Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Братислава, Словакия, 10.01.2020, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0644, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
2 39 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ РФ 02.12.2005 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б.
3 HU GRACE CAN 07.04.2005
3 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
5 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
6 PATURU MEGHANA USA 22.04.2004
7 HUSISIAN HADLEY USA 26.07.2003
8 PEAT SOPHIE GBR 29.01.2004
9 JOYCE MICHAELA USA 15.03.2004
10 CAFORIO GAIA ITA 08.10.2003
11 PARK FAITH USA 26.03.2004
12 12 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
13 CHEN JANET CAN 10.10.2004
14 ODONNELL AMANDA USA 06.05.2004
15 SCOLLO ARIANNA ITA 05.10.2004
16 12 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА РФ 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
17 GANDHI SEDNA USA 04.11.2004
18 ANDRASFI JULIA HUN 24.02.2004
19 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
20 PALK MADLI EST 26.06.2003
21 KHROL JACLYN USA 15.01.2003
22 PAULIS LUCREZIA ITA 23.09.2003
23 6 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
24 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
25 6 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
26 VASSILJEVA KARINA EST 07.10.2003
27 WU AMELIA USA 12.10.2004
28 MAKARUSHCHENKO KSENIIA UKR 29.01.2003
29 WEDEL FLORIA GER 15.08.2003
30 PALPACUER GARANCE FRA 30.12.2004
31 OSADNIK MAJA POL 27.03.2004
32 BERNIGAUD EMILIE FRA 10.07.2004
33 LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 20.10.2004
34 KHAMIS YASMINE USA 12.04.2006
35 ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 26.05.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
36 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
37 SOMMA GIOVANNELLA ITA 24.04.2003
38 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE FRA 05.04.2003
39 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
40 OXENREIDER TIERNA USA 31.05.2004
41 INCORVAIA GIADA ITA 20.01.2003
42 PERINI VERA ITA 26.02.2004
43 LIN KATIE USA 27.05.2005
44 TSURSKAYA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 19.11.2003
45 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
46 BALOGH BELLA HUN 22.02.2004
47 PRAXMARER LEONORE AUT 24.01.2003
48 PELA' MATILDE ITA 11.04.2003
49 CIESLIK CECYLIA POL 19.09.2005
50 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
51 HEUBI PAULINE SUI 01.01.2005
52 DEMETER DIANA HUN 30.08.2004
52 FABIAN KAMILLA HUN 14.02.2005
54 CORNALBA CARLOTTA ITA 09.01.2003
55 CARON JULIA GBR 07.03.2004
56 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
57 DYREKTOR KAMILA ISR 25.05.2003
58 МАРНОВА АМИНА РФ 23.01.2005 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
59 ARRIBAS CLAUDIA ESP 19.02.2004
60 BILETSKA IRYNA-ANASTASIIA UKR 07.05.2004
61 DRAGHICI IOANA ROU 25.01.2004
62 ROBLES ELENA ESP 01.05.2004
63 TARENIDOU AFRODITI GRE 22.09.2004
64 XU GRACE CAN 15.07.2004
65 SEILLE ELENA FRA 01.05.2003
66 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.07.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Мазина М.В., Предкова А.А.
