Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Челябинск, ЧЕЛ, 11.01.2020, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0655

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БЕЛЯКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА ЧЕЛ 09.03.2002 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
2 ПАЙВИНА ЕВАНГЕЛИНА ЧЕЛ 30.07.2004 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
3 МАЛЫШЕВА АНГЕЛИНА ЧЕЛ 06.07.2001 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
3 ЛОГАЧЁВА ТАТЬЯНА ЧЕЛ 07.10.2006 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
5 ДАДЫКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ЧЕЛ 18.08.2000 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Фешеев П.М.
6 ГАЛУХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЧЕЛ 28.01.2002 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
7 ПЫРЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ ЧЕЛ 29.09.2005 б/р ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Фешеев П.М., Ющук Е.С.
7 СМОЛЕНЦЕВА АНГЕЛИНА ЧЕЛ 08.09.2003 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
9 АРТЕМЬЕВА МАРИЯ ЧЕЛ 12.03.2003 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
10 ВОРОНИНА ДАРЬЯ ЧЕЛ 07.01.2003 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А.
11 АТМОЖИТОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ЧЕЛ 14.04.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
12 ОВЧИННИКОВА СОФЬЯ ЧЕЛ 24.06.2002 КМС ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Щербак Н.И.
13 НАРТОВА ЮЛИЯ ЧЕЛ 09.03.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит Боровских Ю.А., Фешеев П.М.
14 ЗАГРЕБИНА ЕЛЕНА ЧЕЛ 05.07.2003 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
15 ЧЕРКАШИНА ДАРЬЯ ЧЕЛ 19.01.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
16 БЫСТРОВА АННА ЧЕЛ 24.01.2007 I разряд РОО ФФЧО Ющук Е.С.
17 АХРАМОВИЧ МАРГАРИТА ХМА 23.07.2003 I разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
18 ТРУБИЦИНА МАРГАРИТА ХМА 29.03.2006 I юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
19 БАЛАШОВА АНФИСА ХМА 28.01.2006 II юн. разряд МАУ ФСОЦ Завальнюк Е.В.
20 ПУТИЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ЧЕЛ 20.01.2006 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
21 ШЕВЧЕНКО ЮЛИЯ СВЕ 18.07.2005 б/р ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Сененко П.О.
22 КУЗНЕЦОВА ЮЛИЯ ЧЕЛ 16.03.2008 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
23 КУЛИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ХМА 29.08.2003 II юн. разряд МАУ ФСОЦ Завальнюк Е.В.
23 РАСТОРГУЕВА АННА СВЕ 12.11.2006 б/р ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Сененко П.О.
25 ТЕРНИЦКИХ ЕКАТЕРИНА ЧЕЛ 27.03.2008 б/р КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Фешеев П.М.
25 РУСЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ ЧЕЛ 21.10.2004 КМС КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
27 КРИВОРОТОВА СЕРАФИМА ЧЕЛ 31.10.2007 б/р КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.
28 ПЕТРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ЧЕЛ 23.06.2003 II юн. разряд РОО ФФЧО Ющук Е.С.
29 ОГНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ЧЕЛ 13.04.2006 I разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Боровских Ю.А.
30 ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ЧЕЛ 08.11.2008 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт Полищук А.В.