Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир «Мастерский»

Новосибирск, НОВ, 01.12.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0544

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ НОВ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В.
2 НЕЧАЕВА ИРИНА НОВ 10.10.1997 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
3 СТЕПАНОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.05.1999 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
3 УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА КРЯ 11.01.2002 КМС СШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
5 ВОРОНОВА ОКСАНА КРЯ 07.09.1989 МС СШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
6 ВИШНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ КРЯ 03.07.2000 КМС СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
7 НЕКРАСОВА АННА НОВ 06.02.1998 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
8 ВИШНЯКОВА МАРИЯ КРЯ 03.07.2000 КМС СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
9 ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА НОВ 12.09.2004 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Новиков И.Г., Шептикина Н.А.
10 СТРОЙ ОЛЬГА КРЯ 10.05.1998 КМС СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
11 КИРШНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КРЯ 12.12.1995 КМС СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
12 ВОЛКОВА ПОЛИНА ТОМ 13.10.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
13 ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ НОВ 28.01.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Ончукова О.В.
14 РАЛДУГИНА СВЕТЛАНА НОВ 10.08.1999 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
15 ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 16.01.2003 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Новиков И.Г., Шептикина Н.А.
16 ЮШКОВА ОЛЕСЯ КРЯ 29.12.2004 КМС СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
17 DUBINKINA MARIYA KAZ 26.07.1992
18 САВЕНКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 27.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Пантелеев С.Н.
19 ЧЕРТКОВА ЮЛИЯ НОВ 05.11.2004 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
20 ЧЕРКАСОВА ЮЛИЯ НОВ 01.08.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
21 ОВСЯННИКОВА ОЛЕСЯ НОВ 07.07.1984 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Чепуров В.И.
22 СУРИХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ КРЯ 01.09.1999 КМС СШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
23 КЛЕВЦОВА ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 10.09.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
24 ЗАХАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 26.05.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
25 ЯЧМЕНЕВА МАРИЯ НОВ 03.10.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Пантелеев С.Н.
26 БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТОМ 17.09.2003 II разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
27 ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА НОВ 08.12.2003 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Новиков И.Г., Шептикина Н.А.
28 КОВАЛЬ НАДЕЖДА НОВ 17.04.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
29 ТУПИКОВА ТАИСИЯ НОВ 13.11.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
30 РОТАНЬ КРИСТИНА КРЯ 19.03.1996 КМС СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
31 ГУЛЕВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 30.11.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
32 ШАРЫПОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 27.06.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
33 ЛЕБЁДКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 07.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
34 ВОЛКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.08.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Ивлев С.Н.
35 АНДАМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 08.03.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Пантелеев С.Н.
36 ТРУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 28.05.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
37 БУДНИК СВЕТЛАНА НОВ 16.08.2002 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Ивлев С.Н.
38 МИХАЙЛИНА МАРИЯ НОВ 30.03.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
38 НИКОЛАЕВА АННА НОВ 29.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.