Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Братислава, Словакия, 12.01.2020, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0648, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BROCHARD THEO SUI 23.05.2003
2 HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ LINO FRA 29.10.2003
3 OPANASENKO ANDRIY UKR 04.06.2003
3 30 САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ РФ 07.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
5 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
6 KOVACS GERGELY HUN 13.04.2003
7 KUSHNERIK ETHAN USA 20.07.2003
8 LAWSON HENRY USA 02.09.2004
9 URBAN PIOTR POL 21.02.2003
10 WALMSLEY JOSEPH GBR 20.10.2003
11 PORTMANN NICOLAS SUI 04.12.2004
12 HUGHES LEVI USA 23.01.2003
13 SOMODY SOMA HUN 22.05.2004
14 BRUIJN-YARD RUDI GBR 28.07.2003
15 GALASSI MATTEO ITA 18.05.2005
16 CSABAI MATE HUN 17.07.2003
17 SALM MARKUS EST 26.04.2004
18 6 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М.
19 GORNELLI IANIS FRA 13.12.2003
20 TOBIAS ERIK EST 28.10.2004
21 KIEFFER TOM FRA 16.08.2003
22 6 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В.
23 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
24 RONG YAO CHN 30.01.2004
25 KUBLITSKYI MYKHAILO UKR 20.02.2003
26 LIPPMAN ELI CAN 30.05.2003
27 BUELAU MATTHEW GER 05.04.2005
28 GOH JOSHUA GBR 20.04.2003
29 VILENSKY DOV BER ISR 15.02.2004
30 GERBER JACOB SUI 13.10.2003
31 6 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
32 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
33 GORNOVSKY DAVID CAN 02.02.2003
34 CUOMO FABRIZIO ITA 28.06.2003
35 WHELAN THOMAS USA 29.03.2004
36 MATHIEU CORENTIN FRA 07.03.2003
37 WEISS MILES USA 24.01.2003
38 PAGANELLI MARCO ITA 02.09.2003
39 GAUVERT MATHIEU FRA 24.05.2003
40 LIVERANT SKYLER USA 27.01.2004
41 MANZO EDOARDO ITA 01.03.2004
42 PALAZZI ALESSANDRO ITA 02.01.2004
43 DEGUCHI NICOLAS CAN 28.11.2003
44 TOWNSEND AVERY USA 20.01.2004
45 COSTANTINI MATTEO ITA 16.03.2003
46 LEE SIMON RENJIE SGP 27.01.2003
47 ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ РФ 24.04.2003 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А.
48 SZABO DOMONKOS CAN 31.10.2004
49 NIVOIS PIERRE FRA 05.11.2003
49 RIEDE STEFAN AUT 11.04.2004
51 SENOCQ TOM FRA 05.07.2003
52 VERMEULE SPENCER USA 11.02.2004
53 BREKER HENRI GER 11.07.2003
54 MESSIKA YEHONATHAN ISR 23.03.2004
55 MOOSEKIAN STAFFORD USA 28.01.2003
56 VOZOVIK ZAKHAR CAN 16.01.2004
57 IYOKI KENT USA 26.11.2005
58 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН РФ 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
59 TAIWO-WILLIAMS LOUIS GBR 08.06.2004
60 KOZIELSKI KEVIN GER 02.09.2004
61 MUKOID KYRYLO UKR 06.10.2003
62 ANGULO ALEJANDRO ESP 08.05.2003
63 WARREMAN DAAN NED 07.08.2004
64 AEBERSOLD ALBAN SUI 19.03.2004
65 VINEIS SVEN SUI 19.12.2003
66 PAPANITZ AKOS HUN 15.03.2003
67 DEL CONTRASTO NICOLO' ITA 10.02.2004
68 BROOKE ALEC GBR 04.05.2005
68 GREEN JEM GBR 18.11.2004
70 NACCA DANIEL ITA 18.08.2004
71 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ РФ 19.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
72 SICA WILLIAM DAVID ITA 10.12.2003
73 KO BENEDEK HUN 17.09.2003
74 DRAUGEDALEN ELIAS NOR 04.09.2003
75 SILVERS NOAH USA 15.01.2004
76 ZARNESCU TUDOR ROU 07.09.2003
77 FORNARI NICCOLO' ITA 19.05.2003
77 LEE RYAN USA 28.06.2003
79 PEZZOLI FEDERICO ITA 08.05.2003
80 MARGHESCU RARES ROU 10.03.2005
81 RASPOPTSIS EVANGELOS GRE 11.03.2005
82 KIM JUNI USA 17.07.2005
83 HUERLIMANN DAVID SUI 14.03.2004
84 STRUMBELJ VIKTOR SLO 01.12.2003
85 SANTORO PAOLO ITA 04.02.2004
86 BACIU STEFAN ROU 17.01.2004
87 MICHALSKI CHRISTOPH GER 28.10.2004
88 FARKAS PETER HUN 19.11.2003
89 JEUN DANIEL ESP 03.01.2004
90 CORVERS MATHIS BEL 27.10.2003
91 LOEMAN LEANDRO BEL 21.01.2005
92 KLAUS ROBERT CZE 03.03.2003
92 SCOTT PAYNE EDWARD GBR 06.05.2004
94 RANKL FLORIAN AUT 22.09.2003
95 EIKANGER OLAV NOR 01.08.2003
96 MARTINEZ GUERRERO GUILLEM ESP 30.07.2003
97 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA ALVARO ESP 15.03.2004
98 SOCHA ANTONI POL 12.11.2004
99 LAMAUD PAUL FRA 16.05.2003
100 MARQUETA NICOLAS ESP 05.05.2003
101 ARCHAMBEAUD BASTIEN FRA 13.10.2004
102 POLGAR GABRIEL SUI 30.01.2003
103 NAGEL KEANU GER 02.02.2003
104 ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ РФ 07.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
105 JANJIC GREGOR AUT 28.05.2003
105 MACAREZ VINCENT FRA 03.10.2003
107 TAFENAU KASPER EST 14.05.2003
108 BEZUCH KRZYSZTOF POL 18.05.2004
109 RASHAIDA RAHIM BUL 25.07.2005
110 AHINOAM RANI ISR 17.02.2003
111 FEINBERG GABRIEL USA 27.04.2003
111 IVAKIMOV VASIL BUL 01.09.2004
113 GREGORCIC MATTEO FRA 19.04.2003
114 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ РФ 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
115 АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ РФ 15.01.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
116 DORIGO AUXENCE FRA 04.08.2004
117 EBERHARDT MAX GER 29.08.2003
118 KALYTOVSKYI TYMOFIY UKR 01.01.2005
119 KINALI UGUR TUR 19.09.2003
120 WESOLOWSKI MIKOLAJ POL 23.09.2004
121 PUSTEJOVSKY VLADIMIR CZE 14.12.2003
122 GIBSON DYLAN CAN 30.03.2003
123 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 21.01.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
124 PLANOJEVIC JAKOV SRB 26.04.2004
125 KLUGHARDT HUBERT POL 20.06.2005
126 MARI MASSIMO ALB 28.08.2005
127 WALACH WIKTOR POL 13.09.2003
128 ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР РФ 21.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Сидорович Ю.А.
129 MARAKOV ALLEN USA 28.02.2003
130 LAVENSTEIN KINLEY USA 28.04.2003
131 SCHWITZER BENJAMIN GER 11.03.2003
132 GIORGI GAUTHIER FRA 15.03.2004
133 GUTIERREZ-SARABIA NICHOLAS HUN 25.03.2003
134 MERCZ ADAM HUN 04.03.2003
