Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
08.03.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
2
|
|
ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э. |
3
|
|
КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
13.12.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоева А.А. |
3
|
|
КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э. |
5
|
|
МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
13.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т. |
6
|
|
ТРАВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
07.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Вязов А.И., Закрошкина А.В. |
7
|
|
МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
8
|
|
РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.05.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
9
|
|
УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА |
МОС
|
27.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И., Салыкова А.И. |
10
|
|
КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
19.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кутузов А.М., Моргоева А.А. |
11
|
|
КАМАЛЕТДИНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
31.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
12
|
|
ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
13.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
13
|
|
КАРЧЕМКИНА ЛАДА |
МОС
|
07.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Иванова Н.М. |
14
|
|
БАРАНОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
14.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
15
|
|
АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
16
|
|
СКАТИНА БОЖЕНА |
МОС
|
25.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
17
|
|
ЧЕМОДАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
31.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А. |
18
|
|
КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА |
МОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
19
|
|
ШУМСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
27.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
20
|
|
ЗАИКИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
28.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
20
|
|
ИВАНОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
18.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
22
|
|
БАЗДЫРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
26.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
23
|
|
ВАСИЛЕНКО ЛАДА |
МОС
|
29.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
24
|
|
ФЕДОТОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
06.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
25
|
|
ИЛЮЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С. |
26
|
|
САННИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
21.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
27
|
|
КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
28
|
|
АРДАШЕВА СЕРАФИМА |
МОС
|
18.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рубцов Д.М., Рябов А.Н. |
29
|
|
СУГКОЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
МОС
|
17.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
30
|
|
ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
17.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А. |
31
|
|
ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э. |
32
|
|
МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
33
|
|
НОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
34
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
01.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
35
|
|
ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА СОФИ |
МОС
|
22.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
36
|
|
ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
37
|
|
ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА |
МОС
|
23.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
38
|
|
ВИГУРА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
14.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
39
|
|
ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
40
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
10.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
41
|
|
СОКЕРИНА ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
10.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
42
|
|
ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
16.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. |
43
|
|
НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
30.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
44
|
|
СИЗОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
26.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
45
|
|
БОЛЬШОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
24.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
46
|
|
СМИРНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
29.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
47
|
|
НЕКРАСОВА ЕВА |
МОС
|
05.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
48
|
|
ГОНЧАРУК ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
30.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
49
|
|
КОМАРОВА АНИТА |
МОС
|
28.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
50
|
|
СПИРИДОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
51
|
|
ПАСУЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
20.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
52
|
|
ХАРЛАШИНА АННА |
МОС
|
05.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
53
|
|
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
54
|
|
ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
55
|
|
ПУГА МАРИНА |
МОС
|
28.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
56
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
57
|
|
ПОНОМАРЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
15.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
58
|
|
ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
03.12.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
59
|
|
КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
16.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И. |
60
|
|
КАРАЧИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
61
|
|
БАЛАШОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
61
|
|
ЦУШКО СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
63
|
|
ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кислюнин В.А. |
64
|
|
АНДРИЯШКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
11.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
65
|
|
КУРОЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
28.11.2005
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
66
|
|
НЕФЁДОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
14.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
67
|
|
ХОМИЧ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
68
|
|
КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОС
|
11.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С. |
69
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
01.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоева А.А., Тихонов С.С. |
70
|
|
ГУРСКАЯ КИРА |
МОС
|
08.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Лайшевская А.А. |
71
|
|
МАРАМЫГИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
14.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
72
|
|
АВЛАСЕНКО УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
10.07.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
73
|
|
БАРХАТОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
74
|
|
ЛАВРЕНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
10.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
75
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
27.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
76
|
|
МИНГАЖЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
77
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
78
|
|
ГРИНМАН МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
04.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
79
|
|
КОЛЕДОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
79
|
|
НЕМЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
12.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
81
|
|
ФЕДЮКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
04.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
82
|
|
САРАНЦЕВА АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
02.11.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
83
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
83
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
08.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
85
|
|
ВЕДИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
10.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
86
|
|
ГУНБИНА ВАРВАРА |
МОС
|
14.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
86
|
|
ХАБАРОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
04.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МФК |
Мухин Д.А. |
88
|
|
ФЕДОТОВА СОЛОМОНИЯ |
МОС
|
14.08.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
89
|
|
ЯНПОЛЬ СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
08.11.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Якунин Д.А. |
90
|
|
ЯКИМЕНКО НИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
91
|
|
БЕЛОНОЖКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
26.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
92
|
|
ФЕДОТОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
93
|
|
БУДИЛОВИЧ ЯНА |
МОС
|
15.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
94
|
|
ГУДКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
30.07.2005
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
95
|
|
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
23.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
96
|
|
БОДУН ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
05.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
97
|
|
ГУСИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
01.08.2005
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Вахров И.А. |
98
|
|
ГОГИДЗЕ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
98
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
100
|
|
КАЛЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.12.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Вахров И.А. |
100
|
|
ФОКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
05.12.2006
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Вахров И.А. |
102
|
|
НЕЧАЕВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
23.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
103
|
|
РОЗЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
18.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
104
|
|
ПОТЕМИНА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.06.2006
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Вахров И.А. |
105
|
|
ХАБАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
22.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
105
|
|
ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
09.07.2003
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
107
|
|
ЗЕЛЕНСКАЯ ЗОЯ |
МОС
|
04.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
108
|
|
РАЗДОРКИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
23.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Берлинова А.В. |
109
|
|
РАЖИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Капустин А.П. |
110
|
|
ЖУКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.12.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
111
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
23.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
111
|
|
ПРЯНИЧНИКОВА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
26.02.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
113
|
|
СКОТНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
01.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
113
|
|
ТРУНОВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
03.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Иванов И.Е. |
115
|
|
ЛОХМАЧЕВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
10.09.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рыбакова Т.С. |
116
|
|
БЕЛЯКОВА ЕВДОКИЯ |
МОС
|
30.06.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |