Меню

Итоговая классификация

Challenge International de Paris

Париж, Франция, 10.01.2020, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0640, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
2 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
3 40 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
3 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
5 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
6 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
7 28 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
8 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
9 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
10 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
11 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
12 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
13 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
14 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
15 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
16 BIRCH JAI GBR 07.02.1996
17 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
18 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
19 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
20 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
20 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
22 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
22 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
24 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
25 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
25 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
27 8 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
28 8 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
29 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
30 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
31 8 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
32 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
33 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
34 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
35 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
36 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
37 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
38 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
38 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
40 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
40 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
42 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
43 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
44 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
45 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
45 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
45 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
48 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
49 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
50 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
51 IIMURA KAZUKI JPN 27.12.2003
52 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
53 CHOI MINSEO KOR 19.07.2000
54 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
55 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
56 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
57 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
58 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
59 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
60 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
61 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
62 DE BELVAL PAUL ANTOINE FRA 03.12.2002
63 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
64 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
65 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
66 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
67 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
68 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SGP 19.06.1998
69 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
70 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
71 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
72 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
73 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
73 SU ZHENGHUI CHN 24.05.2001
75 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
76 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
77 CASTANIE VALERIAN FRA 08.04.2002
78 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
79 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
80 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
80 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
82 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
83 PARK JUNYOUNG KOR 02.01.1994
84 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
85 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
86 PIVOVAROV ALEXANDER ISR 09.11.1995
87 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
88 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
89 CHUNG JYAE GYU KOR 04.12.1989
90 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
91 GUILLAUME JEAN FRA 20.02.2002
92 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
93 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
94 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
95 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
96 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
97 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
97 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
99 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
99 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
101 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
102 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
103 MAJEWSKI MICHAL POL 23.02.1987
104 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
105 SEYTOR KIM FRA 09.02.2000
106 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
107 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
108 CZARTORYJSKI SZYMON POL 16.11.1999
109 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
110 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
111 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
112 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
113 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
114 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
115 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
116 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
117 FERJANI MOHAMED AYOUB TUN 27.07.1986
118 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
119 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
119 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
121 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
122 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
123 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
123 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
125 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
126 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
127 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
128 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
129 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
130 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
131 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
132 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
133 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
134 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
135 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
136 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
137 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
137 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
139 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
139 GALUASHVILI LASHA GEO 15.01.1998
141 LIM MATTHEW JAMES QUAN RONG SGP 17.01.2002
142 SERRI CEDRIK SVK 14.04.1991
143 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
144 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
145 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
145 SHIH BENJAMIN TPE 03.07.2001
147 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
147 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
149 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.04.2000
150 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
151 HEROUI SALIM ALG 19.03.1999
152 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
153 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
154 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
155 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
156 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
156 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
158 CAI ALEX CAN 30.08.2000
158 NG JET SHANG FEI SGP 10.05.1998
160 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
161 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
162 VAN EGMOND DIRK JAN NED 21.07.1993
163 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
163 BROWN STEPHEN IRL 20.06.1996
165 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
166 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
167 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
168 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 05.12.2003
169 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
170 DUBE CHARLES-HUGO CAN 13.03.1998
171 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
172 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
173 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
174 LIEBSCHER DAVID GER 12.06.2002
175 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
176 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
177 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
178 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
179 DAVID MAXIME CAN 27.04.1989
180 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
181 MAYAKAN CHORNNASUN THA 20.12.1996
182 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
183 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
184 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
185 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
186 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
187 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
188 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
188 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
190 ROSU SILVIU ROU 16.03.2000
191 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
191 RASTEGAR LINUS AUT 08.10.1999
193 ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA VICTOR CPV 25.08.1996
194 MAIOR MATYAS HUN 29.06.2000
194 PERELMANN MARK ISR 11.04.1994
196 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
196 SZEMES GERGO HUN 11.02.2003
198 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
199 PORFY TAMAS HUN 21.11.1987
200 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
201 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
201 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
203 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
204 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
205 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER JULIEN CAN 02.04.1988
206 BONTEMS PIERRE OLIVIER CAN 21.07.1988
207 GAGANIDZE LUKA GEO 10.11.1996
208 TELNYKH TARAS UKR 07.03.1991
209 KALIYEV TAMIRLAN KAZ 13.06.1996
210 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
211 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
212 SCAVASIN FERNANDO BRA 24.11.1984
213 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
213 NEO MAX WEI KIT SGP 08.08.2002
215 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
216 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
217 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
218 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
219 BLANAR SAMUEL SVK 16.09.1994
219 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
219 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
222 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
223 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
224 RESTIFO PECORELLA MARCO GRE 26.03.1998
224 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
226 CHEBLI ALEXIS JOSEPH LBN 11.01.1996
227 GARCIA PRADO SANTIAGO ESP 04.11.1998
228 CETINEL BAHA BAYKAL TUR 15.04.2002
229 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
230 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SGP 30.07.1989
231 OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA DAVID COL 31.01.2000
232 ZMIJEWSKI FILIP POL 26.02.1995
233 MOROTA CHU SHOSUKE XIANG YOU AUS 27.01.2001
234 SCONZO DANIEL COL 13.11.1995
235 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
236 EICH GOZZI AYMERIC FRA 13.10.2001
237 KUO CHUN-YOU TPE 07.09.2001
238 ROJAS PINERO JORGE L PUR 05.09.1993
239 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
239 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
241 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
242 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 15.04.1983
243 CHARREU JOSE POR 11.02.1998
243 FERNANDEZ YERBINSON VEN 03.07.1994
243 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
243 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
247 YUEH CHE-HAO TPE 13.01.2002
248 CIOBANICA ANDREI ROU 03.05.2000
248 LIVINGSTONE PATRICK JAM 05.04.1980
250 JOHNSTON ALASTAIR IRL 21.07.1988
251 PAPADOPOULOS JORDANIS SWE 26.10.1996
252 NAVAS TIMOTHY BEL 28.11.1999
Судьи
ABITBOL Sebastien (FRA)
ALY Sherif (EGY)
AWADA Karim (FRA)
BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
HUMBERT Lionel (FRA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
VILLENEUVE Charles (FRA)