Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 21.11.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0563

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 08.03.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
2 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА МОС 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
3 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
3 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
5 МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА МОС 13.08.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т.
6 ТРАВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 07.05.2004 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
7 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
8 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
9 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
10 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 19.07.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Кутузов А.М., Предкова А.А.
11 КАМАЛЕТДИНОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 31.05.2003 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
12 ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 13.04.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
13 КАРЧЕМКИНА ЛАДА МОС 07.09.2006 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванова Н.М.
14 БАРАНОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА МОС 14.10.2005 II разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
15 АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 24.06.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
16 СКАТИНА БОЖЕНА МОС 25.03.2006 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
17 ЧЕМОДАНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 31.01.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А.
18 КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА МОС 12.05.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Михайлов С.М., Предкова А.А.
19 ШУМСКАЯ СОФИЯ МОС 27.11.2006 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
20 ЗАИКИНА КРИСТИНА МОС 28.07.2003 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
20 ИВАНОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 18.01.2003 II разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
22 БАЗДЫРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 26.02.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
23 ВАСИЛЕНКО ЛАДА МОС 29.12.2004 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
24 ФЕДОТОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 06.01.2006 II разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
25 ИЛЮЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2006 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
26 САННИКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 21.08.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
27 КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА МОС 18.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
28 АРДАШЕВА СЕРАФИМА МОС 18.11.2004 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рубцов Д.М., Рябов А.Н.
29 СУГКОЕВА ЛИДИЯ МОС 17.11.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
30 ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 17.12.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А.
31 ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 07.06.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э.
32 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
33 НОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.11.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
34 СОКОЛОВА АРИНА МОС 01.07.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Михайлов С.М., Предкова А.А.
35 ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА СОФИ МОС 22.12.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
36 ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА МОС 06.05.2006 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
37 ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА МОС 23.04.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
38 ВИГУРА ОКСАНА МОС 14.09.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
39 ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
40 ПЕТРОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 10.02.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
41 СОКЕРИНА ЕВДОКИЯ МОС 10.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
42 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 16.08.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
43 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
44 СИЗОВА СОФИЯ МОС 26.07.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
45 БОЛЬШОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 24.03.2003 II разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
46 СМИРНОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 29.06.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
47 НЕКРАСОВА ЕВА МОС 05.07.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
48 ГОНЧАРУК ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 30.11.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
49 КОМАРОВА АНИТА МОС 28.06.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
50 СПИРИДОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.06.2005 II разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
51 ПАСУЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 20.07.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
52 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
53 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 10.11.2005 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
54 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
55 ПУГА МАРИНА МОС 28.05.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
56 ВИНОГРАДОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 11.07.2005 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
57 ПОНОМАРЕВА СОФЬЯ МОС 15.05.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
58 ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 03.12.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
59 КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ МОС 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И.
60 КАРАЧИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
61 БАЛАШОВА АННА МОС 02.11.2003 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
61 ЦУШКО СОФЬЯ МОС 18.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
63 ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.05.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А.
64 АНДРИЯШКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 11.04.2004 II разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
65 КУРОЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 28.11.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
66 НЕФЁДОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 14.07.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
67 ХОМИЧ МАРИЯ МОС 03.11.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
68 КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ МОС 11.05.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
69 ГАВРИЛОВА ДИАНА МОС 01.11.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А., Тихонов С.С.
70 ГУРСКАЯ КИРА МОС 08.08.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
71 МАРАМЫГИНА АРИНА МОС 14.07.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
72 АВЛАСЕНКО УЛЬЯНА МОС 10.07.2006 II юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
73 БАРХАТОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.05.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
74 ЛАВРЕНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 10.04.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
75 МИХАЙЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 27.07.2006 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С.
76 МИНГАЖЕВА КАРИНА МОС 13.07.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
77 КУЗНЕЦОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 22.07.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
78 ГРИНМАН МАРИЯ МОС 04.02.2005 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
79 КОЛЕДОВА АННА МОС 02.08.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
79 НЕМЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 12.02.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
81 ФЕДЮКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
82 САРАНЦЕВА АЛЕНА МОС 02.11.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С.
83 ПОЛЯКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.02.2004 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
83 ЩЕРБАКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 08.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
85 ВЕДИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 10.04.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
86 ГУНБИНА ВАРВАРА МОС 14.10.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
86 ХАБАРОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 04.02.2004 I юн. разряд МФК Мухин Д.А.
88 ФЕДОТОВА СОЛОМОНИЯ МОС 14.08.2006 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
89 ЯНПОЛЬ СОФЬЯ МОС 08.11.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Якунин Д.А.
90 ЯКИМЕНКО НИНА МОС 30.01.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
91 БЕЛОНОЖКИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 26.02.2006 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
92 ФЕДОТОВА МАРИЯ МОС 07.10.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
93 БУДИЛОВИЧ ЯНА МОС 15.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
94 ГУДКОВА АННА МОС 30.07.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
95 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 23.07.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
96 БОДУН ВЕРОНИКА МОС 05.11.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
97 ГУСИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 01.08.2005 III разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
98 ГОГИДЗЕ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.10.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
98 СЕМЕНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 13.09.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
100 КАЛЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 08.12.2004 III разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
100 ФОКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 05.12.2006 III разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
102 НЕЧАЕВА СОФИЯ МОС 23.10.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
103 РОЗЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 18.05.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
104 ПОТЕМИНА АЛИНА МОС 07.06.2006 III разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
105 ХАБАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 22.08.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
105 ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА АННА МОС 09.07.2003 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
107 ЗЕЛЕНСКАЯ ЗОЯ МОС 04.07.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
108 РАЗДОРКИНА КРИСТИНА МОС 23.04.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В.
109 РАЖИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
110 ЖУКОВА АННА МОС 24.12.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
111 ГАВРИЛОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 23.11.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
111 ПРЯНИЧНИКОВА ИРИНА МОС 26.02.2005 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
113 СКОТНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 01.04.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
113 ТРУНОВА АРИНА МОС 03.09.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е.
115 ЛОХМАЧЕВА ДИАНА МОС 10.09.2005 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С.
116 БЕЛЯКОВА ЕВДОКИЯ МОС 30.06.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.