Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Ираклион, Греция, 14.12.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0526, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
2 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
3 MESSIEN ALEXIS FRA 17.09.2001
3 SZAPARY TRISTAN USA 18.10.2001
5 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
6 ARMALEO FILIPPO ITA 10.01.2002
7 MASARIN RICCARDO ITA 26.03.2001
8 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
9 PIATTI ENRICO ITA 26.02.2002
10 12 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ РФ 25.01.2000 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
11 BAUDUNOV KHASAN UZB 22.02.2001
12 MENCARELLI SIMONE ITA 24.05.2003
13 12 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР РФ 09.01.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
14 GUILLEMIN PIERRE FRA 23.02.2001
15 SAITO KENJI JPN 28.02.2000
16 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
17 HADDAD JUSTIN USA 16.05.2002
18 UJVARI ANDRAS HUN 20.01.2001
19 6 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
20 6 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ РФ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
21 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
22 6 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
23 MOOSEKIAN STAFFORD USA 28.01.2003
24 BERKTOLD SAMUEL AUT 05.06.2001
25 LEONE FRANCESCO ITA 10.05.2000
26 GUERRIERO GIORGIO ITA 28.07.2001
27 KESZTHELYI ZSOMBOR HUN 10.12.2002
28 BARTKO LEVENTE HUN 26.11.2002
29 MURRU FABIO GER 06.12.2002
30 DE LOS MOZOS JAVIER ESP 20.11.2002
31 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
32 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
33 BROCHARD THEO SUI 23.05.2003
34 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
35 BAYRAM ISSA FRA 12.04.2001
36 NAKAJIMA KOU JPN 06.10.2000
37 DERKACH ANDRIY UKR 29.12.2001
37 RADOSZ MIKOLAJ POL 02.12.2002
37 REMONDINI DARIO ITA 01.08.2002
40 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
40 LE BERRE GAETAN FRA 13.04.2001
42 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 07.08.2002 МС СКА Степанова С.А.
43 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
44 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
45 ZARNESCU TUDOR ROU 07.09.2003
46 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
47 SHEPHERD BILLY GBR 04.08.2000
48 CSERI SOMA HUN 08.09.2000
49 BULANDRA JAN POL 26.06.2002
50 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
50 DIANE ALBAN FRA 23.11.2002
52 SERNADAS TOMAS POR 28.01.2001
52 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 21.12.2001
54 OSMAN-TOUSON MARUAN HUN 13.03.2002
54 PAZ GUY ISR 05.06.2002
56 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 19.09.2000 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
57 DOLGONOS MARK USA 27.08.2003
58 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
59 KIIROJA JARON EST 06.06.2002
60 LOPEZ CORAZON DIEGO ESP 25.01.2002
61 GARCIA MIGUEL DANIEL ESP 09.08.2002
62 GRECO SIMONE ITA 16.08.2001
63 DE NO VELEZ JAIME ESP 09.07.2000
64 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ РФ 17.04.2000 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
65 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 20.04.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
66 JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK FRA 08.05.2001
67 HOSSZU DANIEL HUN 02.06.2000
68 KANETAKA TAIJOH JPN 05.09.2000
69 GIESSER LEON GER 11.03.2001
70 WEISS MILES USA 24.01.2003
