Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Москвы по фехтованию

Москва, МОС, 09.11.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0478

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
2 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
3 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К., Скорневский В.Г.
3 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
5 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
6 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
7 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И.
8 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
9 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
10 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
11 ШУГАРОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 13.09.1992 МС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
12 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
13 САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ МОС 13.05.1973 МС МФК Камалетдинов И.Р.
14 ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 18.10.1985 МС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
15 ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ МОС 19.12.2002 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
16 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
17 РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ МОС 23.01.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г.
18 НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.08.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А.
19 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ КОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард, СШ с ипподромом Олимпиев М.А.
20 КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 15.12.2003 I разряд МФК Вязов А.И.
21 БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 02.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
22 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ МОС 20.03.2001 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
23 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
24 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС ПСК 27.08.1976 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
25 САПРОНОВ НИКИТА МОС 17.05.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В.
26 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
27 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
28 КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 10.05.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
29 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
30 ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 11.06.1982 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
31 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
32 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
33 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
34 КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
35 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
36 ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ МОС 23.07.2002 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
37 БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 15.08.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
38 LOSEVSKIY SERGEY RSA 12.06.1983
39 ПИЩИКОВ ЯН МОС 09.05.1981 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
40 УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН МОС 11.08.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.
40 АДРИАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 17.01.1986 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А.
42 КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 17.07.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
43 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
44 КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 19.03.1981 I разряд МФК Моисеев А.Б.
45 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
46 ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ МОС 17.08.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
47 ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ МОС 16.04.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
48 МАХАРАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 02.07.1983 I разряд Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
49 КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 04.01.2003 I разряд МФК Вязов А.И.
50 РЫСКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.02.1993 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
51 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.03.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
52 СТЕПАНОВ МАКСИМ МОС 21.02.1973 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
52 КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР МОС 10.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
54 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 24.09.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
55 ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ МОС 11.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.
56 СКОРОДУМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КОС 17.09.1996 КМС СШ с ипподромом Хесин А.А.
57 САВИНОВ ЕГОР МОС 06.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
58 ТЕЛЬКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 19.05.2001 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е., Можаев А.В.
59 МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА МОС 01.08.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.