Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 30.11.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0541

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР МОС 09.01.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
2 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М.
3 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 21.01.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
3 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
5 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
6 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
7 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
8 СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 19.04.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинова Т.В.
9 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
10 БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ МОС 01.02.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
11 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
12 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА МОС 13.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
13 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР МОС 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
14 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.03.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
15 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
16 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ МОС 20.03.2001 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
17 ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ МОС 23.07.2002 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
18 БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 02.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
19 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 24.09.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
20 БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ  МОС 31.10.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В.
21 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
22 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
23 УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН МОС 11.08.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.
24 ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ МОС 19.12.2002 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
25 ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.02.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
26 КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
27 ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.12.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А.
28 РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 10.04.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
29 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ МОС 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
30 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И.
31 МИШАРИН ДАНИЛА МОС 13.04.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
32 КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 17.07.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
33 КУЧУК НИКИТА МОС 12.06.2004 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
34 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
35 АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ МОС 15.01.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
36 ГАВРИЛЮК ДАНИИЛ МОС 01.12.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
37 САПРОНОВ НИКИТА МОС 17.05.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В.
37 ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ МОС 16.04.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
39 БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 15.08.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
39 ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ МОС 11.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.
41 ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 18.03.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
42 ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ МОС 17.08.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
43 ЗАХАРИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 09.03.2004 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
44 РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ МОС 23.01.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г.
45 НЕМИРОВСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 08.11.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
46 ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 03.03.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
47 ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А.
48 КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ МОС 02.02.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.
49 БУЧКОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ МОС 06.04.2001 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
50 МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА МОС 01.08.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
51 ШКАПЕНКОВ РОМАН МОС 01.09.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
52 КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 10.05.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
53 ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ МОС 18.10.2003 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
54 САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 01.02.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н.
54 БРОДОВ АНТОН МОС 22.01.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
54 КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 04.01.2003 I разряд МФК Вязов А.И.
57 ТЕЛЬКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 19.05.2001 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е., Можаев А.В.
58 ГРИБОВ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 12.10.2004 III разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
59 ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 18.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
60 ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ МОС 19.10.2003 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Мищук М.М.
61 КРУГЛИК АНТОН МОС 31.03.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
62 ТИКК ДАНИИЛ МОС 23.05.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И.
63 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 07.10.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
64 КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 15.12.2003 I разряд МФК Вязов А.И.
65 АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 14.08.2004 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
66 ЛОСЕВ ИВАН МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
67 БУРЕХИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 20.06.2004 I юн. разряд МФК Вязов А.И.
68 АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.08.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
69 БОЛОТИН ДАНИИЛ МОС 03.03.2003 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
70 ГАСУМЯН АРТЕМ МОС 08.06.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
71 САВИНОВ ЕГОР МОС 06.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
72 КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР МОС 10.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
73 ВЫБОРНОВ РОМАН МОС 13.06.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
73 ХРОМОВ НИКИТА МОС 22.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
75 СТЕПАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 04.06.2003 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
76 СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.11.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
77 ТИХОНОВ НИКИТА МОС 30.01.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
77 КИРЮХИН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 08.02.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
79 ЖУКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 29.09.2004 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
80 СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН МОС 03.07.2003 I разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
80 НАЗАРКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 17.09.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.