Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix du Qatar

Доха, Катар, 24.01.2020, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0745, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
2 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
3 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
3 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
5 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
6 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
7 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
8 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
9 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
10 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
11 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
12 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
13 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
14 16 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
15 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
16 MEDVEDIEV VITALII UKR 07.05.1983
17 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
18 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
19 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
20 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
21 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
22 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
23 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
23 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
23 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
26 SON MINSEONG KOR 31.07.1999
27 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
28 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
29 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
30 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
31 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
32 LIU YONGCHUANG CHN 18.03.1999
33 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
34 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
35 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
36 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
37 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
38 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
39 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
40 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
41 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
42 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
43 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
44 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
45 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
46 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
47 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
47 HADZIC ALEN USA 15.11.1991
49 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
50 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
51 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
52 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
53 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
54 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
55 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 17.09.1999
56 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
57 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 ЗМС МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
58 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И., Чернышев А.А.
59 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
60 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
61 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
62 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
63 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
64 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
65 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
66 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
67 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
68 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
69 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
70 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
70 KWON JAESEON KOR 23.01.1998
72 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
73 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
74 LI BING CHN 06.08.1994
75 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
76 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
77 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
78 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
79 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
80 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
81 YAMAMOTO SHOMA JPN 19.01.1989
82 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
83 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
84 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
85 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
86 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
87 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
88 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
89 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
90 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
91 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
92 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
93 LEE SEUNGHYUN KOR 26.09.1997
94 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
95 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
96 KUDRIAVTSEV GEORGII GEO 05.05.1999
97 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
98 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
99 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
100 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
101 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
102 TYCHLER PAVEL RSA 26.03.1998
103 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
104 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
105 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
106 SMITH DWIGHT USA 09.07.1987
107 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
108 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
109 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
110 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
111 YU SIMING CHN 01.01.2001
112 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
113 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
114 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
115 JOSHUA KOH I-JIE MAS 11.10.1990
116 SAITO KENJI JPN 28.02.2000
117 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
118 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
119 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
120 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
121 SANER HARRY RSA 18.09.2000
122 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
123 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
124 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1988
125 THOMPSON SOREN USA 05.05.1981
126 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
127 EL HAOUARI ABDELKARIM MAR 19.12.1993
127 JUNG SEUNGHO KOR 15.01.2002
127 LEE SIMON RENJIE SGP 27.01.2003
130 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
131 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
132 MAISONET HECTOR PUR 23.07.1992
133 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
134 YANG YOONJIN KOR 27.01.1995
135 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
136 RAMIREZ YEISSER USA 05.11.1986
137 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
138 MA SEGEON KOR 24.01.1994
139 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
140 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
141 LIM HO KOR 19.03.1998
141 MA XIAO CHN 15.03.2001
141 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
141 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
145 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
146 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
147 ALIYEV KANAN AZE 10.10.1993
148 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
149 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
150 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
151 ZHUMABAI UULU DAANYSHMAN KGZ 24.05.1993
152 NINOMIYA KOSUKE JPN 20.04.1998
152 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
154 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
154 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
154 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
157 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
158 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
159 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
160 LEE JUNGHAM KOR 28.06.1991
161 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
162 ALFOUDARI HASSAN KUW 13.01.1996
163 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
164 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
164 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К., Скорневский В.Г.
166 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
167 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
168 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
169 BIANCHIN MARK AUS 16.02.1987
170 CROOK LACHLAN AUS 11.03.1998
171 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
172 RADFORD KRISTIAN AUS 02.11.1989
173 CHEONG JEFFERSON JIA HUI SGP 30.09.2000
174 MAYNARD CALUM GBR 03.03.1993
175 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
176 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
177 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
178 MIHRIOGLU HARUN TUR 01.01.1996
179 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
179 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
179 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
182 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
183 KIM DAEEON KOR 02.01.1998
184 BISHOP WILLIAM NZL 31.12.1990
185 PETROV ROMAN KGZ 19.09.1991
186 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
187 LOSEVSKIY SERGEY RSA 12.06.1983
188 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
189 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
190 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
191 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
192 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
193 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
193 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
195 MILNER MAXTON GBR 22.09.1992
196 HOUSIEAUX MARC BEL 08.11.1988
197 PALAZZI GIULIANO FRANCO ARG 20.09.2001
198 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
199 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
200 YATES DOMENIC AUS 17.10.1999
201 WRIGHT JOHN CAN 30.01.1991
202 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
203 ELKORD HOUSSAM MAR 24.02.1993
204 HUSSON GEOFFROY BEL 12.02.1993
205 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
206 BEN AMARA TAHAR ITA 03.08.1987
207 SEET ISAAC KAI XUAN MAS 26.03.2002
208 AL SHAMARI MOHAMMED QAT 14.07.1994
208 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
210 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
211 VALKENBURG MATTHEW NZL 04.03.2000
212 ZAKI ADEM FERIS QAT 15.08.2003
213 WERY OSCAR POL 06.04.2004
214 ABDUL RAHMAN MIKAL SIPANAH SGP 19.05.1999
215 SAYYARI ABDULLAH QAT 23.01.1992
216 REZNIKOVICH LEONID MLT 15.04.1968
217 AL-FADAAQ JABER QAT 14.11.2005
Судьи
ALSHAMALI Rashed (KUW)
ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam (QAT)
BASAHL Mohammad Ahmed (QAT)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
EL SHOURBAGI Bashir (QAT)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
JUNG Jin Man (KOR)
JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun (THA)
KAMYNINA Anna (NZL)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali (QAT)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SATO Kimiyoshi (JPN)
VESALI Ali Reza (IRI)