Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2019

Лобня, МОО, 18.12.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0584, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
2 13 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 ЗМС МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
3 10 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 10 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
5 7 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
6 7 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
7 7 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К., Скорневский В.Г.
8 7 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР МОС 09.01.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
9 4 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
10 4 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
11 4 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
11 4 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
13 4 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
14 4 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
15 4 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
16 4 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 29.04.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
17 2 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СШОР № 17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
18 2 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
19 2 ТИХОМИРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 02.06.1983 МС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Флегинская С.В.
20 2 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
21 2 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОО 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И., Чернышев А.А.
22 2 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
23 2 ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 11.06.1982 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
24 2 СИДОРОВ ДЕНИС МОС 23.01.1985 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И., Можаев А.В.
25 2 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
26 2 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
27 2 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
28 2 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
29 2 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
30 2 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
31 2 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
32 2 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ КЛГ 15.05.2001 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
33 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
34 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
35 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
36 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
37 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
38 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
39 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС ПСК 27.08.1976 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
40 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 07.08.2002 МС ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Степанова С.А.
40 РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.07.1983 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
42 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
43 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
44 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
45 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
46 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ СТА 11.07.1999 МС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В., Камалетдинов И.Р.
47 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 16.05.1970 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Мерзликин Ю.И.
48 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР МОС 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
49 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
50 АКИНФИЕВ МИХАИЛ ИВА 11.05.1967 КМС РСОО ФФИО Ширяев А.В.
50 ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 15.08.1991 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
52 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД МОО 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
53 СЕДОВ ЕГОР МОС 27.01.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
54 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР ОМС 03.02.1997 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П.
55 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
56 ВОЛЧКОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 20.07.2000 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
57 ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 24.08.2003 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П.
58 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
59 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
60 ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН СПБ 22.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
61 КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 19.03.1981 I разряд МФК Моисеев А.Б.
62 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ МОС 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В.
63 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
64 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
65 КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС ЛЕН 18.05.1992 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
66 КАРДАНОВ ТИМУР АЛА 23.03.2001 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
67 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
68 ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.12.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А.
69 БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 24.07.1983 КМС СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В.
70 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
71 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
72 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ СПБ 02.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А.
72 ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 21.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Степанова С.А.
74 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
75 АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ САМ 01.03.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
76 МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ НОВ 10.07.1998 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
77 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
78 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
79 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
79 УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ ЛЕН 06.02.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
81 БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 02.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
82 БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 15.08.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
83 СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 19.04.2004 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
84 БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 30.03.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
85 НЕСТЕРОВ ИВАН МОС 29.07.1966 КМС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
86 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
87 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
88 ГИЛЬМИЯРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ КИР 29.06.1997 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
88 СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 23.05.1983 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
90 ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 10.01.2005 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
91 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
92 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Селин А.В.
93 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
94 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5 Вдовин В.М.
95 БАЗОЕВ ТИМУР АЛА 29.01.2001 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Курузиди С.Г., Цавкаева Л.М.
96 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
96 АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ МОС 15.01.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
98 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И.
99 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
99 ТИКК ДАНИИЛ МОС 23.05.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И.
99 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
102 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А.
102 ПИЩИКОВ ЯН МОС 09.05.1981 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
102 ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 18.10.1985 МС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
105 БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 25.07.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
106 АДРИАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 17.01.1986 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А.
107 ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОО 03.06.2004 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Ширяев А.В.
108 БАРОЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛА 23.02.1996 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Курузиди С.Г.
109 УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА ЛЕН 09.11.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
110 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
110 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
112 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
113 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА МОС 13.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
114 КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ САР 22.11.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
115 САМСОНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 04.10.1999 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р.
116 БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 11.09.1966 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Войтеховский В.Н.
117 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
117 ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ МОС 19.12.2002 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
119 МИЛЯЕВ ЭДВАРДАС МОО 21.08.1996 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А.
120 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
121 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.03.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
122 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
123 ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ МОС 23.07.2002 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
124 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
125 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
126 УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН МОС 11.08.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.
127 КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
128 ТРОШАНОВ ПАВЕЛ СЕВ 10.07.1985 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
129 САПРОНОВ НИКИТА МОС 17.05.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В.
130 КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ МОО 15.07.2005 I разряд МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю.
131 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ БАШ 04.03.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
132 КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ ЛЕН 24.07.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Рудьман Г.Б.
133 БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОО 22.03.2005 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А.
134 САВИНОВ ЕГОР МОС 06.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
135 СИРОТКИН ДМИТРИЙ САМ 28.05.2001 КМС СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 Правдина В.А.
136 СКОРОДУМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КОС 17.09.1996 КМС СШ с ипподромом Хесин А.А.
137 ВЛАСОВ ЮРИЙ ПСК 10.06.1974 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А.
138 ТРОШИН ОСТАП МОО 13.09.2003 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А.
139 ГОЛДИН АНДРЕЙ КЛГ 17.07.1994 КМС СШОР "Фехтование"
140 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
141 СТЕПАНОВ МАКСИМ МОС 21.02.1973 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
142 БЫЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 02.06.1991 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Сидоров Д.А., Трушникова Г.Я.
142 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
144 ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 18.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
145 КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 17.07.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
146 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
147 БАУТИН АЛЕКСАНДР КЛГ 20.03.1971 КМС ФФКО
147 ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ МОС 11.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.
147 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГАУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
147 ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ УЛЬ 19.12.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
151 ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ МОО 21.01.2005 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
152 МИХАЙЛИН СЕРГЕЙ КЛГ 22.10.1992 КМС ФФКО Огольцов М.О.
153 КЛЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА СТА 11.05.1985 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В.
154 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ МОС 20.03.2001 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
155 БУРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР МОО 03.06.1993 I разряд СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н.
156 ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СЕВ 03.08.2003 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов И.С.
156 КУРАШОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СПБ 06.10.1999 I разряд НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
158 ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А., Сидорович Я.В.
159 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
159 АСТАФУРОВ АРТУР ПСК 19.02.1970 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В.
161 ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН МОО 13.04.2005 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
162 БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ  МОС 31.10.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В.
163 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
163 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чернышев А.А., Чуркин Д.Ю.
165 ОКРУЖНОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1994 I разряд ФФСПБ Кандат К.А.
166 МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ МОО 04.02.2003 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
167 КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС АЛА 11.05.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Тотикова И.Т.
168 КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ САМ 16.02.2001 КМС Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
169 КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ МОС 02.02.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.
169 СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ САМ 08.06.2000 КМС СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
171 СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ УЛЬ 11.02.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
172 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 21.01.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
172 КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ САМ 28.10.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
174 ПАКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 20.02.1964 КМС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Шатов И.О.
175 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ КОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард, СШ с ипподромом Олимпиев М.А.
175 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
177 АМИРОВ КАРИМ БАШ 14.11.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
177 КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 10.05.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
177 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 24.09.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
180 БРЕСЛЕР ПЕТР МОС 05.02.1960 МС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
181 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
181 ТУТУБАЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ КИР 03.08.2002 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
183 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
184 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
185 АБАЕВ ЭЛЬБРУС АЛА 18.11.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Курузиди С.Г.
185 РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 10.04.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
187 ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 02.12.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
187 РЫСКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.02.1993 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
189 МАХАРАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 02.07.1983 I разряд Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
189 САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ МОС 13.05.1973 МС МФК Камалетдинов И.Р.
191 ТЕЛЬКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 19.05.2001 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е., Можаев А.В.
192 ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ КИР 24.12.2002 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
193 БАСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВА 29.03.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Ширяев А.В.
194 ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ МОС 17.08.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.