135 SPANOS KONSTANTIN AUT 30.01.2004
136 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 29.04.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
137 HIRTLING MARTON HUN 28.03.2004
138 STEINER PIERO GBR 04.11.2003
139 FARKAS DOMOS HUN 08.01.2003
140 PERUGINI ALESSANDRO ITA 02.09.2003
141 SCHENKENGEL BENEDICT GER 02.10.2004
142 SPIERZAK LORENZ GER 28.02.2004
143 KUZMA ANDRIY UKR 10.09.2003
144 HORVATH ADAM HUN 02.04.2005
145 LEIQIND ROI ISR 23.10.2003
146 FAVRE AURELE SUI 01.01.2004
147 NISTOR HORIA ROU 06.11.2004
148 GIBSON NOWELL USA 23.05.2004
149 KELPE BENDIX GER 07.01.2003
150 JONES HAL GBR 07.01.2003
150 KURHAN VOLODYMYR UKR 25.01.2004
152 POPESCU ALEXANDRU ROU 17.03.2005
153 LENKEFI SOMA BOLDIZSAR HUN 02.02.2004
154 TERRIBILINI ALESSANDRO SUI 04.10.2005
155 SAMOILOV ROMAN UKR 26.04.2004
156 MOROTTI LEONARDO ITA 18.10.2004
157 JUANES GUILLERMO ESP 11.02.2004
158 COLLI FEDERICO ITA 10.04.2003
159 JAKUBOWSKI OLAF POL 12.12.2003
160 KO AGOSTON HUN 24.02.2005
161 DENAUX MAEL FRA 05.07.2003
161 KARLSEN HENNING NOR 14.12.2003
161 TREBIS MICHAEL GER 09.12.2003
164 GOLOVANOV NIR ISR 01.07.2003
165 BEZKOROVAINYI DANIIL UKR 11.02.2004
166 SHEE TIM ZHE GUANG SGP 29.02.2004
167 MORENO ANDRES JAVIER ESP 14.05.2003
168 JOVANOVIC JOVAN SRB 16.01.2004
168 PANKRATZ JOSUA AUT 07.05.2003
168 PAPP ANDREI ROU 08.02.2004
171 MIRICA FLORIN ROU 28.01.2004
172 GYENES ANDRAS HUN 10.06.2003
173 RYADNINSKYI IVAN UKR 01.01.2005
174 STIRBER SEBASTIAN CZE 16.08.2004
175 MALVIK ALEKSANDER NOR 22.08.2005
176 ARMADA ANDRES ESP 02.09.2003
177 BERCKER LELIO FRA 06.01.2004
178 MARX VALENTINO GER 09.12.2003
179 URBAN PAWEL POL 21.02.2003
180 PUCHKOVSKIY MIHAIL BLR 24.04.2004
181 VANDENHAUTE LARS BEL 24.11.2004
182 ONOFRE DIOGO POR 21.06.2004
183 VOLPINI GIOVANNI MARIA ITA 02.09.2004
184 KARAMPASIS KONSTANTINOS GRE 28.04.2006
185 COLLENBERG TITO SUI 20.08.2003
186 KOSKA-G BENDEGUZ HUN 08.11.2004
187 KAZMIERSKI MACIEJ POL 28.06.2003
188 VASYLYSHYN DMYTRO UKR 01.01.2004
189 SPEKER OSKAR GER 17.07.2004
189 XIAN RYAN CAN 14.05.2003
191 MUN MICHAEL USA 02.01.2003
191 OGUT CINAR TUR 19.11.2005
193 POHNAN KRYSTOF CZE 08.03.2004
193 STEPANIAN YEVHENII UKR 13.09.2003
193 VOGEL VINCE GER 23.03.2004
196 STANGE JAKOB GER 11.11.2005
197 DOLGONOS MARK USA 27.08.2003
197 KOSTADINOV ALEKS BUL 24.06.2005
197 RAMUZ JEREMY SUI 04.02.2003
200 PLAKSIN DMYTRO UKR 04.03.2005
201 DEISSER JOHN BEL 30.09.2004
201 MAZZONI FRANCESCO ITA 01.07.2004
203 URSINI ANDREA ITA 11.01.2003
204 KUREK JAKUB POL 05.06.2004
205 WALLE HENRIK NOR 06.08.2004
206 MEDISAUSKAS MATAS LTU 01.01.2005
207 STOICHEV RADOSLAV BUL 27.05.2003
208 AKAL EMIR TUR 21.08.2004
208 CATURLA JOSE IGNACIO ESP 30.04.2003
210 PLESE JAKOV CRO 20.09.2003
211 MOSER DOMINIK SUI 07.09.2004
212 DERGAY DAVID GER 16.04.2004
213 POMCHENKO ANTONIO UKR 22.11.2005
214 REYNAERT JOPPE BEL 29.10.2004