71 TAVOR ITAMAR ISR 02.10.2002
72 ELSAYED MOHAMED EGY 03.03.2003
73 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
74 JEAL JAMES GBR 16.05.2002
75 FRAZAO FILIPE POR 31.03.2001
76 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
77 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР РФ 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
78 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
79 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
80 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
80 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
82 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
83 RAMADAN IBRAHIM EGY 27.01.2001
84 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
85 ERIKSSON FILIP SWE 26.09.2000
86 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
87 GRUNDER PASCAL SUI 30.03.2002
88 ERBETTA DIEGO SUI 30.05.2002
89 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
90 HEIMSOETH CLEMENS GER 07.07.2000
91 SAHIN ALPKAN TUR 21.06.2001
92 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
93 KOSHMAN NIKITA UKR 22.06.2002
94 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
94 PALMER HARRY GBR 19.07.2000
96 APERS MATTHEW BEL 24.07.2002
97 TROFYMENKO PAVEL UKR 23.03.2001
97 TRUUVERT ALEXANDER GBR 10.01.2002
99 VIN DATICHE LANH LOVANN FRA 07.08.2001
100 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
101 BLUM JAKOB GER 14.02.2001
101 HASANOV RUSLAN AZE 26.01.2001
101 ZBIERADA BARTLOMIEJ POL 08.03.2000
104 LERZER TILL SUI 18.07.2000
105 KIMATIAN HARRISON USA 02.01.2001
106 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
107 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
108 ANDREWS BENJAMIN GBR 02.07.2001
108 SRECKI QUENTIN FRA 11.03.2002
110 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
111 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 09.09.2000
112 GIUNTA VINCENZO ITA 11.09.2000
113 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
114 BERMEJO NOE ESP 25.05.2000
115 HOIDA DANIIL UKR 07.02.2001
115 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
117 KUMASHI MIHIR USA 27.11.2002
118 KAMBESELES PETER GEORGE GRE 22.05.2002
119 OPANASENKO ANDRII UKR 04.06.2003
120 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
121 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
122 YOSEF YUVAL ISR 02.07.2002
123 HARTVICK COLIN FRA 28.12.2000
124 SCHUHMANN JAN AUT 05.07.2001
125 INOUE TAKATOMI JPN 24.01.2001
126 MAHAMUD GONZALO ESP 24.06.2001
127 ENZMANN JONAS GER 15.12.2000
127 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
129 CALIPA AURELIO GBR 28.06.2002
129 ZENS PHILIPP LUX 23.01.2001
131 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
132 TALAN JAN GER 07.03.2000
133 YASSEEN MOHAMED EGY 05.01.2004
134 GSTETTNER MICHEL AUT 01.01.2001
135 BRUCKMUELLER FABIAN AUT 10.01.2001
136 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
137 ASAMI SEIYA JPN 28.10.2002
138 OYA KENSUKE JPN 18.06.2002
139 HOAREAU-BERKANI RAPHAEL JACQUES ALG 29.06.2002
140 SAKATO HIDEMASA JPN 14.07.2003
141 MULLER LEONARD SUI 18.12.2002
142 OJALA TUOMAS FIN 02.05.2001
143 MARTI GARCIA ALEIX ESP 18.06.2002
144 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
144 KYRDA BOHDAN UKR 24.08.2001
146 EEG SVEND MARKUS NOR 26.09.2000
147 MORRISON DYLAN GBR 12.10.2001
148 SZAKMARY NANDOR HUN 06.01.2000
149 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 15.03.2002
150 KADYSZEWSKI MATEO CAN 22.05.2001
150 ROUSSEAU VALLIER FRA 01.06.2000
152 WICHT MATTEO SUI 06.02.2002
