Меню

Итоговая классификация

Heidenheimer Pokal

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 11.01.2020, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0668

Место Команда Состав команды
1 HUN ANDRASFI T., BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
2 FRA BARDENET A., BOREL Y., CANNONE R., GUSTIN R.
3 SUI HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
4 ITA CIMINI G., DI VEROLI D., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
5 UKR HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., SVICHKAR R.
6 KAZ ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
7 RUS АНОХИН В., БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., ХОДОС С.
8 CHN DONG C., LAN M., SHI G., WANG Z.
9 JPN KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
10 GER BELLMANN L., BODOCZI N., HERZBERG F., SCHMIDT R.
11 HKG FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
12 USA HOYLE J., KAULL J., RAMIREZ Y., THOMPSON S.
13 ESP FABREGAT A., GAVALDA E., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
14 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., KOLANCZYK W., NYCZ M.
15 EGY ELSAGHIR A., ELSAYED A., FAYEZ A., MOHSEN M.
16 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
17 KOR AN S., MA S., PARK S., SONG J.
18 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
19 DEN JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., LINNEMANN C., VON DER OSTEN F.
20 VEN CAICEDO F., LIMARDO F., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
21 EST ESKOV R., SALM J., TURNAU P.
22 MAR EL HAOUARI A., ELKORD H., RAMI A., ROGER Z.
23 NED KEPPEL C., TULEN R., TULEN T., VERWIJLEN B.
24 CZE BERAN J., CAPEK M., JURKA J., RUBES M.
25 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER M., BRINCK-CROTEAU M., FRENCH D., WRIGHT J.
26 COL CAMPOS ZARATE A., CASTILLO GUTIERREZ J., ROA H., RODRIGUEZ J.
27 BRA BONAMIGO G., CAMARGO A., LAZAROTO F.
28 GBR GROVER E., MARSH P., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
29 BEL DEWANDELEER F., FEROT F., HOUSIEAUX M., LOYOLA N.
30 RSA LOSEVSKIY S., NDJEKA J., SANER H., TYCHLER P.
31 KGZ MATKERIMOV N., PETROV R., ZHUMABAI ULUU D.
32 AZE ALIEV K., ALIYEV K., GULIYEV B., HASANOV R.
33 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE L., MATTSSON A., STYMNE J., SVENSSON J.
34 KSA AL DAWOOD Z., ALDAWOOD J., ALHUSSAIN A.
35 LUX BIRGET P., GIANNOTTE F., NICKELS A.
Судьи
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DRESCHER Tim ()
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LANGEN Andreas (GER)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
MARCHET Alexander (GER)
MAUNZ Florian (GER)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)