Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Манама, Бахрейн, 18.01.2020, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0692, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
2 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
3 30 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
3 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
5 HASANOV RUSLAN AZE 26.01.2001
6 BAUDUNOV KHASAN UZB 22.02.2001
7 21 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ РФ 25.01.2000 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
8 PAVLOV KIRIL KAZ 07.09.2001
9 12 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР РФ 09.01.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
10 SEWILAM ALYELDIN EGY 19.05.2000
11 AXENOV SVYATOSLAV KAZ 04.01.2001
12 12 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 07.08.2002 МС ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Степанова С.А.
13 12 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
14 RAMADAN IBRAHIM EGY 27.01.2001
15 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
16 ANARKULOV ILKHAMZHAN KAZ 04.04.2000
17 6 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР РФ 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
18 ADAM MOHAMED EGY 26.10.2000
19 ALBINALI ABDULLAH KSA 05.03.2001
20 ALAKKAS OMAR KSA 08.08.2002
21 SAFAROV FARRUKH AZE 09.01.2001
22 6 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 19.09.2000 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
23 6 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
24 PATCHEN JONATHAN AUS 26.04.2003
24 MESFER ABDULKAREEM ABDULLA BRN 01.02.2000
26 SJOSTEDT JACOB AUS 01.04.2002
27 VALKENBURG MATTHEW NZL 04.03.2000
28 SEMEDA ZIAD EGY 09.12.2001
29 WERY OSCAR POL 06.04.2004
30 HASSAN SULTAN KUW 01.03.2004
31 BAKYTBEK UULU ILIM KGZ 13.02.2001
32 ERDA BATU TUR 06.09.2001
33 ALATAWI SAOUD BRN 16.05.2000
34 PRINZ NIKLAS LUX 01.03.2001
35 ESENALIEV ZHOODAT KGZ 03.04.2003
36 ALTAWEEL HUSSAIN KSA 26.05.2003
37 AL HARTHI OMAR OMA 11.04.2004
38 NESTERUK VICTOR MLT 15.12.2003
39 PRATLEY AEDYN AUS 09.09.2004
40 PALAZZI GIULIANO FRANCO ARG 20.09.2001
41 ABBAS YOUSIF KUW 11.05.2002
42 AL MAAZMI MOHAMED UAE 05.11.2002
43 ALKAABI KHALIFA UAE 24.12.2004
44 ALDARBI AHMED KSA 25.08.2005
45 ALMUTERY AHMED ZEYAD KUW 14.06.2000
46 ODEH IYAD JOR 15.04.2003
47 AL SHIDHANI ABDUL HAKEEM OMA 03.09.2004
48 ALGHANEM HASAN KUW 23.07.2002
49 AL HUJAIRI HASSAN KSA 28.09.2002
49 AL HARTHI AL HARITH OMA 07.07.2006
51 ALAMIRI ALI BRN 27.10.2000
52 ALMHEIRI MASOUD UAE 31.01.2005
53 LABAKI SAMUEL AUS 09.06.2004
54 BELSELAH OMAR UAE 31.01.2004
55 ALAMIRI MUBARAK BRN 10.12.2004
56 MOHAMED MAYED UAE 12.03.2002
57 ALKHALDI NAWAF KSA 04.12.2001
58 ALBALUSHI ABDULLA BRN 26.04.2000
59 ALOTAIBI ABDULKARIM KSA 24.04.2003
60 MATAR ALI BRN 19.01.2002
61 MANSOOR ABDULLA BRN 19.04.2003
Судьи
AL BLOOSHI Mousa (UAE)
AL DUHAIM Farid (KSA)
AL SALMI Adnan Abdulhai H (KSA)
ALQATTAN Mohammed (BRN)
ALSAIF Tawfeeq Abdulaziz M (KSA)
ALSHAMALI Rashed (KUW)
KARCHOUD Hichem (TUN)
KUWAIMIL Abdulla (KSA)