Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (2000-2006 г.р.)

Арзамас, НИЖ, 22.01.2020, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0727, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 02.08.2000 МСМК СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
2 26 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА ТАТ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
3 20 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА КУР 09.07.2001 МС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
3 20 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ КУР 20.06.2002 МС СШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
5 14 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 04.07.2001 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
6 14 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА СПБ 14.02.2001 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
7 14 МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 16.04.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
7 14 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА МОО 12.07.2000 МСМК УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В.
9 8 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА КУР 19.09.2001 МС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
10 8 БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА ТАТ 26.10.2002 МС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Шагиева Э.Х.
11 8 ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА ТАТ 29.10.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Мифтахова З.И.
12 8 БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ КУР 16.12.2004 КМС СШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А.
13 8 ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
14 8 ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ РОС 15.06.2003 КМС СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю.
15 8 МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА КУР 22.06.2002 КМС СШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
16 8 ЕНИКЕЕВА АДЕЛИЯ БАШ 18.09.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
17 4 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА КУР 28.08.2000 МС СШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
18 4 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 19.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
19 4 ТЕДЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 29.11.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
20 4 БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА СПБ 26.11.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
21 4 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.10.2002 МС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
22 4 ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ МОО 21.08.2003 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И.
23 4 СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА МОО 14.02.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П.
24 4 ИСАЕВА СОФЬЯ МОО 24.03.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
25 4 ЧАУСОВА ЕВА СПБ 09.08.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
26 4 ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА СПБ 28.03.2006 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
27 4 САЛБИЕВА ЭЛИНА АЛА 22.03.2001 I разряд ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Щербич Л.А.
27 4 ТАРАТУНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 30.11.2005 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В., Овсянникова Е.О.
27 4 ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СВЕ 19.05.2004 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
30 4 КУКЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА БАШ 21.02.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
31 4 ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА МОО 18.04.2002 МС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
32 4 ДЕЛИКАМОВА МАЙЯ СПБ 25.01.2005 КМС СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В.
33 МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА МОО 11.08.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В.
34 ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
35 КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА БАШ 18.05.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А.
36 ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА ТАТ 18.07.2000 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
37 НЕФЕДОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.08.2004 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.
38 НЕВЕРОВА МАРИЯ МОО 16.06.2004 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
39 ГУБАРЕВА СОФИЯ СПБ 13.05.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
40 ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 06.07.2003 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
41 СЮТКИНА ИЛОНА ТАТ 20.02.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Гафурзянова Э.Г., Никитина Е.А.
42 ПЕРВУШИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА БАШ 13.10.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гайнильзянова М.М., Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
42 МУЛЮКОВА АЙГУЛЬ ТАТ 17.09.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
44 ШКУРОПАТ АФИНА РОС 22.12.2005 I разряд СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю.
45 ЗИГАНОВА РЕНАТА ТАТ 21.03.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
45 САФИНА РЕНАТА БАШ 27.06.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Шагаева О.М.
47 БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ БАШ 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А.
48 БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ КУР 07.02.2003 КМС СШОР г. Курск Шевцова Т.А.
49 КОРОЕВА МАДИНА МОС 04.01.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т.
50 ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 03.07.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
51 ЕВСЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА КУР 15.01.2003 КМС СШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
52 ЧЕРНАЯ АННА СПБ 06.11.2004 КМС СШОР Комета Кононова Н.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А.
53 УГАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.07.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
54 КУСКОВА АННА МОС 23.10.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
54 РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 28.08.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Мифтахова З.И.
56 БАБАЕВА ДИАНА КУР 12.07.2005 II разряд СШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
56 ХАРЛАШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 20.01.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
58 КАРИСТОВА ДАРЬЯ РОС 12.08.2002 КМС СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю.
58 ЦУРКИС ВЕРА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
60 МЕРЬЯКУПОВА ЮЛИЯ САМ 30.05.2002 КМС ГАУ СШОР № 5 Садовская Т.К.
61 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ПОЛИНА СПБ 25.08.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
62 АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ ТАТ 15.12.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Мифтахова З.И.
63 ПОГОРЕЛКО ГЛАФИРА НИЖ 21.09.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Кастрова Н.А.
64 ВАЛИЕВА ДИАНА БАШ 09.10.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сафин Р.А.
