Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (2000-2006 г.р.)

Арзамас, НИЖ, 28.01.2020, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0742

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА М., БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., ГЗЮНОВА А., МУРТАЗАЕВА А.
2 САМ-1 Самарская область ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МАРКИНА Е., МОРГУНОВА А., РАЙКОВА М.
3 МОС-2 г. Москва КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., МАСЛЕННИКОВА С., РУСТАМОВА А., ФОФАНОВА М.
4 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КОЗЛОВА Т., МАРНОВА А., РАЙХЛИНА Е., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А.
5 МОО-1 Московская область БАЛЯГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СЕЛИНА И.
6 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., КОСТЫЛЕВА У., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А.
7 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан ГОЛУБКОВА А., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П., ХУСАИНОВА Е.
8 МОО-2 Московская область ИКАЛОВА Д., КАЧНОВА В., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т., ШИЧКИНА В.
9 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ГАГИЕВА Т., КЕЛЕХСАЕВА А., НАЗАРОВА А., ЦАРИКАЕВА А.
10 МОС-3 г. Москва ПАНЧЕНКО Д., ПОЛШКОВА Е., ПОЛЯНСКАЯ Е., ЧУРКИНА А.
11 САМ-2 Самарская область БАБЕНКОВА А., ГЛАЗОВА А., МАРКИНА П., СЕМЕНЮК П.
12 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., БИТАРОВА Л., САБУРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А.
13 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан КРЫМОВА В., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н., ХОРОШЕВА А.
14 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ВАЛИШИНА Э., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В., НИКОНОВА Т.
15 СЕВ. г. Севастополь ЗАХАРЕНКО А., МРИКОВА М., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т., ХИСМАТОВА Е.
16 РОС. Ростовская область ВОРОНИНА А., ЖАРКОВА Е., НЕСКУБА К.
17 ОМС. Омская область АУШЕВА А., ВИДМИЛЛЕР А., КУЩЕЙ В.
18 КИР. Кировская область БИРЮКОВА С., НОСКОВА В., ПЛЮСНИНА О., РЫКОВА А.
19 МОО-3 Московская область ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д., ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА А., ТАРАСОВА Е.
20 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область АФИНОГЕНОВА К., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ПОНКРАТОВА М.
21 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область ИВАНОВА А., ПЕТРОВА Ю., СОРОКА П.
22 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург АКСЮТИНА А., БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., ЗАЙЦЕВА Д.
23 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., КОЛОДКИНА К., КОМЕКОВА И., СКВОРЦОВА К.
24 КЛГ. Калужская область БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., ПОПОВА Е., СТЕЛЬМАХ С.