Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 14.11.2019, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0609

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
2 ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 06.07.2003 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
3 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 26.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
3 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 19.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
5 ЧУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 04.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
6 ГУСАРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 25.09.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Гогиава Р.Г., Тихонов С.С.
7 БЕЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 12.04.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М.
8 УГАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.07.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
9 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 04.12.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
10 НЕФЕДОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.08.2004 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.
11 РОДЬКИНА АННА МОС 28.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
12 ТЕДЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 29.11.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
13 ПАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 24.05.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
14 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.04.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
15 ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.10.2004 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
16 ЖУКОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 17.06.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
17 ЗАЙЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 15.07.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И.
18 АУИНИ ДАЯНА МОС 19.05.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
19 ПРАВДИВАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.01.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
20 СКОРИК МИРОСЛАВА МОС 23.10.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
21 МОРГАЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2005 III разряд МГФСО Гладышев Г.А.
22 ДЕМИДОВА КРИСТИНА МОС 29.08.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
23 РУБАН ЛАРИСА МОС 13.11.2003 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
24 СОБОЛЕВА ОЛЬГА МОС 12.02.2006 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д.
25 ГАВРИЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 20.06.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
26 МАРКОВА ОЛЕСЯ МОС 01.03.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
27 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 10.11.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А.
28 СТАРОДУБЦЕВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 05.08.2004 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
29 ПОХЛЕСТОВА АЛЕНА МОС 19.06.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
30 БЫКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 06.12.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
31 ЯРЫШЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 10.01.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
32 АРИФУЛИНА АДИЛЯ МОС 27.05.2004 III разряд МГФСО Дмитриев Е.В., Чернова Л.В.
33 ХРАМЧЕНКО АННА МОС 07.08.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
34 ЩЕГЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.09.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
35 ИГНАШИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 02.11.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
36 КЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 24.07.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
37 МОРОЗОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 19.10.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
38 ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 11.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
39 АЛАШЕЕВА АННА МОС 21.03.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Насибуллин Руст.Р.
40 ЗАКРЕПА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 17.10.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
41 КРАПИВИНА АННА МОС 08.08.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
42 ГРИБКОВА АННА МОС 11.09.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
43 ЩЕГЛОВА ВАСИЛИСА МОС 20.05.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
44 МЕЛЕШКО КИРА МОС 22.06.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Тихомирова Е.А.
45 ГОЛУБЯТНИКОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 06.01.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
46 ГАРДЮШИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 27.04.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
47 АНТОНОВСКАЯ БОГДАНА МОС 10.07.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
48 ЗЕКЕЕВА АННА МОС 23.02.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
49 МИКО ВЕРА МОС 02.04.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Деев А.М.
50 КИСЛЯКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 21.11.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
51 БУБНОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 04.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
52 БОБКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 16.07.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
52 ЕФИМИЧЕВА КРИСТИНА МОС 28.03.2003 III разряд МГФСО Дмитриев Е.В.
54 МОСАНОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 17.03.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
55 АВЕРИНА АННА МОС 09.02.2004 III разряд МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
56 БУШЕВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.09.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
57 ПАШКОВА АЛИСИЯ МОС 23.09.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Чистякова Н.В.
58 ШЕВЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА МОС 22.04.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Баранов А.Е.
59 ФЕДУЛОВА ЗЛАТА МОС 29.08.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
60 ДРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 08.04.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
61 ЗАБОЛОТНАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 30.09.2004 III разряд МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
62 ПАВЛУШКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Кравцов А.Д.
63 САЩИКОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 11.11.2005 III разряд МГФСО Гладышев Г.А.
64 ТРЕЙЛИХ УЛЬЯНА МОС 27.12.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
65 БАРОНОВА МАРИНА МОС 21.02.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
66 КАРЖАНОВСКАЯ ВАСИЛИСА МОС 16.09.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Исакова И.К.
67 ВЕЛИЧКО СОФЬЯ МОС 11.12.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
68 АНТОНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 20.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.
69 ПОДГОРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 07.12.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Исакова И.К.
70 ЗАРИФОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 04.04.2004 I разряд ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
71 ЮШКОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 22.04.2005 III разряд МГФСО Гладышев Г.А.