©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (2000-2006 г.р.)

Арзамас, НИЖ, 23.01.2020, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2019-0736

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КОНОНОВА А., КОРАБЛИНА А., ПЕТРОВА Е., СУНДУЧКОВА А.
2 КУР-1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА В., КОЗАЕВА П., МАРЧЕНКО А., РАССОЛОВА В.
3 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДАЕНКО А., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ЦЕБРО Е., ЧАУСОВА В.
4 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан БЕЛОУСОВА П., ГАФУРЗЯНОВА Э., ПРЫТКОВА А., ХАКИМУЛЛИНА Л.
5 КУР-2 Курская область БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., БОГДАНОВА В., МИРОНОВА В.
6 МОО-1 Московская область ГЛЕБОВА К., МАМЕДОВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
7 МОС-1 г. Москва ИБРАГИМОВА К., КОРОЕВА М., ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ЦУРКИС А.
8 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ГУБАРЕВА С., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П., ЧАУСОВА Е.
9 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БАГАЕВА М., ЕНИКЕЕВА А., КАМАЛДИНОВА А., КУКЛИНА Е.
10 МОО-2 Московская область ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., ИСАЕВА С., МАЛАХОВА А., НЕВЕРОВА М.
11 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан САКАЕВА А., СЮТКИНА И., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д., ЯКУПОВА Р.
12 РОС-1 Ростовская область КАРИСТОВА Д., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З., ШИШКИНА Л.
13 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., ЗИГАНОВА Р., ПЕТРЕНКО О., РАХИМОВА Д.
14 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., САФИНА Р., ШАРИПОВА Р.
15 МОО-3 Московская область ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., ОРУДЖИЕВА Д., СМАКАЕВА А., ХАРЛАШИНА Т.
16 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ВАЛИЕВА Д., КРАСНОПЕРОВА И., ПЕРВУШИНА Е.
17 МОС-2 г. Москва БОРИСОВА П., ГУСАРОВА В., ИВАНОВА Е., ЧУДАКОВА А.
18 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АВЕТИСОВА А., АХПОЛОВА Д., САЛБИЕВА Э., ТОКМАЕВА А.
19 КУР-3 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., ЕВСЮКОВА А., ЗАМАРАЕВА А.
20 МОС-3 г. Москва КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д., КУСКОВА А., МЕЛЬНИКОВА А., ЦУРКИС М.
21 НИЖ. Нижегородская область ВОЛКОВА В., МИРОНОВА П., ПЕТРОВА Н., ПОГОРЕЛКО Г.
22 САМ. Самарская область ЗУБРЯЕВА А., КРАШЕНИННИКОВА М., МЕРЬЯКУПОВА Ю., ХУДЯКОВА А.
23 РОС-2. Ростовская область ТВЕРИТИНОВА Н., УРАКЧИЕВА А., ШКУРОПАТ А.
1 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
2 - КУР-1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
3 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - ТАТ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
5 - КУР-2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
6 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
7 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
9 - БАШ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
10 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
11 - ТАТ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
12 - РОС-1

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
13 - ТАТ-3

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
14 - БАШ-3

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
15 - МОО-3

Субъект РФ

Московская область
16 - БАШ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
17 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - АЛА.

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
19 - КУР-3

Субъект РФ

Курская область
20 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
21 - НИЖ.

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
22 - САМ.

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
23 - РОС-2.

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область

Судьи