Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
15.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
2
|
|
ЕРМАКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
21.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
3
|
|
АКСЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
3
|
|
МАРНОВА АМИНА |
СПБ
|
23.01.2005
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
5
|
|
КНЫШ ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
28.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Державин А.Д., Солодко С.И. |
6
|
|
КРАСНОПЕРОВА ЭЛЬВИРА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
7
|
|
СКОРОБОГАТОВА ТАМАРА |
СПБ
|
16.07.2004
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
8
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВА ЛОЛА |
СПБ
|
17.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
9
|
|
БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
10
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
10.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
11
|
|
АНТОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
12
|
|
ПИСАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
02.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
13
|
|
ЧЕНЦОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
14
|
|
КОСОПОЙКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
05.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
15
|
|
СУВОРОВА СЕРАФИМА |
СПБ
|
30.04.2003
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
16
|
|
СПИРИНА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
17
|
|
ОБУХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
17
|
|
ВОРОПАЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
19
|
|
НОГТЕВА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
20
|
|
СМИРНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
21
|
|
ГРАБОВСКАЯ МАРТА |
СПБ
|
16.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
22
|
|
ТУРАКУЛОВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.01.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
23
|
|
ДОРОГОСТАЙСКАЯ АСТА |
СПБ
|
03.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
24
|
|
КОВАЛЁВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
02.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
25
|
|
ДИДЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
29.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
26
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
24.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
27
|
|
ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
28
|
|
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
29
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
30
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А. |
31
|
|
СТАХУРСКАЯ КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
11.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
32
|
|
КУК ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
26.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
33
|
|
СКОК СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
11.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
34
|
|
РЕЗАКОВА МАТИЛЬДА |
СПБ
|
11.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
35
|
|
НАУМЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
09.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
36
|
|
ПАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
06.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
37
|
|
БЕЛОДУБРОВСКАЯ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова С.Ю. |
38
|
|
МАРКЕЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Батыгина И.Н., Гуров Д.Г., Рыбакова М.Л. |