Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СЗФО по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 16.01.2020, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0562

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ДЕЛИКАМОВА МАЙЯ СПБ 25.01.2005 КМС СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В.
2 МОЛДАВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 08.01.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А.
3 СОЛОВЬЕВА ЛИДИЯ СПБ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С.
3 МУРАВИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 26.12.2006 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н.
5 БОРИСОВА МАРИНА СПБ 28.06.2005 II разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н.
6 ПРОДАН АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.11.2006 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н.
7 КОПЫСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 16.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
8 ГРУЗДЕВА АННА СПБ 30.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence Борматов Д.А., Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б.
9 ПАВЛОВА СОФИЯ СПБ 14.10.2005 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
10 ЕРШОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 25.01.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
11 КАТАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 01.08.2006 I юн. разряд РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на Маякова Д.Э.
12 ИБРАГИМОВА НИКА СПБ 12.01.2006 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А.
13 ИВАНОВА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 21.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
14 КОРОБКОВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 06.12.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
15 ЛАЗАРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 25.01.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д., Резков А.В.
16 КАМАЛЬДИНОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 07.06.2004 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
17 КАТАЕВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 01.08.2006 I юн. разряд РЕПРИЗ, СШОР Выборгского р-на Маякова Д.Э.
18 ИШИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 22.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А.
19 КРАСНОЩЁКОВА АННА СПБ 27.11.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А., Никифорова А.К.
20 ДМИТРИЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 26.06.2003 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
21 ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 27.06.2006 II юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Павинский А.П., Таджиева К.А.
22 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА АРИНА СПБ 08.12.2004 б/р КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н.