65 САКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ ТАТ 04.01.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шагаева О.М.
66 ЕМЕЛЁВА ЛЮБОВЬ БАШ 12.08.2005 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
67 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 26.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
68 ПЕТРЕНКО ОЛЬГА ТАТ 20.02.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
69 ГУСАРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 25.09.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Гогиава Р.Г., Тихонов С.С.
70 ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ СПБ 04.11.2002 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
71 ЖУРАВЛЕВА АЛИСА МОО 22.02.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Величко О.Е., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
72 МАЛАХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.04.2004 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
73 ЧУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 04.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
74 ЛЕВАЯ СОФЬЯ СВЕ 20.04.2004 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
75 СМАКАЕВА АННА МОО 10.06.2005 КМС ОСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В.
76 УГЛАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 26.12.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
77 ШАРИПОВА РЕНАТА БАШ 20.09.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А.
78 АХПОЛОВА ДАРИНА АЛА 14.04.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Галуева Л.П.
78 СОЛОВЬЕВА ЛИДИЯ СПБ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С.
80 ПЕТРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ НИЖ 11.01.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Зотова М.В.
81 ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 17.01.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
82 БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.08.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
83 ХУДЯКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА САМ 01.09.2005 I разряд ГАУ СШОР № 5 Волкова Н.В., Волкова Н.В., Садовская Т.К.
84 ОРУДЖИЕВА ДИАНА МОО 10.03.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П.
85 ПРАВДИВАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.01.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
86 ШИШКИНА ЛУИЗА РОС 12.03.2004 I разряд СШОР №11 Рашидова А.Ф.
87 ВОЛКОВА ВЕРОНИКА НИЖ 31.05.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Зотова М.В.
88 РУБАН ЛАРИСА МОС 13.11.2003 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
89 АВЕТИСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛА 27.11.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Щербич Л.А.
90 ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.10.2004 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
91 УРАКЧИЕВА АЛИНА РОС 05.03.2004 КМС СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю.
92 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
93 ТИМОФЕЕВА ДАРИНА ТАТ 01.02.2005 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Мифтахова З.И.
94 ТОКМАЕВА АМАГА АЛА 28.04.2004 II разряд ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Щербич Л.А.
95 ДЕМИДОВА КРИСТИНА МОС 29.08.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
96 КРАШЕНИННИКОВА МАРИЯ САМ 23.12.2005 II разряд ГАУ СШОР № 5 Волкова Н.В., Садовская Т.К.
97 ЗАЙЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 15.07.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И.
98 ЗАМАРАЕВА АРИНА КУР 05.03.2004 КМС СШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
99 ЗУБРЯЕВА АНГЕЛИНА САМ 12.09.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В.
100 ЦУРКИС МАРТА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
101 ИВАНОВА ИРИНА НИЖ 21.09.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Кастрова Н.А., Петрова А.А.
101 КОРОЛЕВА НАДЕЖДА СМО 23.01.2001 I разряд СШОР №1 Егорченкова Е.А., Репина Е.А.
103 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 04.12.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
103 МИРОНОВА ПОЛИНА НИЖ 02.05.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Зотова М.В.
103 СТАРОДУБЦЕВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 05.08.2004 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
106 СКОРИК МИРОСЛАВА МОС 23.10.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
107 РОГУШКИНА ПОЛИНА ЯРО 13.07.2004 I разряд МУ СШОР №10 Рогушкин М.А.
108 КРАСНОПЕРОВА ИРИНА БАШ 02.02.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
109 САЛМЫГИНА НАТАЛЬЯ СМО 25.10.2001 КМС СШОР №1 Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А.
110 БАЗЮКОВА ИРИНА СПБ 28.07.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А.
111 ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 11.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
112 ТВЕРИТИНОВА НИКОЛЬ РОС 29.12.2005 I разряд СШОР №11 Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В.
113 АЛАШЕЕВА АННА МОС 21.03.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Насибуллин Руст.Р.
113 АНТОНОВСКАЯ БОГДАНА МОС 10.07.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
115 РОМАЩЕНКО КСЕНИЯ МОО 31.05.2001 I разряд ОСШОР г. Одинцово Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О.
116 КНЯЗЕВА ЮЛИЯ ЧЕЛ 01.11.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В.