Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Челябинск, ЧЕЛ, 11.01.2020, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0656

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН ЧЕЛ 20.08.2004 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
2 БЫКОВ МИХАИЛ ЧЕЛ 05.10.2000 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
3 КУШНАРЕВ ИВАН ЧЕЛ 26.08.2003 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
3 ЯКУНИН ДАНИЛА ЧЕЛ 25.06.2003 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
5 ИЛЬИН ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 20.01.2005 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
6 ГОЛУБКОВ ГЛЕБ ЧЕЛ 03.09.2003 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
7 АРХАНГЕЛЬСКИЙ ИГОРЬ ЧЕЛ 26.11.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
8 ЗВЕРЕВ МИХАИЛ ЧЕЛ 23.05.2004 III разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
9 БУТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ХМА 29.08.2002 КМС ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
10 ТРАПЕЗНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЧЕЛ 23.03.2001 б/р ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
11 ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛА ЧЕЛ 03.09.2002 II разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
12 ПРОТАСОВ МАРК ЧЕЛ 19.06.2004 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
13 ШЕРКУНОВ ФЁДОР ЧЕЛ 01.02.2006 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
14 ТРУФАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ ЧЕЛ 19.10.2004 III разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
15 ПЕРЧАТКИН ДИМИТРИЙ ХМА 09.08.2003 III разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
16 УЗУНОВ ИВАН ЧЕЛ 17.04.2006 III разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
17 ОСИПОВ АНДРЕЙ ЧЕЛ 26.01.2005 III разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
18 ДЁМИН ДЕНИС ЧЕЛ 19.08.2005 II разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
19 ЗОЛИН НИКИТА ЧЕЛ 15.02.2005 III разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
20 ПРОЗОРОВ АРТЕМ ЧЕЛ 15.12.2007 б/р РОО ФФЧО Ющук Е.С.
21 ТЕРЕХОВ СТЕПАН ЧЕЛ 29.05.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
22 ВОИТЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЧЕЛ 22.03.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
23 БЕСПУТИН ГЛЕБ ЧЕЛ 29.04.2005 б/р КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
24 ПАЖНИН ЯРОСЛАВ ЧЕЛ 11.01.2008 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
25 ТАРАВАН АНДРЕЙ ЧЕЛ 31.10.2008 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
26 ХОДЫКИН ЛЕОНИД ХМА 29.07.2003 I разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
27 ЛУЦЕНКО ЕГОР ХМА 25.08.2005 III разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
28 МУРЗИН МАТВЕЙ ХМА 23.04.2006 I юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
29 ЮРЬЕВ БОГДАН ХМА 16.02.2007 III юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
30 ПЕРЧАТКИН АРСЕНИЙ ХМА 05.06.2006 I юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.