Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Ираклион, Греция, 15.12.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0545

Место Команда Состав команды
1 POL NOGANOWICZ K., SOCHA J., SZURLEJ B., ZBIERADA B.
2 HUN CSERI S., KESZTHELYI Z., NAGY M., OSMAN-TOUSON M.
3 GER BONGARD L., MUELLER D., VELTRUP P., WECKERLE T.
4 FRA CHOTIN T., DUCHESNAY F., JEAN JOSEPH K., SRECKI Q.
5 ITA BALZANO M., DI VEROLI D., GAETANI G., MENCARELLI S.
6 USA FRANK T., HADDAD J., KIMATIAN H., KUMASHI M.
7 NOR DAHLBO B., EEG S., GEITUNG T., STRAUMOY T.
8 GBR ANDREWS B., FOULSHAM J., JEAL J., SHEPHERD B.
9 JPN INOUE T., KANETAKA T., NAKAJIMA K., SAITO K.
10 EGY ELSAYED M., RAMADAN I., YASSEEN M., YASSER A.
11 RUS ГУРОВ К., ЛОМАГА Е., ТОЛАСОВ А., ШВЕЛИДЗЕ Д.
12 ESP DE LOS MOZOS J., DE NO VELEZ J., GORMAZ J., LOPEZ CORAZON D.
13 ISR COHEN Y., PAZ G., TAVOR I., YARINOVSKY T.
14 EST BOBROV I., KIIROJA J., SEPP T.
15 SUI FUHRIMANN J., FAVRE H., HAURI I., ZYBACH L.
16 AUT BERKTOLD S., BRUCKMUELLER F., FUCHS J., SCHUHMANN J.
17 CAN FAFARD F., HSIEH JAROV S., KADYSZEWSKI M., VINNITCHOUK T.
18 UKR KARYCHENKO M., OPANASENKO A., SAMOILOV D., TROFYMENKO P.
19 AZE ALIEV K., GULIYEV B., HASANOV R.
20 NED ASSMANN T., KEPPEL A., LUGTENBURG T., VAN ROOIJ K.
21 TUR CIKA D., EKENLER H., SAHIN A., TEZCAN M.
22 BEL APERS M., D' AOUT R., HABRAN M., JANSSENS W.
23 ROU CRACIUN R., OROIAN A., STATIE D., ZARNESCU T.
24 GRE GRIGORIADIS I., KESKINIDIS I., MAKRIS D., THEODORIS E.
25 DEN BERNSEN C., JENSEN A., LE QUANG HUY P., LOMHOLT S.
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Hisham (USA)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HASHIM Aya (EGY)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KAMINSKI Samuil (EST)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
MIDDELVELD Remco (NED)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos (GRE)
PODEANU Radu (ROU)
POTAPENKO Denis (UKR)
RENTOUMI Maria (GRE)
SIMPSON James (IRL)
STEINBERG Maria ()
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)