Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Таубербишофсхайм, Германия, 14.12.2019, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0521, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 16.12.2004 КМС СШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А.
2 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
3 30 БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 26.11.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
3 30 КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА РФ 18.05.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А.
5 MALNIECE JUTA LAT 01.08.2003
6 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
7 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
8 DRUCK LIOR ISR 10.06.2003
9 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
10 12 МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 16.04.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
11 OYMANN RENEE GER 13.03.2004
12 HOHENADEL CELIA GER 26.11.2003
13 KOVACS REKA HUN 22.01.2004
14 12 ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ РФ 21.08.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И.
15 12 НЕВЕРОВА МАРИЯ РФ 16.06.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
16 12 МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА РФ 11.08.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П.
17 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
18 6 БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 07.02.2003 КМС СШОР г. Курск Шевцова Т.А.
19 DANIEWSKA MICHALINA POL 21.09.2003
21 6 ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА РФ 28.03.2006 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
22 6 КРАСНОПЕРОВА ИРИНА РФ 02.02.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
23 6 ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ РФ 15.06.2003 КМС СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю.
24 HOEFLER MARIE GER 28.07.2004
25 BIASCO KAREN ITA 05.05.2004
26 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
27 DERPA KATHARINA GER 07.08.2003
28 WINTERBERG-POULSEN MARIE DEN 16.04.2004
29 WOZNIAK NATALIA POL 25.10.2004
30 SCHALLER CORA ELISABETH GER 14.04.2003
31 ARNELA LUCIA GER 13.08.2005
32 DIMAS CONSTANCA POR 21.05.2003
33 FENYVESI VIKTORIA HUN 25.03.2003
34 SOPIT OLGA UKR 27.02.2003
35 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 19.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
36 ЗОРИНА ИРИНА РФ 05.05.2006 КМС СШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
37 БАБАЕВА ДИАНА РФ 12.07.2005 II разряд СШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
38 ZACHAREWICZ EWA POL 17.02.2003
39 ZSOLDOSI EMILIA HUN 08.09.2003
40 СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА РФ 14.02.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П.
41 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
42 LACHMAN ANTONINA POL 18.01.2003
43 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
43 KATKAY SINEM DICLE GER 15.05.2003
45 TAY ANNA WAN ENN SGP 09.10.2004
45 NAZER LILI HUN 09.12.2004
47 ТЕДЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 29.11.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
47 KALOCSAI LUCA HUN 14.04.2004
49 EVERS LARISSA GER 23.05.2005
50 DRESCHER LEA SOPHIE GER 06.07.2003
51 GAYDOS SOFIA ESP 15.07.2004
52 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА РФ 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
52 KISIELEWSKA ALICJA POL 17.09.2003
54 HARTFELDER NICOLE GER 11.05.2005
55 BODOVA BARBARA SVK 02.03.2003
56 KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE GER 26.10.2003
57 OETTL LEA GER 03.07.2003
58 RUSTLER ALINE GER 05.05.2003
59 POLOTZEK VIVIANA GER 16.02.2004
60 РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА РФ 28.08.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Мифтахова З.И.
61 WITT LARA GER 05.09.2004
62 GARYFALLOU STAVROULA MYRSINI GRE 23.02.2006
63 JAKOB MIA GER 25.02.2005
64 DOCAVO ELENA ESP 29.10.2004
65 SOFRAN TEODORA ROU 15.05.2003
66 KLOCKHAUS EMILY GER 10.10.2003
67 JERZ LENA POL 15.07.2004
68 ILLEKOVA MICHALA CZE 06.04.2005
69 BALLE JENNIFER GER 20.02.2003
70 TEODORESCU MARIA ROU 19.08.2005
