Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 08.11.2019, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0480

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
2 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
3 ИЛЬИНА КИРА МОС 15.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
3 МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 07.07.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
5 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
6 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
7 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
8 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
9 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
10 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В.
11 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 12.06.2006 III разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
12 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.11.2003 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
13 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.05.2004 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
14 ФЕДОТОВА АННА МОС 07.05.2006 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
15 ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 25.08.2005 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
16 МКРТЧЯН ПОЛИНА МОС 12.02.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
17 БАКАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 07.12.2003 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
18 МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА МОС 17.09.2004 III разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
19 ОВЧАРЕНКО ЗЛАТА МОС 10.11.2004 III разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
20 КОКОРИНА АРИНА МОС 31.01.2005 III разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
21 ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА МОС 24.12.2004 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
22 КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 03.02.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
23 КОЗУБ МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
24 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г.
25 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю.
26 АФАНАСЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
27 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 05.01.2004 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
28 ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.06.2004 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
29 ВАРНАХИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 29.12.2004 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
30 ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА МОС 24.09.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
31 ДАНИЛИНА АННА МОС 17.11.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
32 ЗАБОЛОТИНА УЛЬЯНА МОС 22.01.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
33 ШИРЯЕВА ВЕРА МОС 11.04.2004 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
34 ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА МОС 20.03.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
35 ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 16.09.2005 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
36 ТЫШЛЕР СОФИЭЛИЗАБЕТ МОС 09.11.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
37 БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ МОС 13.04.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
38 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
39 ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 09.04.2005 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
40 КУЗНЕЦОВА КАРИНА МОС 28.08.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
41 МАЛУХА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.03.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
42 МАКСИМОВА НИКАЛИНА МОС 27.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
43 КОМАРЬКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 28.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
44 СИМАКОВА АЛЕНА МОС 29.05.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
45 ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 14.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
46 ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.02.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
47 МАРКАРЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.08.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
48 ЦХОВРЕБОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 12.10.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
49 ОВЧИННИКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 06.05.2003 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
50 УДДИН КАРИНА МОС 14.11.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
51 ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 22.04.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
52 ЕГОРОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
53 МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА МОС 17.09.2004 III разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
54 ХОРС НАДЕЖДА МОС 31.07.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Каримов Р.М.
55 КУРУШКИНА ДИАНА МОС 12.09.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
56 ШМАЕВИЧ МИКЕЛЯ МОС 18.11.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
57 НОВОСЕЛОВА НАДЕЖДА МОС 03.08.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
58 МАТРОСОВА АЛЁНА МОС 13.01.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
59 МАТВЕЕВА ДАНА МОС 20.11.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
60 САФРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.