153 BISSINGER MICHAEL USA 18.09.2001
154 HUWER KAMIL POL 25.07.2001
154 LIVERANT SKYLER USA 27.01.2004
156 LEE RYAN USA 28.06.2003
157 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
157 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
159 SEKIHARA REI JPN 26.09.2001
160 GALABOV YORDAN BUL 25.11.2002
161 SZABO BENEDEK CAN 10.03.2002
162 BALIND BENCE HUN 19.04.2002
162 KUBLITSKIY MYKHAILO UKR 20.02.2003
164 CIKA DORUK TUR 10.11.2001
164 KAUKER DOMINIK HUN 05.02.2002
166 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
167 STATIE DAVID ROU 05.01.2002
168 ODEH IYAD JOR 15.04.2003
169 TEZCAN MEHMET TUR 05.05.2000
170 DON EDWARD GBR 28.11.2001
171 DEGORCE AURELIEN GBR 03.04.2000
172 VAN ROOIJ KEVIN NED 16.07.2002
173 FOULSHAM JACOB GBR 04.07.2002
174 AHINOAM RANI ISR 17.02.2003
174 MIYAGAWA WATARU JPN 12.08.2000
176 YASSER AHMED EGY 15.07.2002
177 MAKRIS DIMITRIOS GRE 02.10.2001
178 RIVERA DAVID PAUL SUI 31.12.2001
179 SPANOS KONSTANTIN AUT 30.01.2004
180 SCHUCHART ALEXEJ GER 12.09.2001
181 NORIEGA LUCAS BRA 03.08.2001
182 PENUELAS ALVAREZ ALVARO ESP 30.10.2002
183 SOPOLIGA MICHAL SVK 27.02.2002
184 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
184 KAMBESELES JACK MICHAEL GRE 22.05.2002
186 ATEF OMAR EGY 20.05.2002
187 JANJIC GREGOR AUT 28.05.2003
188 LIPPMAN ELI CAN 30.05.2003
189 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ РФ 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
190 DUCHESNAY FABIEN FRA 20.05.2000
190 KEPPEL ALEC NED 20.01.2002
192 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
193 SEMEDA ZIAD EGY 09.12.2001
194 CIESLIK JAKUB POL 12.03.2002
194 SAMOILOV DMYTRO UKR 04.05.2000
196 MARKOPOULOS IOANNIS GRE 03.07.2001
197 SZTANKOVICS GYORGY HUN 29.10.2002
198 CAN BARIS TUR 24.05.2001
199 SEPP TONY EST 06.09.2000
200 ZENTKO MATEJ TADEAS SVK 31.08.2001
201 LUGTENBURG THOMAS NED 15.05.2000
202 MALLIARAKIS GEORGIOS GRE 21.06.2002
203 BROBAKKEN MARCUS VOKES NOR 05.03.2002
203 FRANK TIMOTHY USA 26.01.2000
205 ASSMANN TIMOTHY NED 25.07.2002
205 BERNSEN CHRISTOFFER LETH DEN 12.12.2000
205 ERDA BATU TUR 06.09.2001
208 KLEINER LUKAS GER 19.09.2000
209 GRIGORIADIS PAVLOS GRE 05.11.2002
209 KOVACS GERGELY HUN 28.04.2003
211 D' AOUT ROBIN BEL 05.12.2002
211 GRIGORIADIS IOANNIS GRE 01.03.2005
213 CRACIUN RAZVAN ROU 23.05.2001
213 KEW ETHAN GBR 05.03.2002
215 CHATZIGEORGIOU NIKOLAOS GRE 23.01.2004
216 OLKVAM OLE MAGNUS NOR 26.03.2002
217 VIDELER JASPER NED 14.06.2002
218 AL ZUBIDI HAMZA JOR 16.05.2003
218 FOSTER NATHAN GBR 23.10.2000
220 THEODORIS EVANGELOS GRE 08.03.2003
221 PRINZ NIKLAS LUX 01.03.2001
222 SYRMOS MICHAEL GRE 15.11.2004
223 KESKINIDIS IOANNIS GRE 07.12.2001
224 PARASKEVIOTIS DIMITRIOS GRE 21.12.2001
225 BINICHAKIS EMMANOUIL GRE 20.03.2001
225 JANSSENS WILLIAM BEL 23.05.2001
225 LOMHOLT SEBASTIAN DEN 14.05.2002
228 BOUCHALAKIS ANDREAS GRE 25.06.2004
229 TZORTZAKIS PETROS GRE 01.01.2003
230 HUBER PHILIPP AUT 02.07.2002
230 PAPADAKIS STYLIANOS GRE 12.06.2002
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Hisham (USA)
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HASHIM Aya (EGY)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KAMINSKI Samuil (EST)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
MIDDELVELD Remco (NED)
PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos (GRE)
PODEANU Radu (ROU)
POTAPENKO Denis (UKR)
PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA)
RENTOUMI Maria (GRE)
SIMPSON James (IRL)
STEINBERG Maria ()
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)