Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир "Надежды России" (2003 г.р и младше)

Дзержинск, НИЖ, 11.12.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0511

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-1 Нижегородская область БАРИНОВ Д., БОЛЬДЯСОВ А., ПЕТРОВ М., ТИМОХИН С.
2 ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ-1 Московская область БАРТЕНЕВ К., ЛЕНУАР В., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А.
3 КАЛУГА-1 Калужская область АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., КРИВИХИН Е., УСТИНОВ Е., ШЕВЕЛЁВ А.
4 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-1 Московская область ГРИШИН Д., ЕВСЕЕВ Д., НИКИТИН Д., СТЕПАНОВ К.
5 ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ-2 Московская область ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАНАЕВ И., САБАНИН Г.
6 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-2 Нижегородская область ДЕНИСОВ Д., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., СТРУГОВ Д.
7 КАЛУГА-2 Калужская область CHEKALENKO M., БЕЛЕНОВ К., СОСКОВ В.
8 КАЛУГА-4 Калужская область БУВАЧЕВ В., КОРОЛЕВ И., МАРИЧЕВ Е.
9 МГФСО МОС г. Москва ВОРОБЬЕВ С., ЗАХАРИН Д., КУЧУК Н.
10 СТАВРОПОЛЬ Ставропольский край АВЕРИН Д., МИЛЬКЕВИЧ А., ЧЕРНОВ В.
11 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-4 Нижегородская область ГУШЕВ Д., КИСЕЛЕВ С., ОЛЕНИЧЕВ Д., ЮНУСОВ Р.
12 УЛЬЯНОВСК-КАЛУГА Ульяновская область КАЛИНИН А., ПОПКОВ Д., СТОЛЯРОВ С., ЯКИМЕНКО А.
13 МОО ХИМКИ Московская область БУЛЫШКИН Г., ЛАБЛЮК А., СЕРГЕЕВ А.
14 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-3 Нижегородская область ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ С., КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ М., РОМАНОВ Г.
15 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-2 Московская область ЛАВРОВ И., ОВЕЯН Л., РОЗАНОВ И.
16 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-6 Нижегородская область КАЛИСТОВ Д., ПАЛАДЬЕВ А., ПЕРЕПЁЛКИН Д., ШМОНИН А.
17 ДИНАМО-2 г. Москва ПИНАЕВ В., СОЛОМНОВ А., ХИСМЕТОВ А.
18 ДИНАМО-3 г. Москва КОРНИЛОВ Н., КОШЕЛЕВ В., САВКИН А., ФОНТОН И.
19 ОРЕНБУРГ-1 Оренбургская область БАРИНОВ Н., БОСТРИКОВ Д., ПРИХОДЬКО Е.
20 ДИНАМО-1 г. Москва АРИСТОВ И., БЕРНАРД М., ПОВОЛОЦКИЙ В.
21 ОРЕНБУРГ-2 Оренбургская область ГУРОВ П., ЗЕМСКИЙ Е., КОЖЕВНИКОВ Е.
22 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-5 Нижегородская область БРЕЗГИН Л., КОННОВ Д., КОЧЕТОВ А.
23 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-8 Нижегородская область КЛЕНОВИЧ А., ЛУКИН К., ТЕРЛЕЦКИЙ Я.
24 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-10 Нижегородская область ЛАПШИН А., ЛУЧКО Д., ХОХЛОВ В.
25 НИЖ-СТА Нижегородская область БИРЮКОВ В., КОНАКОВ М., ЛАЗАРЕВ И.
26 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-9 Нижегородская область ЕРЫКАЛОВ Е., ПОПОНКИН К., СОЛДАТЕНКОВ Я.
27 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-7 Нижегородская область КОРОБКОВ А., ТОЛЧКОВ Г., ЯГЖОВ С.
28 КАЛУГА-3 Калужская область КОСТЕНКО Е., САДЧЕНКО К., ХИТРОВ Г.
29 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-11 Нижегородская область АРИСТОВ Н., ЛАНЦОВ И., ЛЕСИН А., СТАРЧИКОВ Д.