67 LIN JESSICA USA 24.05.2003
67 SZYMANOWSKA KAROLINA POL 02.10.2003
69 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
70 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
71 ZHU HEIDI CHENXI CAN 05.11.2004
72 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
73 JOUVE ELEA FRA 25.06.2004
74 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
75 AXINTE RENATA ROU 03.11.2004
75 BLACK ABAGAEL GBR 06.09.2003
77 ZHENG AVA CAN 04.11.2004
78 TYLER SYDNEY USA 13.09.2004
79 GRABOVSKYTE LURDE LTU 04.05.2003
80 COLOMBINI CECILIA ITA 10.10.2004
81 DOQUET ANAELLE FRA 06.01.2005
82 TOLMACHOVA OLHA UKR 06.08.2003
83 ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ РФ 14.04.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
84 GHICA ANDRADA ROU 20.03.2003
84 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
86 KALMAN GYONGYVER HUN 23.01.2003
87 ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
88 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
88 SALAMON REKA HUN 15.02.2004
90 КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА РФ 06.05.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
91 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
92 WIMMER DORINA HUN 18.11.2005
93 NING EMMA CAN 31.01.2005
94 LOZANO PORRAS CANDELA ESP 06.03.2006
95 IDRISZADE AZERIN AZE 19.03.2004
96 DELLA CIOPPA SARA ITA 23.06.2003
97 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
98 WIECZOREK ANNA POL 20.05.2003
99 VERGNES ANNA FRA 24.06.2004
100 MISKO DORINA HUN 20.10.2004
101 KORKUS EMILIA POL 18.12.2004
102 CORRADINO ANITA ITA 21.06.2004
103 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
104 PAPANASTASIOU ATHINA SOFIA GRE 06.05.2003
104 PATRI MAJA HUN 31.10.2005
106 SERRE LILLY FRA 14.11.2003
107 OSSIPOV VIKI ISR 20.12.2005
108 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА РФ 14.09.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Никишков В.В.
109 BARATTA MARGHERITA ITA 15.02.2003
110 MADELEINE PAULINE FRA 26.05.2004
111 CASSINA MATILDE ITA 22.03.2003
112 HULIAIHRODSKA YANA UKR 05.08.2003
113 SCHULENBURG PATRICIA VERA GER 29.07.2004
114 GALFALVY REKA HUN 11.11.2004
115 KLEINERT LILLY-ELEONORE AUT 04.12.2004
116 SONT EMMA ROU 04.02.2005
117 DE PICCOLI CHIARA ITA 26.04.2003
118 ALVES DE LIMA CAROLINA GER 14.09.2004
119 MILLETTE MARIE-FREDERIQUE CAN 18.12.2004
120 SEMIANNIKOV ELIANNA ISR 08.10.2003
121 FRYSTACKA PATRYCJA POL 01.11.2003
122 WEISS TALIA USA 24.01.2003
123 KOBYLNICKA MICHALINA POL 08.01.2004
124 WHITTEMORE LUCY USA 02.02.2003
125 SUMMERS ISABELLA GBR 20.08.2003
126 NGUYEN KAYLIN USA 14.06.2004
127 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
128 KUSHTAN KSENIYA UKR 27.05.2006
129 ZERLAUTH ANNA LEA AUT 01.06.2003
130 POZZOLI PRUDENCE FRA 07.05.2003
