Меню

Итоговая классификация

Heidenheimer Pokal

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 09.01.2020, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0638, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
2 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
3 40 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
5 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
6 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
7 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
8 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
9 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
10 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
11 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
12 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
13 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
14 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
15 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
16 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
17 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
18 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
19 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
20 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
21 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
22 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
23 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
24 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
25 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
26 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
27 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
28 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
29 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
30 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
31 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
32 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
33 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
34 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
35 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
36 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
37 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
38 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
39 PAULOUSKI DZIANIS BLR 02.03.1996
40 MA SEGEON KOR 24.01.1994
41 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
42 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
43 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
44 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1988
45 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
46 THOMPSON SOREN USA 05.05.1981
46 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
48 MOHSEN MAHMOUD EGY 24.03.1995
49 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
50 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
51 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
52 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
53 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
54 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
55 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
56 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
57 RAMIREZ YEISSER USA 05.11.1986
58 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
59 HADZIC ALEN USA 15.11.1991
60 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
61 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
62 ELSAGHIR AHMED EGY 09.08.1986
63 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
64 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
65 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 ЗМС МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
66 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
67 KULOZIK JULIAN GER 09.09.1997
68 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
68 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
70 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
71 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
72 ELSAYED AHMED EGY 13.07.1998
73 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
74 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
75 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
76 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
77 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
78 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
79 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
80 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
81 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
82 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
83 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
84 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
85 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
86 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
87 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
88 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
89 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
90 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
91 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
92 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
93 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
94 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
95 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
96 CHAKAROV ILIA BUL 19.07.1999
97 ROA HERNANDO COL 30.08.1995
98 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
99 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
100 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
101 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
102 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
103 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
104 STYMNE JAKOB SWE 25.07.1996
105 ELSAYED MOHAMED EGY 03.03.2003
106 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 13.02.1988
107 CROOK LACHLAN AUS 11.03.1998
108 YATES DOMENIC AUS 17.10.1999
109 LIU YONGCHUANG CHN 18.03.1999
110 LI BING CHN 06.08.1994
111 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
112 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
113 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
114 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
115 FOUGY NATHAN FRA 29.10.1996
116 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К., Скорневский В.Г.
117 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
118 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
119 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
119 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
121 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
122 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
123 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
123 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
125 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
126 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
126 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
128 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
129 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
130 JUNG SEUNGHO KOR 15.01.2002
131 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
131 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
133 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
134 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
135 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
136 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И., Чернышев А.А.
137 ZHUMABAI ULUU DANUSHMAN KGZ 24.05.1993
138 PETROV ROMAN KGZ 19.09.1991
139 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
140 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
141 HUSSON GEOFFROY BEL 12.02.1993
142 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
143 SANER HARRY RSA 18.09.2000
144 ALIYEV KANAN AZE 10.10.1993
145 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
146 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
146 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
148 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
149 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
150 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
151 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
152 BECKER PHILIPP GER 20.12.1996
153 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
154 ALDAWOOD JAWAD KSA 18.03.1999
155 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 16.02.1998
156 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
