Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Московской области

Одинцово, МОО, 08.12.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0484

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ МОО 14.09.2001 КМС МУ КСШОР г. Люберцы, СШОР г. Курск Бурнацев И.В., Шевцова Т.А.
2 МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН МОО 13.07.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И.
3 ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА МОО 17.04.2002 МС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
3 КОРМИН ПАВЕЛ МОО 30.04.1996 МС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Соколов Р.О.
5 ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 16.07.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
6 ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.11.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В.
7 КИСЕЛЕВ НИКИТА МОО 13.04.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Соколов Р.О., Соломатин А.Р.
8 ИШЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОО 19.03.1999 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Конина Л.Н.
9 ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ МОО 24.07.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
10 ДОМБЛИДЕС ЭДВАРД МОО 02.05.1998 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
11 КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН МОО 13.08.2001 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР №1, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А.
12 МУХА КИРИЛЛ МОО 27.10.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
13 ВАЛЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 06.07.1994 МС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е.
14 ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН МОО 17.02.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
15 ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 06.12.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
16 КОРМИН НИКИТА МОО 18.08.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Соколов Р.О.
17 ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.06.2004 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
18 МОРОЗОВ ИВАН МОО 10.04.2004 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Кафаров Л.А.
19 ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ МОО 27.10.2003 I разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
20 ТИМОФЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР МОО 13.02.1984 МС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И.
21 КАРАСЬ МАРК МОО 25.01.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
22 ГУСЬКОВ АРСЕНИЙ МОО 08.12.2005 II разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
23 ГОРОХОВ СТЕПАН МОО 15.04.2005 II разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
24 ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 29.05.2005 II разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
24 БОГДАНОВ ИВАН МОО 08.03.2006 II разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
26 КУЛИКОВ ЗАХАР МОО 28.12.2004 I разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.