Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию (2005-2008 г.р.)

Челябинск, ЧЕЛ, 11.01.2020, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0661

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ШЕРКУНОВ ФЁДОР ЧЕЛ 01.02.2006 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
2 ИЛЬИН ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 20.01.2005 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
3 ВОИТЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЧЕЛ 22.03.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
3 КИМ ДМИТРИЙ ОРБ 28.06.2006 I юн. разряд ЦФ Гравитация Жарков Р.Н., Хамзин Э.Х.
5 ЗЕМСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ ОРБ 05.09.2007 II юн. разряд ЦФ Гравитация Жарков Р.Н., Хамзин Э.Х.
6 ЛУЦЕНКО ЕГОР ХМА 25.08.2005 III разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
7 ТЕРЕХОВ СТЕПАН ЧЕЛ 29.05.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
8 ЗОЛИН НИКИТА ЧЕЛ 15.02.2005 III разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
9 ОСИПОВ АНДРЕЙ ЧЕЛ 26.01.2005 III разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
10 ДЁМИН ДЕНИС ЧЕЛ 19.08.2005 II разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
11 ЛОГУНОВ ПЁТР ОРБ 15.05.2007 II юн. разряд ЦФ Гравитация Жарков Р.Н., Хамзин Э.Х.
12 БЕСПУТИН ГЛЕБ ЧЕЛ 29.04.2005 б/р КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
13 ТАРАВАН АНДРЕЙ ЧЕЛ 31.10.2008 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
14 ПОДЗОЛКО ПАВЕЛ ЧЕЛ 02.02.2006 б/р ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Фешеев П.М., Ющук Е.С.
15 МУРЗИН МАТВЕЙ ХМА 23.04.2006 I юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
16 ЕРЁМИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЧЕЛ 15.02.2006 III юн. разряд РОО ФФЧО Шкляев В.В.
17 ЮРЬЕВ БОГДАН ХМА 16.02.2007 III юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
18 РЕПИН ОЛЕГ ЧЕЛ 21.08.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
19 ПАЖНИН ЯРОСЛАВ ЧЕЛ 11.01.2008 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
20 КУЗНЕЦОВ СВЯТОСЛАВ ОРБ 03.07.2006 III юн. разряд ЦФ Гравитация Жарков Р.Н., Хамзин Э.Х.
21 КОЛМОГОРЦЕВ НИКИТА ЧЕЛ 18.03.2008 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
22 ПЕРЧАТКИН АРСЕНИЙ ХМА 05.06.2006 I юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
23 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 20.08.2007 б/р ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Ющук Е.С.
24 ФЁДОРОВ НИКИТА ОРБ 02.07.2005 II юн. разряд ЦФ Гравитация Жарков Р.Н.
25 МИНГАЗОВ ВИЛЬДАН ОРБ 13.10.2005 III юн. разряд ЦФ Гравитация Жарков Р.Н.
26 НИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ОРБ 11.01.2007 III юн. разряд ЦФ Гравитация Жарков Р.Н.
27 БОРИСОВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЧЕЛ 18.04.2008 б/р КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.