Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир «Мастерский»

Новосибирск, НОВ, 01.12.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0543

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 05.02.1975 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
2 ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ НОВ 24.04.2003 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А.
3 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
3 ОКУШКО АРТЕМ ТОМ 11.05.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
5 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
6 БУДЬКО АЛЕКСАНДР ТОМ 10.01.1994 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
7 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
8 ТКАЧЕВ РУСЛАН КРЯ 09.07.2003 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
9 ШАРАПОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 11.07.1972 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Довгошея С.В.
10 ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР ТОМ 27.07.2004 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
11 ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА НОВ 16.04.2003 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.
12 ХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НОВ 25.09.1971 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н., Чепуров В.И.
13 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР ОМС 03.02.1997 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П.
14 БОЛЬШАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ТОМ 27.11.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
15 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
16 ПОЛУШИН ЮРИЙ КРЯ 29.10.2002 I разряд СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
17 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ НОВ 31.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Пантелеев С.Н.
18 САХАРОВ СЕРГЕЙ КРЯ 23.07.1998 КМС СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
19 ШМАТЬКО СЕРГЕЙ ТОМ 02.08.1992 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Лобанов В.В.
20 ЧЕХОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КРЯ 10.07.2001 КМС СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
21 ДЬЯЧУК КИРИЛЛ ТОМ 11.12.1995 I разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
22 СЕЙФУЛИН ГРИГОРИЙ НОВ 06.07.1977 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
23 РЫЖЕНКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ НОВ 06.12.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
24 ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН НОВ 05.08.2005 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
25 ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 18.10.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
26 ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НОВ 18.08.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
27 ПОТАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КРЯ 11.12.2003 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
28 ДУБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТОМ 07.04.2001 КМС ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
29 ШЕВЕРДИН ЕГОР ТОМ 25.08.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р., Пантелеев С.Н.
30 ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ НОВ 21.04.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
31 РООТ ДАНИИЛ КРЯ 11.01.2004 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
32 КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР НОВ 31.07.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
33 КИМ НИКИТА ТОМ 22.02.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
34 ТАРАСЕНКО НИКИТА НОВ 31.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
35 ЗАЛЕТОВ ГЛЕБ КРЯ 14.10.2002 I разряд СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
36 ШВЕЦ НИКИТА НОВ 12.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
37 БЕМ ЯКОВ НОВ 24.09.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
38 ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ НОВ 27.09.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Пантелеев С.Н.
39 ПАВЛОВ ПАВЕЛ КРЯ 08.05.2000 КМС СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
40 КОНОВАЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР НОВ 21.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
41 ПЛОТНИКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ НОВ 27.06.2003 III разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
41 ГЛАДКИЙ ДЕНИС НОВ 03.08.1987 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В.
43 ГОНЧАРОВ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 18.08.2001 III разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
44 КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН НОВ 10.11.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
45 СМОЛКИН АРТЕМ КРЯ 13.12.2002 КМС СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
46 ЛОБАЗОВ МИХАИЛ НОВ 09.04.2003 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
47 ЛЕВШИН ВАДИМ АЛТ 29.12.1966 МС КСОО АФФ
48 РЫБАКОВ ИЛЬЯ ОМС 27.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
49 СМОЛКИН ДАНИЛ КРЯ 13.12.2002 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
50 ЛИПСКИЙ МИХАИЛ НОВ 27.07.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
51 ВАСИН МАКСИМ КРЯ 25.05.2004 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
51 ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ТОМ 09.01.2005 I разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.