Меню

Итоговая классификация

Prince Takamodo WC

Токио, Япония, 13.12.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0515, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
2 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
3 40 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
3 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
5 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
6 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
7 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
8 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
9 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
10 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
11 16 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
12 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
13 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
14 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
15 16 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
16 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
17 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
18 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
19 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
20 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
21 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
22 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
22 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
24 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
25 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
26 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
27 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
28 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
29 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
30 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
31 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
32 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
33 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
34 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
35 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
36 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
37 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
38 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
39 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
40 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
40 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
40 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
43 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
44 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
45 CHEN JAMES USA 18.06.2003
45 CHOI MINSEO KOR 19.07.2000
47 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
48 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
49 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
49 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
51 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
52 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
53 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
54 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
54 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
56 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
57 GRIDELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 26.02.1997
58 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
59 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
60 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
61 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
62 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
63 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
64 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
65 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
66 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
67 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
68 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
69 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
70 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
70 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
72 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
73 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
74 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
75 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
76 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
77 WU ZHUOSHENG CHN 01.10.1994
78 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
79 PIVOVAROV ALEXANDER ISR 09.11.1995
79 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
81 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
82 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
83 HWANG BOO YEONG KOR 30.01.1995
84 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
85 CHUNG JYAE GYU KOR 04.12.1989
86 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
87 BABA SHUNSUKE JPN 23.09.2002
87 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
89 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
89 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
91 GOTTSCHALK JULIAN JPN 18.07.2001
92 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
93 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
94 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
95 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
96 MATSUBUCHI SHIMPEI JPN 12.02.2000
97 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
98 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
99 SU ZHENGHUI CHN 24.05.2001
100 IIMURA KAZUKI JPN 27.12.2003
101 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SGP 19.06.1998
102 NG JET SHANG FEI SGP 10.05.1998
103 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
104 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
105 YOTSUMOTO REI JPN 26.08.1999
106 LORENZONI DAVIDE RYOGA JPN 26.07.2003
107 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
108 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
109 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
110 LEE SEONG-JONG KOR 19.09.1998
111 ITO HIROKI JPN 09.07.1997
112 PARK SEONGKYU KOR 10.03.1998
113 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
114 PARK JUNYOUNG KOR 02.01.1994
115 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
116 SONODA REITA JPN 17.09.1997
117 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
118 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
118 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
120 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
121 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
122 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
123 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
124 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
124 SERRI CEDRIK SVK 14.04.1991
126 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
127 CHEN YI-TUNG TPE 27.06.2003
128 NAGASHIMA NORIYUKI JPN 12.06.1993
129 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
130 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
131 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
132 FERJANI MOHAMED AYOUB TUN 27.07.1986
133 HAYASHI SHOREN JPN 08.01.2003
134 IGAWA KOKI JPN 02.12.1999
135 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
136 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
137 MAYAKAN CHORNNASUN THA 20.12.1996
138 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
139 TELNYKH TARAS UKR 07.03.1991
140 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
141 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
142 SAKANO HIROKAZU JPN 22.03.1988
143 SCONZO DANIEL COL 13.11.1995
144 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
145 PERELMANN MARK ISR 11.04.1994
146 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
146 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
148 IKAMI SHUMPEI JPN 14.05.2000
149 BONTEMS PIERRE OLIVIER CAN 21.07.1988
150 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
150 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
152 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
153 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 15.04.1983
153 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
155 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
155 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
157 SUGAWARA KOHEI JPN 30.01.1999
158 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
158 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
160 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
161 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
162 HORIBE SHOTA JPN 17.06.2002
163 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
163 NITTA HIROTO JPN 03.04.1995
165 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
166 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
167 PAZ ETHAN AUS 21.10.2002
168 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
169 KIM HYUN WOO KOR 24.03.1995
170 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER JULIEN CAN 02.04.1988
171 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
172 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
173 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
174 FUNAMOTO SEISHIRO JPN 28.10.1993
175 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
175 XUE XIAOLONG CHN 03.09.2000
177 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
178 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
178 TOMIDA YUSAKU JPN 14.12.1999
180 WEATHERALD MATTHEW AUS 24.09.2002
181 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
181 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
183 ITO MAKOTO JPN 23.02.1994
183 LIM JONATHAN TZIEN YIH SGP 30.05.2002
185 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
186 ABRAHAMS MATTHEW GBR 10.02.2000
187 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
188 LEON VICTOR VEN 24.04.1995
188 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
190 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
190 SHIH BENJAMIN TPE 03.07.2001
192 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
193 PORFY TAMAS HUN 21.11.1987
194 ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA VICTOR CPV 25.08.1996
195 MATSUYAMA DAISUKE JPN 14.11.1994
196 KUO CHUN-YOU TPE 07.09.2001
197 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
198 TAKEDA RIKUTO JPN 10.03.1997
199 CAI ALEX CAN 30.08.2000
200 MOROTA CHU SHOSUKE XIANG YOU AUS 27.01.2001
200 YUEH CHE-HAO TPE 13.01.2002
202 CHAN LEUNG HO HKG 17.04.2002
202 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
204 DISKIN BENJAMIN AUS 18.04.2002
204 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SGP 30.07.1989
206 CHANDRAN NALIN AUS 27.10.2002
206 LUK WING CHUN HKG 09.08.1989
208 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
208 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
210 AU EONG TIAN WEI JONATHAN SGP 06.06.2000
211 ONG NICHOLAS AUS 24.11.2002
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
HAMANO Tadashi (JPN)
HIROSE Tomoko ()
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
LIU Yuntao (CHN)
MORITA Atsuya (JPN)
NAKATA Reiko (JPN)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SATO Kimiyoshi (JPN)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)