Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
2
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
06.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
3
|
|
КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
26.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
3
|
|
ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
5
|
|
ЧУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
6
|
|
ГУСАРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
25.09.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Гогиава Р.Г., Тихонов С.С. |
7
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
12.04.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М. |
8
|
|
УГАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
25.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
9
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
04.12.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
10
|
|
НЕФЕДОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
13.08.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
11
|
|
РОДЬКИНА АННА |
МОС
|
28.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
12
|
|
ТЕДЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
29.11.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
13
|
|
ПАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
24.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
14
|
|
ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
15
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.10.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
16
|
|
ЖУКОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
17
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И. |
18
|
|
АУИНИ ДАЯНА |
МОС
|
19.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
19
|
|
ПРАВДИВАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
11.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
20
|
|
СКОРИК МИРОСЛАВА |
МОС
|
23.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
21
|
|
МОРГАЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.02.2005
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
22
|
|
ДЕМИДОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
29.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
23
|
|
РУБАН ЛАРИСА |
МОС
|
13.11.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
24
|
|
СОБОЛЕВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
12.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
25
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
20.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
26
|
|
МАРКОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
МОС
|
01.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
27
|
|
СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
28
|
|
СТАРОДУБЦЕВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
05.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
29
|
|
ПОХЛЕСТОВА АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
19.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
30
|
|
БЫКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
06.12.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
31
|
|
ЯРЫШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
10.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
32
|
|
АРИФУЛИНА АДИЛЯ |
МОС
|
27.05.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В., Чернова Л.В. |
33
|
|
ХРАМЧЕНКО АННА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
34
|
|
ЩЕГЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
35
|
|
ИГНАШИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
02.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
36
|
|
КЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
24.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
37
|
|
МОРОЗОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
19.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
38
|
|
ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
11.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
39
|
|
АЛАШЕЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
21.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
40
|
|
ЗАКРЕПА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
17.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
41
|
|
КРАПИВИНА АННА |
МОС
|
08.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
42
|
|
ГРИБКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
11.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
43
|
|
ЩЕГЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
20.05.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
44
|
|
МЕЛЕШКО КИРА |
МОС
|
22.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
45
|
|
ГОЛУБЯТНИКОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
06.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
46
|
|
ГАРДЮШИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.04.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
47
|
|
АНТОНОВСКАЯ БОГДАНА |
МОС
|
10.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
48
|
|
ЗЕКЕЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
23.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
49
|
|
МИКО ВЕРА |
МОС
|
02.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |
50
|
|
КИСЛЯКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
21.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
51
|
|
БУБНОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
04.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
52
|
|
ЕФИМИЧЕВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
28.03.2003
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
52
|
|
БОБКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
16.07.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
54
|
|
МОСАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
55
|
|
АВЕРИНА АННА |
МОС
|
09.02.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Чернова Л.В. |
56
|
|
БУШЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
57
|
|
ПАШКОВА АЛИСИЯ |
МОС
|
23.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
58
|
|
ШЕВЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
22.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Баранов А.Е. |
59
|
|
ФЕДУЛОВА ЗЛАТА |
МОС
|
29.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
60
|
|
ДРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
08.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
61
|
|
ЗАБОЛОТНАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
30.09.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Чернова Л.В. |
62
|
|
ПАВЛУШКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Кравцов А.Д. |
63
|
|
САЩИКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА |
МОС
|
11.11.2005
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
64
|
|
ТРЕЙЛИХ УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
27.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
65
|
|
БАРОНОВА МАРИНА |
МОС
|
21.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
66
|
|
КАРЖАНОВСКАЯ ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
16.09.2005
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
67
|
|
ВЕЛИЧКО СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
68
|
|
АНТОНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
20.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Макеева Л.А. |
69
|
|
ПОДГОРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
07.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Исакова И.К. |
70
|
|
ЗАРИФОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
04.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
71
|
|
ЮШКОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
22.04.2005
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |