Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2019

Лобня, МОО, 23.12.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0606, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА МОО 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
2 26 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
3 20 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 26.11.1998 МСМК ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
3 20 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
5 14 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Степанкин С.Н.
6 14 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
7 14 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА МОО 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
8 14 ИВАНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОО 01.01.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
9 8 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
10 8 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
11 8 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
12 8 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МСМК СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
13 8 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КСШОР Феоктистов В.В.
14 8 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
15 8 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
16 8 КОСТИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.10.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
17 4 ВАНЬКОВА АННА СПБ 22.01.2000 МС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
17 4 УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 14.06.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 Артемьев Р.Ф.
19 4 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
20 4 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Семин С.А.
21 4 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 МС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
22 4 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
23 4 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА СПБ 13.05.2001 МС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
24 4 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА НИЖ 22.10.2001 КМС НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
25 4 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 12.09.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
26 4 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
27 4 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
28 4 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ САМ 02.06.2002 МС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
29 4 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
30 4 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
31 4 КРАСНОРУТСКАЯ АННА МОС 20.04.1996 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
32 4 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
33 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ НОВ 13.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
34 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.03.2002 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М.
35 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
36 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
37 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
38 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 30.12.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
39 КУДРЯЕВА АННА МОС 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
40 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
41 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 07.01.2002 КМС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
42 НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 12.10.2000 КМС АУОР Феоктистов В.В.
43 ВОЛКОВА ГАЛИНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
44 ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
45 КРАСНОРУТСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОС 20.04.1996 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
46 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
47 ШУЛЬГА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 19.03.2002 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Ботезату М.В., Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
48 ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА АЛТ 26.06.1999 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В.
49 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
50 БОБЕРСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 27.10.2000 КМС КШВСМ, НГУ им. Лесгафта Киселев А.Н.
51 ВОЛКОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
51 АЙБУШЕВА МИЛЕНА МОО 28.02.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
53 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.07.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
54 ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА АЛТ 15.06.2002 КМС АУОР, КСШОР Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.