Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по фехтованию (2003-2006)

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 26.11.2019, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0408

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЧАУСОВА ЕВА СПБ 09.08.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
2 ДЕЛИКАМОВА МАЙЯ СПБ 25.01.2005 I разряд СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В.
3 АЛЯБЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 28.01.2003 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б.
3 ИЛЬДЕМЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 23.11.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
5 ТАРАТУНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 30.11.2005 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В., Овсянникова Е.О.
6 КАМАЛЬДИНОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 07.06.2004 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
7 АНДРЕЕВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 12.11.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
8 ЧЕРНАЯ АННА СПБ 06.11.2004 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А.
9 ПАЛЬМИРИНА АЛЕНА СПБ 29.03.2003 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
10 УГЛАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 26.12.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
11 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ПОЛИНА СПБ 25.08.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
12 ШАТАЛИНА МАРГАРИТА СПБ 04.03.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
13 НАУМКИНА СОФИЯ СПБ 04.02.2004 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
14 ОХОНСКАЯ АННА СПБ 03.06.2005 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
15 ПРОДАН АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.11.2006 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н.
16 БАЗЮКОВА ИРИНА СПБ 28.07.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., Чуркина Н.А.
17 МОЛДАВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 08.01.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А.
18 ПОПОВА УЛЬЯНА СПБ 09.05.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Клычкова А.В., Костерина М.Н.
19 АНДРЕЕВА МАРИЯ СПБ 20.03.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Клычкова А.В.
20 ЛЫСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 13.01.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Клычкова А.В., Костерина М.Н.
21 ГУБАРЕВА СОФИЯ СПБ 13.05.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
22 ДЮДИНА ЯРОСЛАВА СПБ 21.11.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б.
23 МЕТЛУШКО АЛИСА СПБ 10.06.2005 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н.
24 ИБРАГИМОВА НИКА СПБ 12.01.2006 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А.
25 ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 17.01.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
26 МАКОЛКИНА ДИНАРА СПБ 17.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Филиппов Е.С.
27 ИВАНОВА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 21.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
28 ДМИТРИЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 26.06.2003 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
29 КИРИЧЕНКО ЛИЛИЯ СПБ 10.08.2003 III разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
30 ГРУЗДЕВА АННА СПБ 30.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б.
31 КУЗЯКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 27.11.2005 I разряд СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А.
32 КРАСНОЩЁКОВА АННА СПБ 27.11.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
33 ЛАПШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 09.04.2005 I юн. разряд Спартак Коврижин А.Д.
34 КОРОБКОВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 06.12.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
35 ОЛЬХОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 18.10.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Борматов Д.А.
36 СЕМИКОВА ВЛАДА СПБ 03.08.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К.
37 КАЛАШНИКОВА ЛАДА СПБ 07.06.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Коврижин А.Д.
38 КОЧУБЕЙ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 09.09.2003 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Князева Л.С.
39 ЛАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА СПБ 27.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Бойков Ю.Г., Таборский Я.В.
40 МЕРЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 11.06.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Коврижин А.Д.
40 КОПЫСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 16.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
42 КОНДРАТЬЕВА МАРГАРИТА СПБ 27.06.2006 II юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Некрашевич Н.Н.
43 ЛАЗАРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 25.01.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д., Резков А.В.