Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 08.11.2019, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0479

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
2 ЦЫПИН ИВАН МОС 07.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
3 САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 28.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
3 ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
5 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР МОС 26.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
6 СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.05.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
7 ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
8 БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ МОС 03.10.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
9 КОПЫЛОВ НИКИТА МОС 14.12.2003 I разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
10 САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 04.06.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
11 АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ МОС 29.06.2003 КМС МГФСО Баранов И.В., Зеленин А.Н.
12 ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 13.12.2005 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
13 НОВИКОВ ЕГОР МОС 30.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Сазонов Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
14 МАНИН ЛЕВ МОС 23.09.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
15 МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН МОС 04.11.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
16 ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР МОС 27.07.2003 I разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
17 АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 31.07.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
18 БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
19 СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.05.2004 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
20 КЕРИМОВ АКЕЖАН МОС 22.02.2003 II разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
21 ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Ширшов А.С.
22 ТЫШЛЕР БОГДАН МОС 09.07.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
23 СУШИНЦЕВ ИВАН МОС 29.08.2003 II разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
24 НЕРОВНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 27.02.2005 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
25 ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 25.09.2006 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
26 ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 19.03.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
27 КАШИРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 20.05.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
28 КРУГЛОВ АРТЕМ МОС 13.03.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
29 УМЕРОВ ЭМИЛЬ МОС 28.07.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
30 ТУРТА МАКСИМ МОС 27.01.2005 III разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
31 ХРОНИН АРТЁМ МОС 01.04.2005 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
32 ДЕМЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 30.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
33 ЯКУШЕВ НИКИТА МОС 05.06.2004 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
34 ТИМОФЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 26.09.2006 III разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль, СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
35 ИЛЬИН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 25.04.2005 II разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
36 ИГУМНОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
37 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 01.04.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
38 МОСКАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ МОС 17.02.2005 III разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
39 МИРОШКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.03.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
40 ОРЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 14.09.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
41 ТУЛИН ДАНИЛА МОС 25.09.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
42 АНДРУЛИС ВАЛЕРИЙ МОС 19.08.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
43 ГОРОХОВ ОЛЕГ МОС 07.05.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
44 КОСТИН АРТЕМ МОС 14.08.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Антонов В.Ф.
45 БОЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА МОС 21.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
46 КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ МАКСИМ МОС 29.06.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
47 ДИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 22.06.2006 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
48 ДАНЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ МОС 05.01.2005 III разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
49 КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 12.09.2005 III разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
50 МУСТАФИН РЕНАТ МОС 16.06.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
51 СМИРНОВ ВАДИМ МОС 27.05.2004 III разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
52 ФАДИЕВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 16.12.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
53 ТИХОНОВ НИКИТА МОС 21.10.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
54 ПОЛУШКИН ФЕДОР МОС 04.03.2004 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
55 АВЕТИСЯН АРТУР МОС 30.06.2005 II разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
55 НОРМАН ИВАН МОС 12.06.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
57 МИШАКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 31.03.2005 III разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
58 СУСЕРОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.06.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
59 ГРАУДЫНЬ ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.11.2006 III разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
60 НЕЗАКОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 02.12.2004 II разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
61 ГИМЕР ДИМИТРИЙ МОС 19.01.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
62 ЛАВРУХИН ЕГОР МОС 25.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
63 ПУЧКОВ ИВАН МОС 27.06.2004 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
64 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 06.04.2005 II разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
65 МАРЧЕНКО АНТОН МОС 20.10.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
66 ИСКРИЦКИЙ ГЕРМАН МОС 01.03.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
67 ЯМЩИКОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 13.09.2005 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
68 СОКОЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 11.04.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
69 НЕГАНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД МОС 02.11.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
70 КОНДРАТЬЕВ ПЕТР МОС 18.12.2005 III разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
71 АЛЕКСЕЕВ ИВАН МОС 17.08.2006 III разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
72 ПЕНЗИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 30.08.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
72 ГУЛЯЕВ МИХАИЛ МОС 04.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
74 ДУЛЬМУХАМЕДОВ ТИМУР МОС 12.11.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
75 ЮРЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 13.01.2005 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
76 КОВАЛЕНКО МИХАИЛ МОС 12.04.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
77 СЕРДЮКОВ ФЁДОР МОС 06.09.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
77 ЕГОРЕНКО ЮРИЙ МОС 02.04.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
79 ЛЕПЕШКИН МИХАИЛ МОС 15.10.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
80 БОЙКО АРСЕНИЙ МОС 25.02.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
81 ЩИНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 29.08.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
82 ИКОРСКИЙ ЯРОМИР МОС 22.09.2006 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
83 РАЗВОДОВ ИВАН МОС 02.02.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
84 ЕРИН ЕГОР МОС 24.05.2004 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
85 КАРЦОВ АРТЁМ МОС 19.12.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.