03.2005
130 JOHA CORA GER 01.02.2002
130 PACHMANN CELINE GER 03.02.2003
133 FENGER FILIPPA DYBDAL DEN 12.11.2002
133 OYMANN RENEE GER 13.03.2004
135 NIJSEN BRITT BEL 19.01.2001
136 GROENINGER MALINA GER 11.01.2002
136 AMMER LUCY GER 08.03.2002
138 DAMGAARD JOSEPHINE BARFOD DEN 08.06.2001
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
BREWER Adam (USA)
COMITO Davide (ITA)
COTTON Derek (USA)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
GASPER Christian (GER)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HEIRICH Marc (GER)
KONIECZNY Tomasz (POL)
LANGE Robert (GER)
MARDUCHAJEW Peter (GER)
MILONE Dominika ()
VISEUR Eric (FRA)