131 JARASSIER HELEN FRA 18.09.2003
131 THEODOROPOULOU ANDRIANA GRE 13.01.2004
133 MCLANE LAUREN USA 23.08.2004
134 TATARU GEORGIANA ROU 06.09.2003
135 GENIEZ FAUSTINE FRA 24.08.2005
136 SYNYTSA OLENA-KHANNA UKR 20.01.2004
137 KRZYZANIAK PATRYCJA GBR 06.04.2003
138 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
139 SABALSKA EWELINA POL 04.04.2003
140 PEDLER ERIN GBR 10.08.2004
141 HALEMBA ANTONINA POL 24.10.2006
141 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
143 GOGNIAT VANIE SUI 29.06.2005
144 MAGNI BIANCA ITA 13.02.2004
145 POTTER CRINAN GBR 07.11.2004
145 RODOPOULOU NEFELI GRE 31.01.2003
145 SLEZAK KATARZYNA POL 23.03.2005
148 SIMKUTE AUSRINE LTU 12.08.2003
149 IONESCU ILINCA ROU 24.09.2005
150 ULLRICH NINA GER 06.05.2004
150 VEHVILAINEN VILMA FIN 26.05.2004
152 PROKOPOVIC KARINA LTU 17.05.2005
153 LEBOR HANNAH GBR 23.07.2005
154 BOROS BERTA HUN 27.07.2003
155 BOYS NISHTA USA 20.12.2003
156 LINARES URBINA HELENA ESP 03.02.2006
157 VON WOLFF GRETE GER 31.01.2003
158 FROMMOLT EMILY GER 19.01.2004
158 VANDENBOSSCHE CLARA BEL 14.10.2004
160 TERCJAK OLIWIA POL 11.07.2005
161 RAMUZ LEONIE SUI 24.02.2006
162 KULESHOVA POLINA UKR 04.08.2003
163 COUROUBLE JOELLE GER 14.03.2004
164 SILETTI VITTORIA ITA 29.03.2004
165 KHRAIS AZIBI ELINA FRA 14.05.2004
166 ALAMUR MIA ISR 13.01.2003
167 MELINTESCU ANA MARIA ROU 06.02.2003
168 БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 27.07.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
169 COUNSON MYRIAM BEL 21.08.2003
170 PROOSVALI ANNELI EST 27.03.2006
171 BELSLEY DEVON USA 03.02.2003
171 NEBALD FRANCISKA HUN 09.01.2006
173 TVERDOKHLIB SOFIYA UKR 03.10.2004
174 CUCALA ERIKA ESP 23.03.2003
175 MOURIKI ARGYRENIA GRE 25.06.2005
176 AYDIN EMINE IPEK TUR 28.08.2003
176 TORREGO ALVAREZ MARTINA ESP 28.06.2006
178 MUELLER FIONA GER 01.10.2004
179 MAIGA MAGDA LOUNA SUI 28.07.2006
180 GIORDANO GINEVRA BRA 29.09.2005
180 GROSSRUBATSCHER ZELMIRA SVK 25.05.2003
182 GRABHER KONSTANZE AUT 11.03.2004
182 KOTTUSCH CONSTANZE GER 27.11.2003
182 STANESCU MELISSA ROU 03.11.2003
185 PENNISI PAOLA ITA 03.01.2004
185 RADWAN PATRYCJA POL 04.03.2005
187 STEWART EMMA GBR 07.05.2004
188 PUJOL ANAIS ESP 02.04.2003
189 RUEDISSER RONJA AUT 08.12.2004
190 SCALAMBRIN STELLA SUI 01.07.2005
191 KISS EMMA HUN 04.04.2004
192 SCHREIBWEIS LIOBA SUI 01.01.2004
193 EREN DERIN TUR 21.12.2005
193 KAMARAS KIRA SUI 26.09.2003
193 VOUTSINA VASILIKI GRE 06.12.2004
196 KRIAUCIUNAITE GERDA LTU 02.06.2003
197 LINAIS LEONIE FRA 10.11.2003
198 PASIC REA AUT 27.09.2006
199 TAN SHU TSI ELISA SGP 04.08.2004
200 BUDZAKI IVA CRO 02.11.2003
201 ALEKSEYEVA EKATERINA BLR 01.03.2004
202 MUCSI LILLA CAN 15.10.2004
203 DEVINCENZO FRANCESCA CZE 09.10.2003
204 RANNINGER PEREZ MARIA DEL PILAR ESP 04.04.2005
