Меню

Итоговая классификация

Ciudad de Burgos

Бургос, Испания, 14.12.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0523, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
2 39 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
3 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
3 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
5 LEONTE MIHAELA ROU 26.06.2001
6 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
7 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
8 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
9 HUSISIAN HADLEY USA 26.07.2003
10 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
11 KHROL JACLYN USA 15.01.2003
12 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
13 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
14 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
15 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE FRA 05.04.2003
16 JOYCE MICHAELA USA 15.03.2004
17 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
18 KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
19 PIZZINI ALESSIA ITA 08.09.2001
20 FERRACUTI ELENA ITA 16.09.2000
21 NARITA RUKA JPN 31.08.2000
22 6 ГЗЮНОВА АННА РФ 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
23 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
24 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
25 LIN JESSICA USA 24.05.2003
26 REPANATI BENEDETTA ITA 19.04.2001
27 FEKETE LAURA HUN 11.06.2000
28 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
29 LEVER RACHAEL GBR 22.03.2002
30 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
30 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
32 6 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
33 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
34 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
35 SERSOT JADE FRA 15.10.2000
36 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
37 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
38 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ РФ 27.03.2001 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
39 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
39 HILBRIG VIKTORIA GER 19.08.2000
41 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
42 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
43 KAWENCKA EWA POL 06.01.2000
44 LUNA ALESSANDRA SUI 11.02.2000
45 ARRIBAS CLAUDIA ESP 19.02.2004
46 GRADY MIRIAM USA 07.04.2000
46 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
48 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
49 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
50 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
51 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
52 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
52 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
54 TOTH JAZMIN HUN 25.08.2002
55 SALAMON REKA HUN 15.02.2004
56 CONSTANTINO LOLA USA 14.01.2001
57 FEIGIN NICOLE ISR 29.01.2003
58 SEMIANNIKOV ELIANNA ISR 08.11.2003
59 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
60 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
61 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
62 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
63 BONAL MARGAUX FRA 20.02.2001
64 CONSTANTINESCU CRISTINA ROU 21.07.2002
65 AMBROSI ISABELLA ITA 04.12.2000
66 PALK MADLI EST 26.06.2003
67 HENDERSON-ROE MAIA GBR 11.06.2001
68 CALDERARO MARGHERITA ITA 14.07.2001
69 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
70 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
71 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
72 POZZOLI CAMILLE FRA 07.07.2001
73 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
74 HU GRACE CAN 07.04.2005
75 HAENDLER ANJA GER 09.06.2001
75 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
77 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 29.04.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
78 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
79 BEKEN SOLANE BEL 12.04.2001
80 MESHCHERINA YULIIA UKR 18.05.2000
81 ROSSATTI EMILIA ITA 18.01.2001
81 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
83 JASKULLA KLARA GER 13.10.2001
84 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
85 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
86 CROVETTO VERA SUI 27.09.2002
87 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 07.11.2000
88 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
89 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
90 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
91 ZELENTSOVA ANASTASIIA UKR 28.03.2001
92 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
93 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
94 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
94 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
94 ONG REBECCA JIA MIN SGP 22.12.2001
