Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Московской области до 21 год

Новогорск (Химки), МОО, 06.12.2019, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0586

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА МОО 14.02.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П.
2 ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ МОО 21.08.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И.
3 НЕВЕРОВА МАРИЯ МОО 16.06.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
3 ХАРЛАШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 20.01.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
5 СМАКАЕВА АННА МОО 10.06.2005 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В.
6 МАЛАХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.04.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
7 ИСАЕВА СОФЬЯ МОО 24.03.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
8 СОЛОВЬЕВА ОЛЕСЯ МОО 17.01.2005 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
9 ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА МОО 18.04.2002 МС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
10 СТРОГОНОВА НИНА МОО 05.08.2005 I юн. разряд МУ КСШОР г. Люберцы Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К.
11 МАРКИНА СОФЬЯ МОО 04.04.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
12 ТАРАТУТА АРИНА МОО 14.06.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Алексеева С.Н.
13 БАГДАСАРОВА ЭЛИНА МОО 16.07.2004 I разряд СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск Забродин А.И., Лядова Е.А., Никишин А.Г.
14 ИВАНОВА ТАИСИЯ МОО 13.01.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Саламандра Л.С., Соломатин А.Р., Цыкин П.В.
15 РОМАЩЕНКО КСЕНИЯ МОО 31.05.2001 I разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О.
16 КАРЕЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 29.01.2006 II разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
17 БЕГУН КИРА МОО 12.08.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
18 КУЗНЕЦОВА ИРИНА МОО 31.05.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
19 КОРНИЕНКОВА ВАРВАРА МОО 03.04.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
20 ЛЕБЕДЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 11.12.2005 II разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
21 АНАНЬЕВА ПОЛИНА МОО 30.05.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Алексеева С.Н.
22 СЛЮСАРЧУК АНГЕЛИНА МОО 09.10.2006 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.