205 LUSTI ANDRINA SUI 06.12.2005
206 HUBER PIA AUT 08.10.2003
207 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА РФ 05.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
208 MIKLOS FANNI HUN 27.08.2003
209 PESULOVA GABRIELA CZE 20.08.2003
210 GOCZAL ALICJA POL 17.03.2007
210 LANNES SUSANNE EST 16.08.2004
212 BENCSIK ANNA HUN 04.05.2004
212 BOUCHER-ROWE SARAH GBR 14.06.2004
212 MELLES ANNE-MAI EST 06.02.2003
212 VAILLAND SOLINE FRA 21.03.2003
216 MENDE MARAH GER 27.06.2004
217 NARBUTAITE MONIKA LTU 26.09.2005
217 WANG ANNE CAN 08.09.2004
219 HENTOSH ANASTASIIA UKR 21.11.2003
219 JUETTEN SVENJA GER 10.12.2004
219 SAYSON SAMANTHA BEATRICE PHI 17.02.2003
222 VAINBERG SOPHIA ISR 05.09.2004
223 MASCIARI VALENTINA SUI 01.01.2003
224 ROMANOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 26.09.2005
225 WILSON INDIA GBR 07.02.2004
226 BARONETTO REBECCA ITA 26.03.2004
226 DELIDIMITRIOU SMARAGDA GRE 19.08.2003
228 BAUDINOT JULIETTE FRA 06.12.2003
228 PETRACHE EDA ROU 27.07.2004
230 RYDER-GARCIA LAUREN GBR 13.01.2005
231 ANDERES JULIA SUI 07.02.2003
231 ZOTA DIANA ROU 11.07.2003
233 ABDINOVA ALFIYA EMIL AZE 09.11.2005
233 DAUDIN MARGOT FRA 27.03.2004
235 MAJCHER EMESE HUN 24.07.2003
236 HAVLINOVA TEREZA CZE 09.11.2003
237 PETERSEN JARA-SOPHIE GER 05.09.2003
238 ZITTEL ALLA GER 21.04.2003
239 BOSANAC MIA SRB 28.08.2004
239 BULMAN IMOGEN GBR 19.07.2003
241 FAZLIOGLU DURU TUR 25.01.2006
241 LIU CHRISTINA USA 01.03.2005
241 NAUCELLE JARDEL THAIS FRA 08.11.2004
244 GIANNAKI DANAI GRE 10.06.2004
245 OLAH LILI HUN 22.09.2005
246 CHEVAUX LENA AUT 22.08.2005
246 MUNTEAN ANDREEA ROU 01.01.2007
246 MUSTECAPLIOGLU ADA TUR 24.09.2005
249 VYSLOUZILOVA VANDA CZE 13.01.2007
250 ERMENKOVA JOANNA BUL 02.02.2004
250 POPOVA YANA BUL 14.10.2003
252 FRANCILLONNE OCEANE FRA 18.09.2004
252 HRUSTICOVA NATALIA SVK 24.09.2003
252 MONACHOU ROZALIA GRE 18.03.2004
255 KRSMANOVIC GALA SRB 11.05.2003
255 VOEGTLI ALBA SUI 11.03.2005
257 PALLASVESA INKA FIN 04.05.2005
258 HABRAN EMELINE BEL 19.01.2004
259 RIEDL MARIA SVK 29.12.2006
260 REINIGER ANTONIA SUI 14.06.2006
261 ZIEGLER LUISE GER 20.08.2004
262 RAHIMOVA NAZILA ISLAMOVNA AZE 28.06.2005
263 BAJIC JANA SRB 04.10.2005
263 JEAN CLEMENT SHANA ALIYAH FRA 30.12.2003
265 DE CLERCK NOA BEL 06.05.2004
266 JAANI KLEER EST 10.10.2005
267 YEVDOKYMOVA MARIIA UKR 25.06.2003
268 VANCEK LUCIJA SLO 30.01.2004
269 BULKO VERONIKA UKR 04.10.2006
269 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
271 KOLETSOU EVRYDIKI GRE 16.06.2003
272 ZARETSKAYA LIZAVETA BLR 26.03.2003
273 JADCZAK DOMINIKA POL 21.01.2003
274 SMIDOVA DANIELA CZE 16.04.2005
275 MUKOID JULIA UKR 03.03.2003
276 WASIAK AUDE BEL 10.11.2003
277 LEGAC GLORIA-DAHLIA AUT 25.09.2003
277 LUKE PAULA ESP 07.03.2003
279 GODVAN YEVA UKR 20.04.2003
