Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы Сисикина Ю.Ф., Прудсковой В.А., Шарова Ю.Д. (2005-2007)

Саратов, САР, 22.12.2019, Дети, рапира, М, Командные, 2019-0580

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БУЛАТОВ И., КАТКОВ М., КОРНИЛОВ В., ХАМДАМОВ Р.
2 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ЗУБАРЕВ Д., ЛАБУТКИН А., ЛЕМИШ А., ТРОФИМОВ Г.
3 НИЖ.ОБЛ.-1 Нижегородская область КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В.
4 САМ-1 Самарская область ДЕЛИБАЛТОВ И., ПЕТРАКОВ А., ПИВОВАРОВ В.
5 МОС-УОР г. Москва АКОПОВ А., БУЯНОВ С., ВИТКОВСКИЙ А.
6 НИЖ.ОБЛ.-2 Нижегородская область БАТУРИН М., ЛИЗУНОВ А., УЛЬЯНОВ В.
7 МОО-1 Московская область БЕЛЁВ Г., БОГДАНОВ И., ГУСЬКОВ А., ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ Р.
8 СВЕ-1 Свердловская область БАРЫШНИКОВ Я., БРАГИН Ф., ПЕТУХОВ Д., ФОГЕЛЬ О.
9 КРЯ-1 Красноярский край САМОЙЛОВ И., СИМОНОВ А., ФАЛЕЛЮХИН В., ХУБЕЖОВ О.
10 САР-1 Саратовская область АХРОМЕНКО Ф., БАЛУЕВ С., ДОГОРОВ Т., СОБКОВ А.
11 ШВСМ-1 Республика Башкортостан АХМАДУЛЛИН А., ЛУЗИН И., САМИГУЛЛИН Р.
12 СВЕ-3 Свердловская область БАННИКОВ Т., ЖУКОВ А., МАЛАНЬИН И., СМИРНОВ А.
13 НИЖ.ОБЛ.-3 Нижегородская область КУЗНЕЦОВ Е., ЛАЗАРЕВ Д., ЯЗЫКОВ Р.
14 НИЖ.ОБЛ.-4 Нижегородская область ДЛИ Е., ФРОЛОВ М., ЧУЕВ А.
15 МОО-2 Московская область ГОРОХОВ С., КОРЕНДЮХИН М., ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Д., НОВИКОВ А.
16 УФА-ЦДТ-1 Республика Башкортостан КАРПОВ И., ХАБИБУЛЛИН Э., ХУСАИНОВ Б.
17 САР-2 Саратовская область АБДУКАРИМОВ А., ЛЮТЕНКО В., ТУПИЦЫН М., ХАРИН А.
18 СОЧИ-САР Краснодарский край МОЧАЛИН А., МОЧАЛИН А., СОКОЛОВ Г.
19 НИЖ.ОБЛ.-5 Нижегородская область БУКАНОВ М., ЗАХАРЕНКО М., ТИХОНОВ Р.
20 УЛЬЯНОВСК Ульяновская область АБРАМОВ В., КАЛЮКОВ М., САМОХИН Д., ЧЕРКИЗОВ А.
21 МИКС САМ-НИЖ Нижегородская область ГАСПАРОВ Д., МОКИН Г., РОГОВ А.
22 САР-3 Саратовская область АЛЕКСАНДРОВ К., НЕСТЕРОВ П., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ Н., ЮДИН Б.
23 СВЕ-2 Свердловская область МАТВЕЕВ Н., МОЧАЛИН А., НОВОСЕЛОВ М., САВЕЛЬЕВ А.
24 САР-5 Саратовская область КАЙЛЬ А., МУХИН Б., ЯРЕСЬКО А.
25 САР-4 Саратовская область БОРОДИНОВ В., ГОЛУБЕВ Ф., САРАНЧИН Б.