215 DALLEMAGNE LOUIS BEL 06.06.2003
216 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 07.10.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
217 MAZUR DANIIL UKR 06.06.2005
218 MARCZAK WOJCIECH POL 15.10.2005
219 CHUZON MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 02.05.2003
220 KOTALA JAN CZE 08.11.2004
221 KEMECSEI KORNEL HUN 26.04.2004
222 BLANC PAUL FRA 18.04.2003
223 BURUM-AUENSEN ALEXANDER NOR 23.08.2003
224 RIVERA PATRICK ESP 04.08.2004
225 DJURIC MARIO SRB 14.08.2003
226 SANTORO DAVIDE ITA 31.10.2003
227 VEENENBOS KONRAD NED 06.07.2004
228 CSIZMAZIA ISTVAN HUN 01.06.2004
229 LESPERANCE LUCAS CAN 10.02.2003
230 SARID ALON ISR 19.01.2006
231 SITO JIAN TONG SGP 09.08.2003
232 KLENOV YAROSLAV UKR 15.02.2003
233 DUPAS JEAN-GAUTHIER BEL 30.01.2003
233 KEW LIAM GBR 10.03.2005
233 KRYVETSKI MIKITA BLR 08.05.2003
236 KOLDITZ IAN-ETIENNE GER 31.01.2004
237 BURGHELEA ANDREI ROU 29.08.2004
237 SIMUNKOVIC LUKA CRO 10.02.2004
239 NAZAREVYCH VLADYSLAV UKR 12.05.2003
240 BALBUZA VLADYSLAV UKR 07.03.2005
240 HORDON ILLIA UKR 24.08.2003
240 VOLPI LORENZO ITA 14.09.2004
243 LUQUE ALBERTO ESP 11.09.2003
244 JEANDEL OLIVIER FRA 31.07.2003
244 THEODOROPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE 20.10.2006
246 LUCKI KACPER POL 27.05.2003
247 ROMANOS TOM FRA 27.02.2003
248 BOORZ JONAS GER 30.12.2003
248 NEMETH ZETENY HUN 02.12.2004
250 LIU KYLE CAN 26.07.2005
250 PIEPER JESSE NED 03.06.2004
250 RZYCZNIAK WOJCIECH POL 26.05.2004
250 STEMPEL JAN CZE 03.11.2003
254 SEMANENKA MARK BLR 24.08.2003
255 DZIURA STANISLAW POL 23.09.2004
256 VAN LAECKE LUCAS BEL 13.09.2003
257 REIJNAERS FINIAN BEL 17.06.2003
258 BUKSAR VALERIY UKR 01.01.2004
258 MATOUSEK DAVID CZE 01.09.2004
260 GNJIDIC LUKA CRO 02.06.2004
261 BORODIN NESTERUK IVAN ESP 28.02.2005
261 KALUDOV ZDRAVKO BUL 08.10.2003
263 BARUCH OMER ISR 24.03.2005
264 MIHAILOV MIHAIL BUL 09.09.2004
265 MUMENTHALER COLIN SUI 14.11.2004
266 KNEPP MATEJ SVK 17.08.2006
266 TAMOSIUNAS AIDAS LTU 02.11.2004
268 KOSTOVCIK ALEX SVK 20.08.2005
269 KITLINSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.01.2003
270 MEIER KASSIAN GER 13.08.2004
271 CHIA THADEUS SGP 18.05.2004
272 PARAFINIUK LUKASZ POL 22.12.2004
273 PAVLIN JAKOB SLO 26.01.2005
274 LUKA KATCHARAVA GEO 12.07.2005
275 MACHEK KRYSTOF CZE 08.08.2003
276 BORRAS ERIC ESP 06.12.2004
277 BUDER NOAH AUT 10.04.2004
277 FILON DEMJAN LTU 08.08.2003
279 BAUWELINCK BRIECQ BEL 11.05.2004
279 BERRY TOBIAS GBR 08.11.2003
281 RIEGER JOSHUA GER 21.09.2004
282 NOBLE FINLAY GBR 27.06.2003
283 RICHARDS MARCUS GBR 02.04.2003
284 BALER BERNARD SLO 25.10.2003
284 FELTZ MAXIM BEL 15.11.2003
286 KUTTI DAVID SWE 06.12.2003
287 DJUROVIC MILOS SRB 25.06.2004
288 MIKODANIC IVAN CRO 08.08.2003
289 OXHOLM WAGNER ALEC DEN 28.02.2005
290 PROCHAZKA ONDREJ CZE 10.04.2005
291 BAKKE ALEXANDER NOR 08.03.2003
