©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (2000-2006 г.р.)

Арзамас, НИЖ, 25.01.2020, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2019-0747

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва БОРИСОВА Е., ДРОЗД Д., ОСИПОВА А., ПЛЕХАНОВА В.
2 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область АФАНАСЬЕВА А., КОБЗЕВА В., МОНУХОВА Д., ШОРОХОВА А.
3 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ВАНЬКОВА А., КЛЮЧНИКОВА А., КОРОЛЕВА А., УШАКОВА А.
4 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область КОЖУХОВА С., КУЗНЕЦОВА М., РОМАНЕНКО В., ШУМСКАЯ М.
5 АЛТ-1 Алтайский край КОЛЫШКИНА А., НИКУЛИНА М., СМИРНОВА А.
6 НОВ-3 Новосибирская область ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ А., ДАДАШОВА Р., КАРБОЛИНА Н., ФЕДОРОВА Д.
7 МОС-2 г. Москва ЕФИМЦЕВА К., ИЛЛАРИОНОВА К., КОСТИНА П., КУДРЯЕВА А.
8 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ЛИСИНА А., ТЕРЕЩЕНКО А., УСАНОВА В., ФАРАФОНТОВА Ю.
9 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ИЛЬИНА М., ТРАВКИНА Т., ЧАЙКА К.
10 САМ. Самарская область АГАПОВА С., ДУГУШОВА К., ЗИНЮХИНА М., МЕРТЕС К.
11 УЛЬ. Ульяновская область АНАЦКАЯ А., ГУЦАЛЕНКО А., ЗАХАРОВА Д.
12 ИВА. Ивановская область ВОЛКОВА Г., ВОЛКОВА Е., ФЕДОРИНА Т.
13 МОО-1 Московская область АЙБУШЕВА М., ИБРАГИМОВА К., САУНИНА Е., ШУЛЬГА Е.
14 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург БЕЛЯЕВА Д., БОБЕРСКАЯ А., НИКИТИНА Н.
15 МОС-3 г. Москва ОРЕХОВА А., СМИРНОВА С., ХАРЛАМОВА Е.
16 МОО-2 Московская область ЛЫСЕНКО В., СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА А., ШАРОВА М.
17 АЛТ-2 Алтайский край ГРИГОРЬЕВА А., ДЕДОВА Д., САМОЙЛОВА В.
18 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ПИСКУНОВА Е., ТРИФОНОВА Е., УСТЮЖАНИНА А.
1 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - НОВ-1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
3 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - НОВ-2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
5 - АЛТ-1

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
6 - НОВ-3

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
7 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - НИЖ-1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
9 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург

Состав команды

ИЛЬИНА М., ТРАВКИНА Т., ЧАЙКА К.
10 - САМ.

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
11 - УЛЬ.

Субъект РФ

Ульяновская область
12 - ИВА.

Субъект РФ

Ивановская область
13 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
14 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
15 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
16 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
17 - АЛТ-2

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
18 - НИЖ-2

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область

Судьи