280 LAMZA KATERYNA UKR 02.07.2005
281 ORTEGA AITANA ESP 21.01.2005
282 OPON OLIWIA POL 10.10.2004
282 PORWOL LILIANA POL 12.10.2006
284 CZAJKA ALEKSANDRA POL 18.10.2003
284 ION THEODORA ROU 19.07.2004
284 PALUMBO CRISTIANA ITA 14.08.2003
287 SMILCIC ZIGIC LAURA CRO 09.08.2005
288 ISITAN KAR TUR 01.03.2004
289 MIROVSKA ELISKA CZE 29.06.2004
290 PARNIUK MARYIA BLR 12.10.2004
291 SULYOK MELANI HUN 20.06.2005
292 NOR ANUAR FILZAH HIDAYAH SGP 15.02.2004
293 BERNARD EMMY BEL 02.03.2005
294 CHIMOVA VESELINA BUL 21.04.2003
294 PONCIN SOPHIE BEL 06.01.2005
294 WEISOVA KATERINA CZE 05.06.2004
297 NURCIU ELENA ROU 11.01.2004
297 PANTELOPOULOU DIMITRA-CHRISTINA GRE 06.02.2006
299 VALENTOVA AMALIE CZE 23.08.2007
300 GRUY SOPHIE CATHRIN AUT 05.08.2004
301 SIRIN KAROGLU AYSE TUR 15.02.2005
302 GOLDEN EVE GBR 17.08.2004
303 BORONKAY CHRISTINA ALEXANDRA GRE 02.07.2004
304 FORSE JESSICA GBR 05.08.2003
305 ZINGERMAN DANIEL ISR 14.01.2004
306 GABUTTI ANNA SUI 15.02.2006
306 VEGAS ORTEGA LUCIA ESP 16.08.2005
308 NISKALA VIENA FIN 05.09.2003
309 LIN WAIYUK CAN 06.01.2005
310 PETRINI CLAIRE SUI 03.02.2003
310 TRYNOVA SVETLANA EST 29.11.2005
312 PYLINOVA ANASTASIJA LTU 07.01.2005
313 GURSU ZEYNEP TUR 12.02.2005
313 KOTELENETS DIANA UKR 21.02.2004
313 SU VIVIENNE ZHONG YING SGP 15.06.2003
313 URBANKOVA KLARA CZE 04.05.2005
317 MAZIG NOAM ISR 25.10.2003
317 RIEDE JULIA AUT 10.01.2006
319 LEE YUNSEO SGP 17.01.2003
320 GROSSRUBATSCHER VIEROSLAVA SVK 08.06.2004
321 ZIEGLEROVA ADELA CZE 23.01.2005
322 BIRCKMANNOVA ANDREA CZE 10.07.2003
323 NASTOUPILOVA TEREZA CZE 12.02.2003
324 MIKOSKOVA LUCIE CZE 02.06.2004
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Hisham (USA)
ARRANZ Fernando (ESP)
AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
BADEM Emre (TUR)
BALOG Marcus (USA)
BIRO David (ROU)
BORDIERI Greta (ITA)
BRATU Iulian (ROU)
BRAUN Lara (GER)
BRUNO Alexis (ITA)
CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan (ESP)
DIACOMICOLI Matthieu (FRA)
DOMASHOVETZ Greg (USA)
DRENCAK Adam ()
ELLIOTT Phil (GBR)
ETTENGRUBER Marcel (GER)
FAJKIS Krystian (POL)
FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan (HUN)
FOURNIGUET Leopold (FRA)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HEREY Anatolii (UKR)
HOSKING John (SUI)
KIRCHNER Emma ()
KISKAPUSI Dora (ESP)
KUNDERA Vaclav (CZE)
LACH Werner (AUT)
Lasztovicza Mate (HUN)
LOLUA Lasha (GEO)
LOSSO Anna-Chiara (ITA)
MARKEVICIUS Povilas (LTU)
MATEVOSOV Artem (UKR)
MILONE Roberto (POL)
MOLNAR Gabor (HUN)
MOLNAR Petra (HUN)
Oremush Heyza (UKR)
SADOWY Piotr (POL)
SALAC Vojtech (CZE)
STEIS Lukas (SVK)
STOLAR Samuel ()
TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
VAN BERGEN Nancy (BEL)
VANGHELE Marius (ITA)
VATAHA Samuel (SVK)
VINCENCOVA Ester (CZE)
WISSOTZKY Yan ()
ZUDDAS Mathilde ()