Меню

Итоговая классификация

The Artus Court PKO BP

Катовице, Польша, 10.01.2020, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0641, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
3 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
3 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
5 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
6 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
7 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
8 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
9 16 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Рузавина Я.Н.
10 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
11 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
12 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
13 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
14 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
15 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
16 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
17 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
18 8 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
19 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
20 8 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
21 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
22 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
23 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
24 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
25 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
26 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
26 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
28 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
29 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
30 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
31 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
32 JOO YEONGJI KOR 07.09.2001
33 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
34 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
35 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
36 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
37 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
38 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
38 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
40 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
41 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
42 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
43 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
44 CAI YUANTING CHN 30.08.1996
45 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
46 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
47 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
48 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
49 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
50 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
51 ALBOROVA YANA UZB 24.01.1994
52 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
52 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
54 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
55 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 19.04.1990
56 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
57 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
58 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
59 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
60 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
61 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
62 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
63 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
63 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
65 KREISS FANNI HUN 12.04.1989
66 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
67 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
68 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
69 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
70 BERTHIER AMITA SGP 15.12.2000
71 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
72 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
73 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
74 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
74 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
76 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
77 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
78 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
79 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
80 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
81 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
82 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
83 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
83 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
85 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
86 PARK JIHEE KOR 16.10.2001
87 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
88 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Седов А.А.
89 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
90 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Ахматхузин А.К., Прохорова Е.А.
91 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
92 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
93 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
94 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
95 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SGP 03.02.2001
96 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
97 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
98 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
99 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
100 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
100 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
102 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
103 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
104 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
105 GUNES FIRUZE AYSEN TUR 29.09.1997
106 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
107 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
107 MIRONIUK DARIIA UKR 10.07.2001
109 MOHAMED NOURA EGY 05.03.1998
110 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
111 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
112 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
113 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
114 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
115 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
115 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
117 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
117 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
119 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
119 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
121 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
122 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
122 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
124 LUKINS TIANJI AUS 19.08.2001
125 NOH GARAM KOR 19.05.1986
126 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
127 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
128 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
128 HAN AREUM KOR 26.11.1992
130 CHALDAIOU MARIA-ELENI GRE 31.03.2000
131 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
132 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
133 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
134 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
135 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
136 PIJACZYNSKA KINGA POL 25.10.2000
137 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
138 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
139 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
140 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
141 LEE HEE JIN KOR 15.07.1999
142 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
143 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
144 STAMOS MARIA USA 07.03.2002
145 KUAN YU CHING HKG 31.08.1999
146 HAUSMAN MARTA POL 21.05.1992
147 HANY NOHA EGY 25.02.2001
148 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
149 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
150 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
151 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
152 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
153 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
154 LOFMARK LINN SWE 18.08.1996
155 KO CHRISTELLE JOY HKG 29.05.2002
156 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
157 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
158 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
159 GROSLAMBERT DELPHINE BEL 12.07.1989
160 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
161 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
162 TSAI XIAO-QING TPE 08.11.1999
163 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
164 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
165 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
165 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
165 VETULANI MARIA POL 09.09.1996
168 MURALIDHARAN MAYURI AUS 15.02.2004
168 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
170 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
171 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
172 SUDDERICK ZOE GBR 08.08.1996
173 TOLDO ANA BRA 10.12.1997
174 KINZEL JESSICA GER 06.05.1996
175 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
175 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
177 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
178 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
179 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
179 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
179 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
182 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
183 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
184 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.11.1977
184 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
186 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
187 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
188 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
189 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
189 MATIC ANJA SWE 15.09.2002
191 CASTRO GONZALEZ ANGIE PAOLA VEN 13.09.2000
191 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM BARBARA AUT 06.05.1964
193 BOFINGER ERIN AUS 17.08.2000
194 HAVRANKOVA EVA CZE 14.01.1996
195 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
DUL Michal (POL)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KONIECZNY Tomasz (POL)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MILONE Dominika ()
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)