97 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
98 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
98 TURCSAK BIANKA HUN 26.09.2001
98 VANDENBOSSCHE CLARA BEL 14.10.2004
101 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
102 DRAEGER ALMA FRA 10.01.2000
103 CAMPANI LETIZIA ITA 24.01.2000
103 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
105 CHERNYSHOVA ANNA UKR 16.05.2002
106 BOUDREAU JUSTINE CAN 10.11.2001
107 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 08.05.2002
108 JADCZAK DOMINIKA POL 21.01.2003
108 SZYMANOWSKA KAROLINA POL 02.10.2003
110 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
111 NUSA VASQUEZ MARIA DEL MAR COL 25.04.2002
112 SA MADALENA POR 18.06.2002
113 MADEIRA CATARINA POR 24.07.2000
114 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
115 ALVIM MARIA POR 08.09.2003
116 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
117 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
118 RAPOSO DANA ESP 02.09.2002
119 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
120 ISIDRO ALBA ESP 29.10.2000
120 NAGAI ANNA JPN 11.01.2002
122 CONRAD ANASTASIA SUI 11.09.2000
123 SAITO HANA JPN 12.09.2002
124 BARNES RACHEL GBR 31.05.2000
125 RAUSCH ARIANA USA 26.06.2002
125 SULEJ ZUZANNA POL 10.10.2001
127 LOBERA TERESA ESP 25.05.2000
128 WIECZOREK ANNA POL 20.05.2003
129 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
130 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
131 LOUIS AVERY GBR 13.09.2001
132 BURSOVA REGINA SVK 13.04.2001
132 HARADA SAKI JPN 12.05.2000
134 IZZO IULIA SUI 28.08.2002
135 ENACHE TALIDA ROU 31.10.2001
135 RANGEL ALLU BEATRIZ ESP 09.05.2002
137 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
138 ELAMUR MIA ISR 13.01.2003
139 MAMI NOUR EL HOUDA TUN 27.10.2000
140 LIN WAIYUK CAN 06.01.2005
141 PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ ALEJANDRA COL 08.01.2004
142 HERAS LUCIA ESP 15.01.2000
143 ZITTEL ALLA GER 21.04.2003
144 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
145 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
146 AGATH THORDIS AUT 31.03.2001
147 LOH PAULINE GER 17.05.2001
147 SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE SUI 21.09.2001
149 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
150 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
151 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
151 ITO ANJU JPN 15.02.2002
153 PUJOL ANAIS ESP 02.04.2003
154 LINARES HELENA ESP 03.02.2006
154 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
156 ROBLES ELENA ESP 01.05.2004
157 WETZKER LAURA KATALIN HUN 10.07.2002
158 MAJDANDZIC ANDREA CRO 13.08.2000
158 MARTINEZ VIDAL ELISA ESP 13.01.2004
158 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
161 MUKOID YULIIA UKR 06.10.2003
162 CORREA SANTA CARMEN ANDREA COL 20.09.2004
162 DURAU CLAUDIA ROU 16.08.2001
162 IBANEZ CELIA ESP 11.04.2000
162 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
162 SONMUS YAGMUR TUR 28.02.2005
167 SADLER LOUISE GBR 31.05.2001
168 ISHIGURE URARA JPN 11.01.2000
169 BERNARD MARGAUX FRA 01.01.2000
169 LOZANO CANDELA ESP 06.03.2006
171 TAYLOR ELEANOR GBR 29.05.2002
172 ERMAN LAL TUR 25.05.2001
173 CUCALA ERIKA ESP 23.03.2003
174 SEKER ILGIN BETUL TUR 28.05.2003
175 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
176 ERTURK ALEYNA TUR 18.08.2005
177 MAKARUSHCHENKO KSENIIA UKR 29.01.2003
178 SPICE SARAH NZL 19.04.2000
179 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
180 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
181 TRIANA CEBALLOS VALENTINA COL 27.01.2004
182 MITCHELL GEORGINA GBR 05.01.2001
183 GALI JUNQUERA ROCIO ESP 24.11.2000
184 PARMAR ELLIE GBR 24.04.2001
185 BRANDONI LARA PER 31.12.2002
185 RANNINGER PEREZ MARIA DEL PILAR ESP 04.04.2005
187 BERTOGLIO FRANCESCA ITA 01.04.2000
188 KISHIMOTO RIN JPN 15.11.2005
189 GHICA ANDRADA ROU 20.03.2003
190 DUDLEY AMELIA GBR 20.04.2001
191 OTA HINATA JPN 16.04.2005
192 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
193 BURKHARD ISABELLE SUI 09.08.2001
193 WHITEHEAD LILY AUS 12.04.2002
195 TORREGO MARTINA ESP 28.06.2006
195 VILLIGER ELIN SUI 22.09.2001
197 OLAYA ASTRID PER 24.08.2001
198 BEN GOUTET FERIEL TUN 20.09.2000
199 POLAT YAREN NUR TUR 03.04.2001
200 VIDAL PAULA ESP 14.11.2002
201 GONZALEZ RIVERAS SARA ESP 17.06.2001
201 TAN AALIYAA SHU QI SGP 27.08.2002
203 SONYUKSEK BERRA TUR 07.03.2005
Судьи
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BERBEZIER Thibaut (FRA)
BEUGNETTE Matthieu (FRA)
CHANG Jason (USA)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
DRESCHER Tim ()
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
KADIOGLU Mustafa (TUR)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
MAR Kevin (USA)
MAZUR Yuriy (UKR)
MORYS Michal (POL)
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa ()
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)
ZUGASTI Alvaro (ESP)