Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир на призы чемпионки Мира и Европы, ЗМС Рузавиной Я.Н. (2008-2010)

Курск, КУР, 11.12.2019, Дети, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2019-0488

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КУР1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА А., БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., КУДЕНЦОВА Н., КУРАСБЕДИАНИ М.
2 СМОЛЕНСК-ЦСКА Смоленская область ДВОРЕЦКАЯ Е., КОМАРОВА Е., ЛЕВЧУК М., МИРОНОВА В.
3 РОСТОВ-2 Ростовская область КОНДРАТЕНКО А., ПАЛИЕНКО М., ПРОХОРОВА А., ПУНЬКО А.
4 КУР2 Курская область ИВАНОВА Д., КОСИНОВА А., ФИДИРКО А., ЮННИКОВА А.
5 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан ИВАНОВА С., МУСТАКОВА А., НУРУЛИНА А., САФИНА Д.
6 МИКС Новосибирская область КОРОЛЬ М., ТИМИНА А., ЧАСОВНИКОВА С.
7 СПБ ВЫБСШОР г. Санкт-Петербург РАЗИНЬКОВА М., ХМАРА М., ЧЕПУРНАЯ С., ЯСКО А.
8 СПАРТАК г. Санкт-Петербург АНТОНОВА А., ЛИСОВЦОВА Е., САФАРЯН А., ЧЕЧИК П.
9 КУР3 Курская область АГАПОВА Е., ГУТОРОВА О., КОНЮХОВА Е., ТИЦКАЯ К.
10 ХИМКИ Московская область БАБАЕВА С., КРЫЛОВА В., МАГОМЕДОВА А., ЧИЧИНА А.
11 КОМЕТА1 г. Санкт-Петербург АВДЕЕВА А., ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА У., КОРОЛЕВА А., ЦЫПИНА К.
12 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА Е., НАГАЕВА Э., САЛИХОВА А.
13 РОСТОВ-3 Ростовская область АГУЦА П., БАРАБАНЩИКОВА А., КАРПЕНКО С., ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Е.
14 КУР4 Курская область БАБКИНА А., ЧЕРНЫШЕВА Д., ЩЕРБАКОВА Д.
15 РОСТОВ-1 Ростовская область ГРЕБЕЛЬНИК А., КУЛАЕВА М., ШКОДА А.
16 ВРЖ-1 Воронежская область БОЯРИНЦЕВА В., ЗУБАРЕВА В., КУМОВА Д., ФИЛОНОВА А.
17 СКИМ г. Санкт-Петербург ВАСИЛЬЕВА У., НЕФЕДОВА С., СУББОТИНА А.
18 КУР5 Курская область КЕЛЬБИНА В., НАСИБУЛЛИНА В., РУДАКОВА В., РУССКИХ А.
19 КОМЕТА2 г. Санкт-Петербург ГОЛОВИНА А., ДОЛИНГЕР А., УРЮПИНА П.
20 КРАСНОДАР Краснодарский край КЕРЕСТ Д., САЧЕНОК Е., ЦЫМБРОВСКАЯ П.
21 КУР6 Курская область БЕРЛИЗОВА С., КУМАНИ К., ПЕТРУХИНА Е., ТОКАРЕВА А.
22 ЛУГАНСК-КУРСК ILARIONOVA P., STEPANENKO A., ТРЕНИНА Л.
23 ОДИНЦОВО-2 Московская область ИЛЛАРИОНОВА В., МОРГУНОВА Е., ЩЕЛОКОВА А.
24 ОДИНЦОВО-1 Московская область ВЕЧКИЛЕВА Т., МГЕБРОВА К., ХАРИТОНОВА В.
25 КОМЕТА3 г. Санкт-Петербург ВАРФОЛОМЕЕВА И., ЗИЛИНСКАЯ У., САУТИЕВА Д.
26 КУР7 Курская область ЕСЬКОВА М., ЗАЛОЗНЫХ С., КОВЯЗИНА П.
27 ОДИНЦОВО-3 Московская область ГРЕБНЕВА Е., ЕГОРИКОВА М., ЕКИМОВА И., ХАРЬКОВА Д.