71 HOEPFL AMELIE GER 02.05.2006
72 LISZKA ALEKSANDRA POL 06.09.2003
73 WIERZCHOWSKA BARBARA POL 08.04.2003
74 МУЛЮКОВА АЙГУЛЬ РФ 17.09.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
74 OLSZEWSKA AMELIA POL 20.12.2004
76 ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 06.07.2003 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
77 HARTMANN LEONIE GER 01.07.2003
78 MAROSI GRETA NORA HUN 05.07.2005
79 SZEMPLINSKA NATALIA POL 15.01.2003
80 BUIJSE VALERIE NED 28.05.2005
81 HASSINGER LILIANE GER 29.09.2004
82 YOSHIMORI RACHIKA NED 24.02.2006
83 PIATKOWSKA LENA POL 02.05.2005
84 BULLIER FANNY FRA 31.08.2003
85 KRAUSE ANGELINA-NOELLE GER 23.09.2003
86 DE N'YEURT TABITHA GBR 03.08.2003
87 CHEN JINGXUAN SGP 10.01.2003
88 CSEFALVAYOVA REBEKA SVK 27.10.2003
89 OSENDE CARMEN ESP 05.03.2004
90 TANG LAUREN YAN FAYE MAS 03.05.2005
90 SCHNARR SOPHIA GER 23.10.2006
92 BUCHHOLTZ CHARLOTTE GER 30.08.2004
93 RATZ VICTORIA GER 24.07.2004
94 BRICIU ANNE MARIE ROU 04.11.2003
95 KIECKBUSCH MIRJAM GER 18.02.2003
96 KULPACZYNSKA OLIWIA POL 18.04.2005
97 DINCA ANDREEA ROU 03.09.2005
98 NADASDY ANNA HUN 08.05.2005
99 BLUM LUNA GER 14.06.2005
100 SZMIT LAURA POL 27.06.2003
101 DE BELARDINI ALICE ITA 01.06.2005
102 LUEBEN CLARA-MARLENE GER 05.01.2006
103 NOWAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 24.01.2005
104 MIKA EMMA FRA 17.10.2003
105 BAARS ANNA GER 30.04.2004
106 MARCHAL MALOE FRA 07.01.2004
107 POLONYI PETRA HUN 12.01.2006
108 BUSCHE LENA GER 10.05.2005
109 PACHMANN CELINE GER 03.02.2003
110 KANNENBERG MIA GER 17.04.2004
111 GRACZYK JULIA POL 14.02.2005
112 FINKENSTAEDT ANTONIA GER 12.03.2004
113 FROMMER EVA HUN 25.05.2005
114 MEISSNER SOPHIA GER 18.04.2006
115 LOW CHER-MAYNE SGP 16.08.2004
115 SZCZECHOWSKA LAURA POL 16.07.2005
117 BADAR SZONJA HUN 11.01.2006
117 MANESCU DENISA ROU 29.04.2004
119 SCHLUETER AMELIE GER 17.06.2004
120 CAMPANILE VALENTINA ITA 02.10.2003
121 HENDLER VIVIAN MARIE GER 22.10.2004
122 EMANUEL AVA NED 24.08.2005
123 CACERES LUCIE FRA 21.06.2005
124 RAMANE-BENDIKA KARINA ELIZABETE LAT 09.12.2003
125 TOTH LENA SARA HUN 10.12.2006
126 BLESSING LAURA GER 11.09.2003
127 JARVINEN AINO FIN 06.09.2003
128 GAMKE ELLA GER 03.10.2006
129 GELISSEN LOPKE BEL 25.08.2005
130 SEIFFERT VERANIKA GER 04.07.2006
131 ENGLER EVA GER 10.01.2006
132 SCHNARR PIA GER 06.07.2005
133 FERNANDEZ NEGRON ELENA ESP 16.07.2003
134 SAKAC TIA CRO 28.01.2004
134 ZONI ANNA GER 06.06.2003
136 PROKESOVA BARBORA CZE 26.10.2006
137 PETERS RABEA GER 06.04.2003
138 TRCIN KATJA CRO 28.03.2006
138 NEAGU CULEA MARA ROU 02.11.2005
138 DEMEL SARA GER 15.02.2005
141 FIEDLER JASMIN GER 23.06.2004
141 GOETZE LUZIE GER 03.05.2003
143 BEST MARLENE GER 12.09.2003
144 BONNET ANNA DEN 03.06.2005
145 KENISTON-COOPER ISABELLA IRL 05.01.2003
145 WICKE CLARA GER 19.07.2004
145 SIBILLA HANNAH GER 08.12.2003
148 THIERBACH ISABELL GER 21.05.2004
149 WETZLING AMELIE GER 30.11.2004
149 WICHMANN ELISABETH GER 21.07.2005
151 KURLUS CARINA KIM GER 31.08.2005
152 LEWIN MARTHA ELISABETH GER 11.03.2004
153 WEMME LINA GER 13.04.2004
154 MORENO MOLINA MARTA ESP 16.07.2003
155 BOETTGER SONJA GER 14.09.2003
156 SORIANO GONI ISR 29.09.2005
156 BIPPES ANNALUISE GER 01.07.2003
158 ROSCA DARIA ROU 17.12.2004
159 BARTUS CLAUDIA HUN 17.07.2007
160 AIMI LAORA FRA 20.07.2003
160 TROPMANN ANASTASIA GER 07.10.2006
162 SMREKAR LOTA CRO 25.08.2007
163 MULAK JULIA POL 22.06.2004
164 BELL MADELAINE AUS 12.01.2004
164 BLOMBERG LIHI ISR 13.03.2003
166 HOENNGER ISABELLE SALOME GER 27.08.2003
166 FRANKE LENA INKEN GER 01.10.2006
168 TANASE ALEXANDRA ROU 12.02.2004
168 TSOGIDIS CHRISTINA GER 10.05.2005
170 KOSIN SVENJA GER 28.09.2006
Судьи
BENCZE ATTILA (HUN)
BESSY Matthieu (FRA)
BOROWIAK Merlin (GER)
CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina (SVK)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
GASPARIN Janos (HUN)
HERZHOFF Julius (GER)
HOSE Christian (GER)
KUTSYI Leon (GER)
MIETKI Maciej (POL)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
SANCHEZ-SANCHEZ Maria (ESP)
SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT)
TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
VAN DER KOELEN Marco (GER)
VETULANI Maria (POL)