Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2005-2007)

Саратов, САР, 24.12.2019, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0607

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КУКЛИН НИКИТА САМ 17.01.2005 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
2 ЗЯБЛИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР САР 10.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Ильченко Д.Н.
3 КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 12.09.2005 III разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
3 ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 19.03.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
5 ОНИЩЕНКО ЗАХАР КРМ 30.08.2006 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нафиев А.В.
6 ЛАВРУХИН ЕГОР МОС 25.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
7 ТУРТА МАКСИМ МОС 27.01.2005 III разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
8 САВИН ФЁДОР МОО 07.09.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
9 ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 28.03.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
10 МИШАКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 31.03.2005 III разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
11 ЕРМОЛАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ПЕН 04.01.2005 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
12 СМИРНОВ АРТЕМ МОО 14.06.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
13 ТЕРЕХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ САР 23.05.2007 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
14 МОСКАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ МОС 17.02.2005 III разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
15 БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ КРМ 19.01.2006 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
16 СЛОКВА ИЛЬЯ МОС 01.03.2006 III юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
17 ЛИЩУК ИЛЬЯ МОС 03.02.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
18 ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН ТАТ 17.04.2005 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
19 НОВИКОВ ИВАН МОС 28.12.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
20 ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 11.05.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
21 ЕВТИХЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 25.10.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
22 НЕГАНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД МОС 02.11.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
23 ЮРЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 13.01.2005 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
24 ЛЕПЕШКИН МИХАИЛ МОС 15.10.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
25 ХРОНИН АРТЁМ МОС 01.04.2005 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
26 ГРАУДЫНЬ ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.11.2006 III разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
27 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 01.04.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
28 ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ МОС 25.09.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
29 ЛУКЬЯНОВ ТИХОН МОС 02.03.2006 III разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
30 КОРЯЖКИН ДЕНИС МОС 16.05.2007 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
31 ЯМАЛИЕВ АНТОН МОС 19.01.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
32 ФАДИЕВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 16.12.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
33 ЯРУЛЛИН КИРАМ ТАТ 20.09.2006 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
34 ПАНЧЕНКО ДЕНИС МОС 13.02.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
35 ГИЛЯЗОВ КАРИМ ТАТ 03.10.2006 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
36 КАРЦЕВ ЮРИЙ МОС 03.02.2007 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
37 ПРОНЬКИН АРТЁМ ПЕН 19.01.2005 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
38 ШАПОВАЛОВ АРТЁМ КРМ 08.03.2007 I юн. разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нафиев А.В.
39 СИМОНЕНКО АРТЁМ МОС 11.10.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
40 ГОРБУНОВ АНДРЕЙ САР 05.08.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
40 КРИВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 23.10.2006 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
42 ДУЛЬМУХАМЕДОВ ТИМУР МОС 12.11.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
42 МОИСЕЕВ ФЕДОР ТАТ 11.03.2007 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Терешкин И.О.
44 СЛАВНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 26.04.2006 б/р СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г.
45 БОЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА МОС 21.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
46 ФОМИН ПЕТР МОС 05.03.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г.
47 ЛЕОНТЬЕВ КИРИЛЛ САР 20.08.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
48 СОЛОВЬЕВ ФОМА МОС 12.09.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
49 ШМУКЛЕР АРТУР ТАТ 21.10.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
50 КОЛОТЫРИН ВЛАДИМИР САР 04.04.2007 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
51 ЕГОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 21.12.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
51 ГОРШЕНИН ЯРОСЛАВ САР 28.05.2007 III юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С.
53 ТУМАНОВ АЗАМАТ САР 05.12.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
54 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 06.04.2005 II разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
55 ХАЙРУЛЛОВ ЭМИЛЬ ТАТ 11.11.2005 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
56 БОЙКО АРСЕНИЙ МОС 25.02.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
56 ЗЕМЦОВ ТИМОФЕЙ ПЕН 20.04.2005 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
58 СПИРИН ВАДИМ САР 21.09.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
59 САКЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ САМ 12.09.2007 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
60 ХОВАНОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.08.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г.
61 МОИСЕЕВ АФАНАСИЙ МОС 09.04.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
62 ЛОБАНОВ ИВАН МОС 03.07.2006 б/р СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г.
63 СЕМИЗОРОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 04.01.2006 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
64 КОРНЕВ ДАНИИЛ САР 12.10.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
65 РАКИТИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 20.05.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
66 ПОЛЯКОВ ДАНИЛ САМ 14.07.2006 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
67 ЕВСИКОВ КИРИЛЛ САМ 20.11.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
67 ГАФИАТУЛЛИН АРТУР ТАТ 27.03.2006 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
69 КИСЕЛЕВ-СМЕРИЧАНСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 28.03.2006 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
70 СПИРИН ДАНИЛА САР 10.03.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С., Решетарова Д.А.
71 ШУБИН АЙРАТ ТАТ 17.10.2007 I юн. разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Терешкин И.О.