157 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
158 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
159 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
160 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
161 BAUDUNOV KHASAN UZB 22.02.2001
162 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
163 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
164 BOUZAID ALEXANDRE SEN 29.06.1981
165 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
165 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
167 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
168 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
168 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
170 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
171 NUOTIO TATU FIN 20.03.1994
172 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
173 JEONG SEYUN KOR 27.06.1998
174 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
175 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
176 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
177 FAYEZ AYMAN EGY 03.03.1991
178 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
179 GIESSER LEON GER 11.03.2001
179 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
181 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
182 UJVARI ANDRAS HUN 20.01.2001
183 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
183 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
185 ELKORD HOUSSAM MAR 24.02.1993
186 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
188 KWON JAESEON KOR 23.01.1998
189 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
189 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
191 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
192 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
193 RADFORD KRISTIAN AUS 02.11.1989
194 MITRICA ALIN ROU 14.11.1987
195 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
196 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
196 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
198 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
198 NDJEKA JESSE RSA 12.05.2001
198 YU SIMING CHN 01.01.2001
201 WRIGHT JOHN CAN 30.01.1991
202 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
203 KIM DAEEON KOR 02.01.1998
204 HASANOV RUSLAN AZE 26.01.2001
205 OPREA MIHAIL ROU 24.03.1998
206 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
206 MA XIAO CHN 15.03.2001
208 BIDOVEC JAN SLO 17.10.1989
208 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
208 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
211 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
212 SMITH DWIGHT USA 09.07.1987
213 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
214 VAN GAMEREN AXL NED 13.09.1993
215 GALLAGHER PELLETIER SAMUEL CAN 21.07.1987
216 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
217 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
218 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
219 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
220 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
221 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
221 SZEP MARTON ROU 11.01.1998
223 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
224 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
225 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
226 HOUSIEAUX MARC BEL 08.11.1988
227 FURUTA IKUO JPN 07.11.1997
228 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
229 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
230 ALI IDIRIS GBR 01.10.1995
231 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
232 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
232 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 09.09.2000
234 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
235 FENDT LUCAS GER 18.09.1999
236 ALHUSSAIN AHMAD ABBAS I. KSA 01.10.1996
236 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
238 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
238 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
240 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
241 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
242 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
242 CIOVICA LUCIAN ROU 24.03.1993
242 MILNER MAXTON GBR 22.09.1992
245 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
245 HUSEMANN LUCA GER 12.07.1999
247 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
248 CHALOEMCHANEN CHINNAPHAT THA 08.11.2002
248 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
250 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
250 LINDENMANN BASTIAN GER 26.06.1990
250 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
253 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
253 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
255 BESTER CHRISTIAAN RSA 03.01.2002
256 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
257 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
258 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
259 FJERMESTAD TORD NOR 19.12.1996
260 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
261 BUHDEIMA KHALED LBA 26.09.1983
262 LOSEVSKIY SERGEY RSA 12.06.1983
263 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
264 TYCHLER PAVEL RSA 26.03.1998
265 REZNIKOVICH LEONID MLT 15.04.1968
266 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
267 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
268 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
269 STURGEON WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1994
270 BIRKENMAIER MARCO GER 12.05.1999
271 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
272 NORMAN RILEY CAN 05.12.1999
273 GOMEZ ANDRES SWE 25.10.1967
274 MEDVEDIEV VITALII UKR 07.05.1983
275 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
275 FRIIS RUUD EMIL NOR 03.09.1998
275 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
275 MAYNARD CALUM GBR 03.03.1993
279 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
280 VINNICKY ARIEL ISR 27.09.1995
281 EL HAOUARI ABDELKARIM MAR 19.12.1993
282 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
282 NICKELS ALEXEIJ LUX 29.05.1993
282 PIRVULEASA OVIDIU ROU 05.09.1995
285 CHAMBERS BENEDICT IRL 07.10.1967
286 LEE SIMON RENJIE SGP 27.01.2003
286 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
288 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
289 FORSSE TOR SWE 25.04.1972
290 BITSCH PETER GER 23.06.1996
291 DEWANDELEER FLORIAN BEL 23.07.1996
291 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
293 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
293 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
295 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
296 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
297 ENZMANN JONAS GER 15.12.2000
298 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 01.03.2000
299 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
300 KURZ JORDAN MAX URU 02.07.1998
301 SCHANZLEH THOM NED 13.06.1990
302 LEWIN JOHAN SWE 25.09.1998
302 RIEBLINGER FABIAN GER 21.05.1999
304 BIANCHIN MARK AUS 16.02.1987
305 ROGER ZACHARIE HERVE MAR 09.09.1995
306 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
307 BISHOP WILLIAM NZL 31.12.1990
308 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
308 MATKERIMOV NAZARBEK KGZ 20.12.1996
310 LEE JUNGHAM KOR 28.06.1991
311 BERGH CASPER NOR 20.07.1995
312 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ JUAN ANDRES COL 04.05.2001
313 SZALAY JAN SVK 29.06.1992
314 KIIROJA JARON EST 06.06.2002
315 CAN BARIS TUR 24.05.2001
316 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
317 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
318 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
319 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
320 LINSBERGER MICHAEL AUT 26.01.1991
320 OLSEN JOHANNES KRISTIAN DEN 22.01.1997
320 SEPP TONY EST 06.09.2000
320 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
324 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
325 CIOBANU RADU MDA 16.07.1986
325 RAMI AISSAM MAR 08.05.1975
327 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
328 DECHAMPS QUENTIN BEL 06.10.1989
Судьи
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DRESCHER Tim ()
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LANGEN Andreas (GER)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
MARCHET Alexander (GER)
MAUNZ Florian (GER)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
WEIDENHAMMER Noel (GER)