Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Сен-Мор, Франция, 13.12.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0514, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
2 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
3 20 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
3 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
5 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
6 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
7 14 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
8 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
9 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
10 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
11 8 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
12 8 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Седов А.А.
13 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
13 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
13 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
16 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
17 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
18 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
19 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
20 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
21 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
22 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
23 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
24 4 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
25 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
26 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
27 ALBOROVA YANA UZB 24.01.1994
27 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
29 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
30 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
31 4 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С.
32 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
33 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
34 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Рузавина Я.Н.
35 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
36 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
37 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
38 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
39 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
40 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
41 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
42 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
43 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
44 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
45 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
46 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
46 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
48 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
49 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
50 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
51 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
52 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
53 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
54 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
55 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
56 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
57 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
58 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
59 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
60 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
61 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
62 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
63 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
64 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
65 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
66 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
67 LEE SEJOO KOR 15.11.1995
68 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
69 PARK JIHEE KOR 16.10.2001
70 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
71 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
72 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
73 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
74 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
75 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
76 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
77 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
78 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
79 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
80 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
81 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
82 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
83 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
84 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
85 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
86 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
87 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
88 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
89 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
90 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
91 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
92 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
93 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
94 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
95 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
96 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
97 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
98 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
99 BERTHIER AMITA SGP 15.12.2000
100 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
101 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
102 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
103 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
103 NOH GARAM KOR 19.05.1986
105 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
106 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
107 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
108 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
109 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
110 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
111 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
112 TSAI XIAO-QING TPE 08.11.1999
113 HAUSMAN MARTA POL 21.05.1992
114 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
115 MOHAMED NOURA EGY 05.03.1998
116 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
117 JI CELINE KOR 17.12.2001
118 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
119 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
120 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
121 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
122 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
122 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SGP 03.02.2001
124 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
125 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
126 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
126 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
128 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
129 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
130 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
131 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
132 TAN HELEN USA 29.10.2002
133 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
134 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
135 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
135 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
137 CHALDAIOU MARIA-ELENI GRE 31.03.2000
138 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
139 KIM HYEJI KOR 20.10.1995
140 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
141 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
142 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
143 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
144 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
145 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
146 HAN AREUM KOR 26.11.1992
147 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
148 GIMENEZ ISIS VEN 30.07.1990
149 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
149 DIJOUX MATHILDE FRA 27.12.2001
149 MCGOFF SOFIA PUR 15.06.1999
152 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
153 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
154 VISSOTSKY CLEMENCE FRA 31.05.1999
155 SABATINI ISABELLA CAN 12.03.2003
156 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
157 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
158 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
159 KUAN YU CHING HKG 31.08.1999
160 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
161 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
162 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
162 GROSLAMBERT DELPHINE BEL 12.07.1989
164 GU JUN CHN 08.07.2002
165 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
166 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
167 LOFMARK LINN SWE 18.08.1996
168 HANY NOHA EGY 25.02.2001
169 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
170 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
171 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
172 CAI YUANTING CHN 30.08.1996
173 WANG YUTING CHN 23.03.2001
174 KO CHRISTELLE JOY HKG 29.05.2002
174 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM BARBARA AUT 06.05.1964
176 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
177 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
178 MCDERMOTT CHIARA GBR 02.09.1994
179 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
180 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
180 POPPEL ANKITA SWE 25.10.2003
182 SUDDERICK ZOE GBR 08.08.1996
183 MIRONIUK DARIIA UKR 10.07.2001
184 KINZEL JESSICA GER 06.05.1996
185 DVORKIN MARY ISR 15.07.1996
186 HUANG MELANIE XINYI SGP 26.09.1983
187 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
188 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SGP 18.07.2003
189 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
189 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
191 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA GER 08.07.2001
192 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
193 DEGERMAN RUUSA FIN 15.10.1989
194 ROMERO IRENE ESP 12.12.1992
195 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
195 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
195 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
198 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
199 CALERI JULIANA ARG 06.08.2002
199 MOBERG THERESE SWE 12.12.2003
199 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
202 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
203 ZAKARANI YOUSSRA MAR 07.01.1995
204 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
205 ATIF OUMAIMA MAR 04.02.1996
Судьи
ABITBOL Sebastien (FRA)
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
DOO Hwa Jung (KOR)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MARPEAUX Yann (FRA)
STRELETSKI Florent (FRA)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)