Меню

Итоговая классификация

XLVIII традиционный "Новогодний турнир" памяти И.Б. Брена

Казань, ТАТ, 07.01.2020, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0633, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
2 13 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 19.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
3 10 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 25.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
3 10 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
5 7 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
6 7 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 12.06.2006 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
7 7 ИЛЬИНА КИРА МОС 15.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
8 7 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
9 4 ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА НОВ 11.12.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
10 4 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
11 4 ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
12 4 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 КМС КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
13 4 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
14 4 САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ НОВ 27.02.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
15 4 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
16 4 ФЕДОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА ОМС 26.05.2003 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В.
17 2 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
18 2 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
19 2 ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 25.08.2005 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
20 2 КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 03.02.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
21 2 КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА СПБ 20.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю.
22 2 БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 29.03.2004 I разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
23 2 СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 10.05.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
24 2 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.10.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
25 2 ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА НОВ 24.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
26 2 ЕРОФЕЕВА ПОЛИНА СПБ 28.07.2004 I разряд СШОР Комета Игнашев А.М.
27 2 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
28 2 ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ САМ 11.08.2004 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
29 2 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА НОВ 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
30 2 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.05.2004 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
31 2 ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 30.10.2004 I разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
32 2 МАМИНА СОФИЯ СПБ 19.11.2003 II разряд УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
33 ОВЧАРЕНКО ЗЛАТА МОС 10.11.2004 III разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
34 ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА АЛТ 17.06.2005 I юн. разряд КСШОР Фицев А.В.
35 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
36 НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ АЛТ 21.03.2004 I юн. разряд КСШОР Кобзева Е.Я.
37 ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА НОВ 01.08.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
38 ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА ПЕН 28.11.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
39 КОКОРИНА АРИНА МОС 31.01.2005 III разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
40 КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 20.02.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
41 МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 07.07.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
42 НЕЧИПОРЕНКО ЗЛАТА НОВ 18.02.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
43 ГАЛАГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ОМС 04.01.2004 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Лисютина М.В.
44 ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕН 15.05.2004 КМС КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
45 БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ МОС 13.04.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
46 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА САМ 07.12.2004 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
47 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
48 МИНЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ СПБ 14.07.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
49 ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ОМС 15.01.2004 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
50 МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА МОС 17.09.2004 III разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
51 ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ СПБ 05.11.2004 II разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
52 ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА НОВ 16.03.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
53 ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА МОС 20.03.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
54 КУЗЬМЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ ОМС 04.03.2005 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
55 ДАНИЛИНА АННА МОС 17.11.2004 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
56 МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 28.05.2004 II разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
57 ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 II юн. разряд КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
58 ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.06.2004 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
59 МАКСИМОВА НИКАЛИНА МОС 27.08.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
60 ЗОЛКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ПЕН 03.01.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
61 БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 15.06.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
62 УДДИН КАРИНА МОС 14.11.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
63 ВЕТЧИНИНОВА ПОЛИНА ПЕН 18.07.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
64 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 24.11.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.