291 BOZIC BRIN SLO 06.12.2005
291 VALLEE TANCREDE SUI 01.01.2003
294 DUERK VALENTIN AUT 18.08.2003
295 MOREK KACPER POL 24.02.2003
296 MITCHELL JOSHUA GBR 15.09.2003
297 DIEMER ALFRED DEN 27.04.2003
297 HERTEL DAVID AUT 21.01.2005
299 YETER YALGIN TUR 30.11.2005
299 ZAFIROV STEFAN BUL 09.10.2005
301 SIMUNKOVIC MARKO CRO 01.09.2005
302 CHOUN KARIM CZE 05.09.2005
302 VIVAS MATEO ESP 28.05.2003
304 SECIK ALI MUSTAFA TUR 01.01.2005
305 PFEIFER PAUL SUI 26.04.2006
306 HARTMANN SVEN AUT 12.02.2004
307 GLINKA JAN POL 11.03.2004
307 GROLLEMUND GALAAD FRA 19.09.2003
307 WALKOWIAK SZYMON POL 20.09.2006
310 KRAL JIRI CZE 30.06.2004
311 DEMEK SAMUEL SVK 02.09.2004
312 LEGRAND JAROD FRA 27.07.2003
313 BELOHOUBEK MATOUS CZE 12.05.2003
313 HAMPL JAKUB CZE 25.11.2003
313 LOZENKO MAKAR LTU 16.11.2003
316 SINDELAR MARTIN SVK 23.11.2004
317 TASOUDIS PARIS BEL 29.04.2005
318 ADAMKOVIC DANIEL SVK 18.01.2003
319 KOHLWEG MARWIN AUT 01.09.2005
320 VACHOVEC MATEJ CZE 30.11.2005
321 KOK KIERON ZI HUA SGP 30.05.2004
322 LEVENTIDIS IOANNIS GRE 19.02.2003
323 PLOMTEUX ANTOINE BEL 09.08.2003
324 HUNCAR LUBOMIR SVK 12.09.2003
324 MAGALHAES LEONARDO POR 05.01.2003
324 ULASEVICH DANIIL BLR 27.07.2003
327 BONDAREV DANYIL UKR 03.03.2003
327 FRANK KILIAN CZE 14.03.2003
327 PONIKVAR LARS SLO 27.09.2005
330 PONIKVAR JON SLO 27.09.2007
331 CANDELA NICHOLAS USA 08.12.2003
332 AMBERGER STEPHAN AUT 26.12.2005
332 NOVAK MARTIN CZE 04.05.2004
332 PERKO FILIP SLO 12.04.2003
335 TABORSKY LUKAS CZE 03.06.2004
336 KRASNOVSKY JURAJ SVK 04.05.2004
337 GAISLER JAKUB CZE 29.04.2005
338 SPIEGEL ROBERT CASPER AUT 01.09.2005
339 KURTOVIC MATEJ CRO 08.02.2006
339 SEVEN CEMAL EFE TUR 18.02.2003
341 ROSENBERGER MAROS SVK 03.05.2006
341 VACH DANIEL CZE 23.07.2005
343 SVABY JAKUB SVK 23.07.2003
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Hisham (USA)
ARRANZ Fernando (ESP)
ATANASOV Marin (BUL)
AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
BADEM Emre (TUR)
BALOG Marcus (USA)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BRADAC Petr (CZE)
BRAUN Lara (GER)
BRUNO Alexis (ITA)
DIACOMICOLI Matthieu (FRA)
DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL)
DOUBA Jiri (CZE)
DRENCAK Adam ()
ELLIOTT Phil (GBR)
ETTENGRUBER Marcel (GER)
FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan (HUN)
FOURNIGUET Leopold (FRA)
GHEORGHE Marius (ROU)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HORETSKYI Sergii (UKR)
HOSKING John (SUI)
HUEMER Jackson (USA)
HUNCAROVA Katarina (SVK)
KISKAPUSI Dora (ESP)
KURTOVIC Zdenko (CRO)
LACH Werner (AUT)
LOLUA Lasha (GEO)
LOSSO Anna-Chiara (ITA)
MALVIK Katherina (NOR)
NOWAK Michal (POL)
Oremush Heyza (UKR)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
PUCHACHER Laura (AUT)
SAMOILOV Dmytro (UKR)
SOBIECKI Jan (POL)
VAN BERGEN Nancy (BEL)
VANGHELE Marius (ITA)
VINCENCOVA Ester (CZE)
ZUDDAS Mathilde ()